International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Sentosa Open 2020




Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Tricks

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Women Tricks

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Sentosa Open 2020
Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro - 25/27 Sep 2020 2020

Friday, 25. of September 2020

   00:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1                 
   00:00  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   00:00  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1              
   09:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 1    start list             

Saturday, 26. of September 2020

   9:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2              

Sunday, 27. of September 2020

   9:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 3              
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 3              
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 3              
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 3              
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 3                 
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 3                 
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 3                 
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 3                 
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 3                 
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 3                 
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 3                 
   00:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 3              
   00:00  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 3                 
   00:00  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 3                 
   00:00  Under 21 Men Jump Round 3              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved