International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2024
Results 2023

E&A ranking 2024
E&A ranking 2023

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2024
Results 2023

World ranking 2024
World ranking 2023

E&A ranking 2024
E&A ranking 2023

Who beats who 2024
Who beats who 2023

Disabled
Results 2024
Results 2023

E&A ranking 2024
E&A ranking 2023

Barefoot
Results 2024
Results 2023

World ranking 2024
World ranking 2023

E&A ranking 2024
E&A ranking 2023

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2024
Results 2023

Wakesurf
Results 2024
Results 2023

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf - World
Waterski Europe
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
+ Waterski - Competitions to come
+ Waterski - Competitions this week
23 Jun
 Live 
classic
24BEL010
Malibu Slalom Tour 2024
  R.N.V. Vilvoorde

22/23 Jun
 Live 
classic
24NOR003
Slastad Open
  Slastad VSK

22/23 Jun
 Live 
classic
24FRA001
The Fungliss Pro Am
  FUNGLISS

22/23 Jun
classic
24CAN007
Predator Bay June WRL 3 Event
  Predator Bay

21/23 Jun
classic
24KOR002
37th Student and Open Water Ski and Wake Sports Competition
  Daegu

21/23 Jun
 Live 
classic
24ITA001
XIX International San Gervasio
  San Gervasio Bresciano

19/20 Jun
classic
24MAR001
K1000 Marrakech Pro
  Jbilet
html
pdf
+ Waterski - Results of competitions 2024
16 Jun
classic
24NED001
Maurik Spring Slalom 2024
  WSV Maurik
html
pdf
16 Jun
classic
24AUT006
NoWave SlalomCup
  Neuaigen
html
pdf
15/16 Jun
classic
24GER002
FETZER SEE OPEN
  Fetzersee
html
pdf
15/16 Jun
classic
24FRA021
Tours 3D event
  Touraine Ski Nautique
html
pdf
15/16 Jun
classic
24FRA009
BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
15/16 Jun
classic
24CZE002
Moravia Cup 2024
  OLEKSOVICE
html
pdf
15 Jun
classic
24GBR003
Bluebird Midlands Nautique Multi Dyl Rowlands Memorial Multi
  Bluebird DWSC

8/9 Jun
classic
24FRA036
Magic Challenge
  Nemours Grez/loing
html
pdf
8 Jun
classic
24USA314
Louisiana Night Jam
  Tri-Lakes, Bennett's

2 Jun
classic
24NOR016
Sondagscupen 1
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
2 Jun
classic
24FRA019
PITROT 1 DAY
  Lacanau Ski Club
html
pdf
1/2 Jun
classic
24FRA028
Ezylake's cup
  Ezylake
html
pdf
31 May/2 Jun
classic
24USA076
Lake 38 Pro-Am Presented by S-Lines
  Lake 38, 5049 Point Milligan , FL

31 May/1 Jun
classic
24GBR001
British Youth Trials
  Gosfield Lake Water Ski Club
html
pdf
25/26 May
classic
24GRE007
POROS CUP
  Drepani
html
pdf
19/20 May
classic
24NOR013
Lima Open
  Stavanger og Sandnes VSK
html
pdf
18/19 May
classic
24GBR019
May Malibu Multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
18/19 May
classic
24COL013
II Abierto Nacional Esqui Nautico
  La Pradera de Potosi

14 May
classic
24GBR035
Denham Trick Competition
  Denham Waterski Club
html
pdf
11/12 May
classic
24FRA004
Magic Cup
  Nemours Grez/loing
html
pdf
10/12 May
classic
24UAE005
2024 Ras Al Khaimah Waterski & Wakesports Championships
  Ras al Khaimah International Marine Club
html
pdf
5 May
classic
24USA021
Swiss Pro Slalom
  Swiss Waterski Resort

26/28 Apr
classic
24AUS010
Queensland State Titles
  Hutchings Lagoon
html
21 Apr
classic
24USA020
Swiss Pro Tricks
  Swiss Waterski Resort

20/21 Apr
classic
24NZL030
Northbrook Invitation Slalom 2024
  Northbrook Waters

20/21 Apr
classic
24NZL022
Trick Jam 2024
  Orakei Basin

20/21 Apr
classic
24MEX004
Bocalaguna Spring Record 2024
  Bocalaguna

20/21 Apr
classic
24AUS035
Stoney Park Pick & Choose Round 3
  Stoney Park
html
20 Apr
classic
24MEX003
1er. Nacional de Esqui 2024
  Bocalaguna

14 Apr
classic
24AUS153
One Day 3 Event Tournament
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
13/14 Apr
classic
24NZL021
RADAR Junior Masters 2024
  Lake Kereta

6/7 Apr
classic
24RSA002
South African National Championships
  Stellenbosch
html
pdf
6/7 Apr
classic
24NZL019
Karapiro Masters 2024
  Karapiro

28 Mar/1 Apr
classic
24AUS064
Australian National Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
27/31 Mar
classic
24PANA03
XL Campeonato Latinoamericano 2024
  AHUMADA ESQUI NAUTICO

25/31 Mar
classic
24NZL018
NZ National Championships 2024
  Piarere

22/24 Mar
classic
24CHI012
TORNEO NACIONAL OPEN
  Lago LOS MORROS

22/24 Mar
classic
24AUS034
NSW State Championships - Mulwala
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
22/24 Mar
classic
24AFRI01
All Africa Championships
  Lake Grappa
html
pdf
16/17 Mar
classic
24NZL017
Canterbury Regionals 2024
  Lake Hood

16/17 Mar
classic
24NZL016
Waikato / BOP Regionals 2024
  Piarere

16/17 Mar
classic
24CHI011
TORNEO NACIONAL
  Lago LOS MORROS

16/17 Mar
classic
24AUS054
SA State Titles
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
16/17 Mar
classic
24AUS046
WA State Championships - WA Water Ski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park

16 Mar
classic
24NAM001
2024 Namibian National Championships
  Von Bach
html
pdf
9/11 Mar
classic
24AUS022
Moomba Masters
  Yarra River
html
9/10 Mar
classic
24CHI010
TORNEO NACIONAL AMATEUR
  LOS MORROS

8/10 Mar
classic
24BRA004
1? Etapa Campeonato Brasileiro 2024
  CEAI

7/11 Mar
classic
24AUS899
2024 Moomba Night Jump
  Yarra river Melbourne Australia
html
7/8 Mar
classic
24AUS021
Junior Moomba
  Yarra River
html
3 Mar
classic
24AUS133
Hit Club 4 Round L Rated Tournament Round 2
  Heirisson Island (Swan River Perth)
html
pdf
2/3 Mar
classic
24COL009
I Abierto Nacional Esqui Nautico Clase L
  Club Los Lagartos

2/3 Mar
classic
24AUS053
Bedrock Series R4 - 3 Event )2 Rounds)
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
2/3 Mar
classic
24AUS033
Albury 4 Round Slalom
  Albury Waterski Club
html
2 Mar
classic
24CHI009
TORNEO CHICUREO OPEN
  Laguna Chicureo

1/3 Mar
classic
24NZL014
Canterbury Slalom 2024
  Lake Hood

24/25 Feb
classic
24NZL013
Piarere Pick N Choose 2024
  Piarere

24/25 Feb
classic
24DOM003
II Catalina Cup - Esqui Nautico
  Catalina Water Ski lake

24/25 Feb
classic
24DOM001
4 Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico 2024
  Catalina Water Ski lake

24/25 Feb
classic
24AUS065
Melbourne Malibu Victorian State Championships
  Barwon River Geelong
html
24/25 Feb
classic
24AUS044
WA State Series Round 5 - WA Water Ski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
24/25 Feb
classic
24AUS008
WSQ Southern Region - Round 5 Goondiwindi
  Goondiwindi Water Park
html
23/25 Feb
classic
24RSA001
Vineyard Lake Summer Comp
  Stellenbosch
html
pdf
23/24 Feb
classic
24CHI008
TORNEO MIRANDA SKI
  Lago LOS MORROS

17/18 Feb
classic
24AUS052
Dave Hill Memorial Slalom 4 Rounds
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
17/18 Feb
classic
24AUS020
Moodemere Invitational 4 Round Slalom
  Lake Moodemere
html
12/18 Feb
classic
24NZL029
Aussie / Kiwi Challenge 2024
  Lake Wiritoa

11 Feb
classic
24AUS043
Slalom Only Tournament - WA Water Ski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
10/11 Feb
classic
24NZL011
Auckland 3 Event 2024
  Orakei Basin

10/11 Feb
classic
24AUS032
Malibu Round 6 - Canberra
  Molonglo River
html
9/10 Feb
classic
24NZL012
Hood Aquafest 2024
  Lake Hood

3/4 Feb
classic
24NZL010
New Zealand Invitational 2024
  Lake Kereta

3/4 Feb
classic
24AUS030
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
2/4 Feb
classic
24AUS031
Malibu Round 5 - Narrandera
  Lake Talbot Narrandera
html
1/2 Feb
classic
24NZL028
Kereta Twilight Jump 2024
  Lake Kereta

27/29 Jan
classic
24NZL008
Kai Iwi 3 Event 2024
  Williams Lake

27/28 Jan
classic
24NZL009
Northbrook Slalom 2024
  Northbrook Waters

27/28 Jan
classic
24AUS040
WA State Series Round 4 (2 Events)-Kojonup
  Kojonup
html
pdf
27/28 Jan
classic
24AUS029
Stoney Park Pick & Choose Round 2
  Stoney Park
html
26/28 Jan
classic
24AUS019
Australian Masters-Bridgewater
  Bridgewater (Bendigo)
html
26/28 Jan
classic
24AUS006
WSQ Southern Region - Round 4 Helidon
  Helidon
html
26/27 Jan
classic
24AUS119
Ski North Babinda 4 Round L Class
  Ski North
html
25/26 Jan
classic
24CHI007
TORNEO VERANO
  Lago LOS MORROS

20/21 Jan
classic
24NZL007
Wanganui Gold Star 2024
  Lake Wiritoa

20/21 Jan
classic
24AUS050
Bedrock Series R3 - 3 Event Pick N Choose 4 Rounds
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
20/21 Jan
classic
24AUS018
PSC Griffiths Goodall Australian Junior Masters
  Latrobe
html
15 Jan
classic
24AUS112
Galvaston Invitational - 4 Round Trick - Round 2
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
13/14 Jan
classic
24NZL005
Karapiro Slalom 2024
  Karapiro

13 Jan
classic
24AUS049
Bedrock Series R2 - 3 Event (2 Rounds, I Day)
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
12/14 Jan
classic
24NZL006
Hood 3 Event 2024
  Lake Hood

12 Jan
classic
24AUS113
Melton 3 Round Twilight Trick Tournament
  Melton Victoria
html
6/7 Jan
classic
24AUS114
Stoney Park Waterski Club 4 Round Tournament
  Stoney Park
html
6/7 Jan
classic
24AUS056
Mildura 4 Round Slalom
  Cowra Station
html
5/7 Jan
classic
24AUS028
Mulwala Open
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
5/6 Jan
classic
24NZL004
Puhipuhi Open 2024
  Williams Lake

3/4 Jan
classic
24AUS111
Galvaston Invitational - 4 Round Trick - Round 1
  Galvaston (Deniliquin)
html
22/23 Dec 2023
classic
24CHI003
Torneo Miranda Record
  Lago LOS MORROS

17 Dec 2023
classic
24NZL024
Bay Of Plenty Tricks
  Lake Ohakuri (Ngakuru)

16/17 Dec 2023
classic
24AUS026
Malibu Round 4 - Mulwala
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
16/17 Dec 2023
classic
24AUS004
Oz Ski Christmas Cup
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
16 Dec 2023
classic
24CHI005
TORNEO CHICUREO OPEN
  Laguna Chicureo

8/10 Dec 2023
classic
24AUS027
Mastercraft Sydney Classic Stoney Park Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
2/3 Dec 2023
classic
24NZL002
Hood Slalom & Jump 2023
  Lake Hood

2/3 Dec 2023
classic
24AUS016
Bridgewater Trophy Series
  Bridgewater (Bendigo)
html
25/26 Nov 2023
classic
24NZL001
Whangarei 3 Event 2023
  Williams Lake

25/26 Nov 2023
classic
24AUS101
WSQ Northern Region Round 5
  Ski North

25/26 Nov 2023
classic
24AUS025
Malibu Round 3 - Albury
  Albury Waterski Club
html
25/26 Nov 2023
classic
24AUS015
Victorian Inter Club Challenge
  Barwon River Geelong
html
24/26 Nov 2023
classic
24COL004
V Campeonato Mix & Match
  Lago Sochagota - Paipa

24/25 Nov 2023
classic
24ARG001
Copa Los Andes 2
  AHUMADA ESQUI NAUTICO

18/19 Nov 2023
classic
24AUS037
Westdale Tournament - WA State Series Round 1
  Westdale
html
18/19 Nov 2023
classic
24AUS003
WSQ Southern Region - Round 3 Helidon
  Helidon
html
17/19 Nov 2023
classic
24BRA001
XVIII Latin American Senior Tour e II Brasileiro 2023
  CEAI

17/18 Nov 2023
classic
24CHI002
Torneo Copa los Andes
  Lago LOS MORROS

13/16 Nov 2023
classic
24COL002
XXII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales 2023 - Overall
  Club Deportivo Calima Wake Ski Club

13/16 Nov 2023
classic
24COL001
XXII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales 2023
  Club Deportivo Calima Wake Ski Club

11/12 Nov 2023
classic
24AUS024
Malibu Round 2 Stoney Park
  Stoney Park
html
3/5 Nov 2023
classic
24CYP001
19th International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
3/5 Nov 2023
classic
24COL007
LXII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Club Los Lagartos

1/5 Nov 2023
classic
24JPN001
Japan Nationals 2023
  Koori Dam
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved