International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2022
Results 2021

E&A ranking 2022
E&A ranking 2021

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2022
Results 2021

World ranking 2022
World ranking 2021

E&A ranking 2022
E&A ranking 2021

Who beats who 2022
Who beats who 2021

Disabled
Results 2022
Results 2021

E&A ranking 2022
E&A ranking 2021

Barefoot
Results 2022
Results 2021

World ranking 2022
World ranking 2021

E&A ranking 2022
E&A ranking 2021

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2022
Results 2021

Wakesurf
Results 2022
Results 2021

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf - World
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
+ Waterski - Competitions to come
+ Waterski - Competitions this week
24 May
classic
22NOR009
Tirsdagscupen 2
  Slastad VSK

+ Waterski - Results of competitions 2022
22 May
classic
22NOR004
Slastad Spring Slalom
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
21/22 May
classic
22GRE005
POROS CUP 2022
  Drepani
html
pdf
21/22 May
classic
22COL011
III Abierto Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Lago Sochagota

15 May
classic
22RSA005
Suzuki All Africa Championships
  STELLENBOSCH
html
pdf
14 May
classic
22RSA003
Suzuki South African National Champs
  STELLENBOSCH
html
pdf
14 May
classic
22NOR003
Tirsdagscupen 1 kvalifisering
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
1/2 May
classic
22GBR009
Malibu Spring
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
1 May
classic
22USA010
SWISS PRO SLALOM
  Swiss Waterski Resort

30 Apr/2 May
classic
22AUS009
QLD State Championships 2022
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
23/25 Apr
classic
22NZL029
NZ Junior Masters 2022
  Williams Lake

23/24 Apr
classic
22AUS039
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 3
  Stoney Park
html
9/12 Apr
classic
22COL001
XXXVIII Campeonato Latinoamericano de Esqui Nautico
  Club Campestre Medellin

9/10 Apr
classic
22NZL022
Karapiro Masters 2022
  Karapiro

9/10 Apr
classic
22AUS116
Westdale Season Closer
  Westdale
html
31 Mar/4 Apr
classic
22AUS088
Malibu Australian National Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
26/27 Mar
classic
22COL007
Torneo de La Amistad - Clase "L"
  Club Los Lagartos

26/27 Mar
classic
22AUS041
NSW State Titles Stoney Park
  Stoney Park
html
26 Mar
classic
22NAM005
Namibian Nationals 2022
  Von Bach
html
pdf
25/27 Mar
classic
22CHI012
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL
  Lago LOS MORROS

22/27 Mar
classic
22NZL021
NZ National Championships 2022
  Lake Hood

19/20 Mar
classic
22AUS065
WAWSA TWSA-State Titles WA Water Ski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
19/20 Mar
classic
22AUS064
Albury 4 Round Slalom
  Albury Waterski Club
html
19/20 Mar
classic
22AUS053
Victorian State Championships
  Latrobe
html
19/20 Mar
classic
22AUS050
SA State Titles
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
19/20 Mar
classic
22AUS017
SQ Helidon - Round 6
  Helidon
html
17 Mar
classic
22AUS025
St Patrick's Day LCQ
  Barwon River Geelong
html
12/13 Mar
classic
22NZL017
Waikato Regionals 2022
  Piarere

11/14 Mar
classic
22AUS028
Moomba Masters 2022
  Yarra River
html
10/14 Mar
classic
22AUS100
Moomba Night Jump & Slalom
  Yarra River
html
9/10 Mar
classic
22AUS027
Junior Moomba
  Yarra River
html
6 Mar
classic
22AUS106
SQ Oz Ski L Class Jump Tournament
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
5 Mar
classic
22AUS048
Bedrock Series Round 4
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
26/27 Feb
classic
22NZL015
Piarere Pick N Choose 2022
  Piarere

26/27 Feb
classic
22AUS062
WAWSA TWSA-State Series-Round 5 WA Water Ski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
26/27 Feb
classic
22AUS015
SQ Goondiwindi Water Park - Round 5
  Goondiwindi Water Park
html
26 Feb
classic
22AUS110
Mulwala Interclub 4 Round Tricks
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
25 Feb
classic
22CHI009
TORNEO NACIONAL MIRANDASKI OPEN
  Lago LOS MORROS

19/20 Feb
classic
22NZL013
NZ Open 2022
  Orakei Basin

19/20 Feb
classic
22COL006
Abierto Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Serrezuela Country Club

19/20 Feb
classic
22AUS049
Adelaide Slalom Cup-Dave Hill Memorial
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
19/20 Feb
classic
22AUS040
Malibu Round 6 Canberra
  Molonglo River
html
19/20 Feb
classic
22AUS024
Haley Hire Cash for PB - 3 Event Geelong
  Barwon River Geelong
html
19 Feb
classic
22NAM004
Von Bach Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
13 Feb
classic
22AUS061
Slalom Only Tournament-WA Water Ski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
12/13 Feb
classic
22AUS022
Moodemere Invitational 4 Round Slalom
  Lake Moodemere
html
5/6 Feb
classic
22RSA002
VINEYARD LAKE
  STELLENBOSCH
html
pdf
5/6 Feb
classic
22AUS038
Malibu Round 5 Narrandera
  Lake Talbot Narrandera
html
29/31 Jan
classic
22NZL012
Kai Iwi 3 Event 2022
  Williams Lake

29/30 Jan
classic
22AUS058
WAWSA TWSA-State Series-Round 4-2 Events-Kojonup
  Kojonup
html
29/30 Jan
classic
22AUS045
Bedrock Series Round 3 Pick & Choose 3 Events
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
29/30 Jan
classic
22AUS037
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
29/30 Jan
classic
22AUS036
Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
29/30 Jan
classic
22AUS020
Mildura 4 Round Slalom
  Cowra Station
html
22/23 Jan
classic
22AUS013
SQ ISIS Ski Gardens - Round 4
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
21/23 Jan
classic
22AUS021
Australian Masters
  Bridgewater (Bendigo)
html
15/16 Jan
classic
22NZL006
Karapiro Slalom 2022
  Karapiro

15/16 Jan
classic
22AUS052
Malibu Australian Junior Masters Proudly Supported by Energy Australia
  Latrobe
html
15 Jan
classic
22NAM003
Namibia Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
8/9 Jan
classic
22AUS035
Mulwala Open
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
22 Dec 2021
classic
22CHI004
TORNEO NACIONAL ROMPERECORD
  Lago LOS MORROS

18/19 Dec 2021
classic
22AUS011
SQ Oz Ski Coolum Christmas Cup
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
17/19 Dec 2021
classic
22COL003
3 Campeonato Mix&Match
  Club Campestre Medellin - LLanogrande

17/18 Dec 2021
classic
22CHI014
CHRISTMAS EVE V
  Lago Valle Maipo

11/12 Dec 2021
classic
22AUS034
Stoney Park Dec Pick & Choose Slalom Series Round 2
  Stoney Park

11/12 Dec 2021
classic
22AUS019
Bridgewater Trophy Series R1
  Loddon River
html
10/12 Dec 2021
classic
22CHI002
Campeonato Nacional 2021
  Lago LOS MORROS

4/5 Dec 2021
classic
22AUS046
SA v VIC 3 Event
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
4/5 Dec 2021
classic
22AUS033
Malibu Round 4 Albury
  Albury Waterski Club
html
4 Dec 2021
classic
22NAM002
Namibia Waterski Association Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
3/4 Dec 2021
classic
22CHI001
TORNEO NACIONAL MIRANDASKI OPEN
  Lago LOS MORROS

27/28 Nov 2021
classic
22COL002
LX Campeonato Nacional Esqui Nautico
  La Pradera de Potosi

27/28 Nov 2021
classic
22AUS031
Malibu Round 3 Mulwala
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
26/27 Nov 2021
classic
22CHI006
TORNEO NACIONAL MIRANDASKI RECORD
  Lago LOS MORROS

20/21 Nov 2021
classic
22AUS029
Stoney Park Malibu Round 1
  Stoney Park
html
19/21 Nov 2021
classic
22AUS010
SQ ISIS Ski Gardens - Round 3
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
6/7 Nov 2021
classic
22CYP001
17th International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
6 Nov 2021
classic
22NAM001
von Bach Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
4/7 Nov 2021
classic
22PANA01
IWWF 2020 Pan Am Waterski Championships (U14, U17, U21, Open)
  Bocalaguna

30 Oct/2 Nov 2021
classic
21JPN123
Japan collegiate Nationals 2021
  Yabakei, Oita


www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved