International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 November Barefoot Tournament




Helles Park Liverpool NSW Australia

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

2018 November Barefoot Tournament
Helles Park Liverpool NSW Australia - 10/11 Nov 2018

Saturday, 10 November 2018

   7:30 AM  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   7:30 AM  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   7:45 AM  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Round 1                 
   8:00 AM  Senior 3 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   8:00 AM  Senior 2 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   8:30 AM  Open Men D3 Tricks Round 1                 
   10:00 AM  Open Men D3 Tricks Round 1                 
   11:00 AM  Open Men D2 Tricks Round 1                 
   11:30 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   11:30 AM  Open Men Tricks Round 1                 
   11:30 AM  Senior 1 Men D1 Tricks Round 1                 
   12:15 PM  Open Men D2 Jump Round 1              
   12:15 PM  Junior Boys Jump Round 1              
   12:15 PM  Open Men Jump Round 1              
   1:30 PM  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   1:30 PM  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1              
   1:45 PM  Senior 3 Men Slalom Round 1              
   1:45 PM  Senior 2 Men Slalom Round 1              
   2:00 PM  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Round 1              
   2:45 PM  Open Men D3 Serie 2 Slalom Round 1              
   4:00 PM  Open Men D3 Serie 1 Slalom Round 1              
   5:00 PM  Open Men D2 Slalom Round 1              
   5:15 PM  Open Men Slalom Round 1              
   5:15 PM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 1              
   5:30 PM  Senior 1 Men D1 Slalom Round 1              

Sunday, 11 November 2018

   12:00 AM  Senior 1 Men D1 Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Senior 3 Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Senior 2 Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Open Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Open Men D2 Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Open Men D3 Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Senior 1 Men D1 Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Senior 3 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Senior 2 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Open Men Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Open Men D2 Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Open Men D3 Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Senior 1 Men D1 Jump Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Senior 3 Men Jump Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Senior 2 Men Jump Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Senior 1 Ladies Jump Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Open Men Jump Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Under 12 Boys Jump Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Under 12 Girls Jump Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Junior Boys Jump Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Open Men D2 Jump Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Open Men D3 Jump Round 2              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved