International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Sentosa Open 2020




Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Tricks

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Women Tricks

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Sentosa Open 2020
Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro - 25/27 Sep 2020 2020

Sentosa Open 2020 - Skiers list - All skiers

Sentosa Open 2020

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Barvinskyi Oleksandr UKR
UKR
 
35+ M 1983 Slalom      
Bilous Vira UKR
UKR
 
-12 F 2014   Tricks    
Chornyy Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Dryha Emiliia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2011 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Dryha Lev UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2011 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Hnatenko Mykhailo UKR
UKR
 
-12 M 2013   Tricks    
Kantur Volodymyr UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 2005 Slalom      
Kazlowski Alexander BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Koriahin Mykhailo UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2011 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kotlyarenko Nikita UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Kushch Luka UKR
UKR
 
-12 M 2012   Tricks    
Kushch Mark UKR
UKR
 
-12 M 2012   Tricks    
Martynov Leonid UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2011 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Melnichenko Georgiy UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom      
Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2010 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Popova Mariia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2010 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Pylypenko Olha UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2006 Slalom      
Rublevskiy Daniil UKR
UKR
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Rublevskiy Vadim UKR
UKR
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Tsiutsiura Kateryna UKR
UKR
 
-12 F 2014   Tricks    
Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Yeremieiev Mykyta UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2013 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Yukhymenko Bohdan UKR
UKR
 
-12 M 2013   Tricks    
Zelentsov Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2010 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Zhitlovski Mikhail RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1954 Slalom      
Zhokhov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom      
Zhokhova Irina RUS
RUS
 
35+ F 1982 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved