International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF E&A Youth Championships




Roquebrune/Argens

Live Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 14 Team
Under 17 Team
Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification

All results (pdf)
IWWF E&A Youth Championships
Roquebrune/Argens - 26/31 Aug 2019 2019

IWWF E&A Youth Championships - Team classification - Under 17 Team

IWWF E&A Youth Championships

Under 17 Team Team results

- 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
    Country   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
BLR
 
Belarus    
Parkhomenka Alena*
Belskaya Maryia*
Khukhrakova Irina*
Lapkouski Kiryl*
 
-17 F
-17 F
-17 F
-17 M
2590,27
*975,61
36,59
*804,88
*809,78
2551,48
*1000,00
*734,00
357,04
*817,48
2454,39
*911,26
658,70
*754,27
*788,86
7596,14
2
FRA
 
France    
Anguenot Inès*
Sonier Perrine*
Amblard Arthur*
Duplan-Fribourg Pol*
 
-17 F
-17 F
-17 M
-17 M
2712,36
*1000,00
*853,66
*858,70
684,78
2155,26
*751,07
*578,95
460,19
*825,24
2705,95
*931,74
*791,81
741,94
*982,40
7573,57
3
UKR
 
Ukraine    
Prosvetova Stanislava*
Samoilov Alexander*
 
-17 F
-17 M
1966,06
*987,80
*978,26
1782,36
*782,36
*1000,00
2000,00
*1000,00
*1000,00
5748,42
4
ITA
 
Italy    
Barone Federica
Trani Gabriele*
Sacco Arianna*
Parth Florian*
 
-17 F
-17 M
-17 F
-17 M
2720,30
890,24
*891,30
*926,83
*902,17
1069,72


*681,37
*388,35
1429,05


*631,40
*797,65
5219,07
5
GBR
 
Great Britain    
Robinson Marcus*
Jays Danny*
Roberts Lucy*
Lee Molly*
 
-17 M
-17 M
-17 F
-17 F
2508,75
*750,00
*978,26
743,90
*780,49
1029,80
*241,75
179,61
*439,54
*348,51
1304,33
*434,02
340,18
*511,95
*358,36
4842,88
6
SWE
 
Sweden    
Westlund Charlie*
Aldman Simon*
Törnquist Ted*
Nordenhed Alice*
 
-17 M
-17 M
-17 M
-17 F
2659,59
*978,26
*913,04
739,13
*768,29
404,85
*326,21

*78,64
1653,95
*797,65
*266,86
*589,44
4718,39
7
AUT
 
Austria    
Kuhn Dominic*
Attensam Nikolaus*
Leu Lennart*
Steiner Lili*
 
-17 M
-17 M
-17 M
-17 F
2635,87
*728,26
*983,70
*923,91
609,76
876,53
*522,33


*354,20
1164,94
*659,82


*505,12
4677,34
8
ESP
 
Spain    
Teixidor Tono*
Teixidor Junior Dani*
Sainz Borja*
Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia*
 
-17 M
-17 M
-17 M
-17 F
2594,11
576,09
*1000,00
*728,26
*865,85
1011,97
*372,82
*448,54
103,88
*190,61
266,86


*266,86
3872,94
9
GER
 
Germany    
Parussel Ronja*
Brummel Lara*
Peisker Tobias*
Hanig Lorenzo
 
-17 F
-17 F
-17 M
-17 M
2195,65
*670,73
*829,27
*695,65
663,04
718,35
*382,65
*335,70
931,74
*331,06
*600,68
3845,74
10
CZE
 
Czech Rep.    
Polidorova Linda*
Hanusova Adela*
Lang Martin*
 
-17 F
-17 F
-17 M
1773,87
*512,20
*707,32
*554,35
876,53
*260,31
*338,55
*277,67
985,41
*389,08
*382,25
*214,08
3635,81
11
SUI
 
Switzerland    
Fäh Julie*
Frei Vivienne*
Paturel Lena
Frei Mike*
 
-17 F
-17 F
-17 F
-17 M
2500,80
*926,83
*780,49
621,95
*793,48
601,71
*601,71
501,71
*501,71
3604,22
12
GRE
 
Greece    
Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni*
Antonatos Georgios*
Liapis Ilias*
 
-17 F
-17 M
-17 M
2266,97
*756,10
*695,65
*815,22
866,26
*642,96
*223,30
  3133,23
13
RUS
 
Russia    
Groznova Olga*
Politova Varvara*
Filipenko Alexey*
 
-17 F
-17 F
-17 M
889,45
*682,93

*206,52
1561,06
*671,41
*741,11
*148,54
638,23
*638,23
3088,74
14
CYP
 
Cyprus    
Papaconstantinou Georgios*
Anastasi Stella*
Loizidou Florentia*
 
-17 M
-17 F
-17 F
2563,36
*880,43
*780,49
*902,44
    2563,36
15
BEL
 
Belgium    
Beckers Ibe*
Silkens Ivanna
 
-17 F
-17 F
902,44
*902,44
881,93
*881,93
  1784,37
16
NED
 
Netherlands    
Julsing Klaske*
Korsten Matthijs*
 
-17 F
-17 M
1455,99
*695,12
*760,87
239,81

*239,81
  1695,80
17
DEN
 
Denmark    
Jessen Philip Meldgaard*
Hogh Sorensen Astrid*
 
-17 M
-17 F
674,98
*65,22
*609,76
151,46
*151,46
862,17
*862,17
1688,61
18
MAR
 
Morocco    
Oubelaid Lucas*
Belmrah Kamil*
 
-17 M
-17 M
1032,61
*478,26
*554,35
    1032,61
19
NOR
 
Norway    
Sandberg Nicoline*
Elgesem Vang Eline*
 
-17 F
-17 F
524,39
*121,95
*402,44
137,98

*137,98
266,21

*266,21
928,58
20
MON
 
Monaco    
Keusseoglou Alexis*
 
-17 M
793,48
*793,48
    793,48

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved