International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2016
Results 2015

E&A ranking 2016
E&A ranking 2015

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2016
Results 2015

World ranking 2016
World ranking 2015

E&A ranking 2016
E&A ranking 2015

Who beats who 2016
Who beats who 2015

Disabled
Results 2016
Results 2015

E&A ranking 2016
E&A ranking 2015

Barefoot
Results 2016
Results 2015

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Racing
Results 2016
Results 2015

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions 2015

31 Oct/2 Nov 2015
classic
15COL014
LVI Campeonato Nacional 2015 - Figuras
  Serrezuela Country Club
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2015
classic
16GRE001
MICHAILIDIS SEASON OPENER CUP
  LAKE KAIAFAS
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2015
classic
15ITA019
Trofeo Halloween
  Diga Rosamarina (Caccamo)
html
24/26 Oct 2015
classic
15GRE004
17th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
pdf
24/25 Oct 2015
classic
15ITA017
Sicilia International
  Diga Rosamarina (Caccamo)
html
17/18 Oct 2015
classic
15FRA026
SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
  Frespech
html
pdf
10/11 Oct 2015
classic
15ITA011
SKI RACE NAPOLI
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
10/11 Oct 2015
classic
15GBR015
33rd seaton Classic
  JB Ski
html
pdf
10/11 Oct 2015
classic
15FRA033
Championnats de Normandie 2015
  Toutainville
html
pdf
10/11 Oct 2015
classic
15FRA024
TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
  Aigues-Mortes
html
pdf
10/11 Oct 2015
classic
15CYP001
12th RCB International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam, Limassol
html
pdf
10 Oct 2015
classic
15FRA046
CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POC
  ST MEME LES CARRIERES
html
9/10 Oct 2015
classic
15MAS001
Putrajaya Cup National Championships Waterski
  Putrajaya, Malaysia

3/4 Oct 2015
classic
15ITA006
Kli Trophy
  Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
3/4 Oct 2015
classic
15FRA018
Alticup 2015
  GRENOBLE
html
pdf
3/4 Oct 2015
classic
15FRA013
ARCACHON 3D2015
  LE PLAN D'EAU

pdf
3/4 Oct 2015
classic
15ESP002
SESEÑA´S INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2015
  SESEÑA
html
pdf
2/4 Oct 2015
classic
15UKR001
Dnepropetrovsk Open 2015
  Sentosa Waterski Club
html
pdf
1/4 Oct 2015
classic
15INA004
2015 KEJURNAS - PRAPON XIX
  DANAU SUNTER - JAKARTA

27 Sep 2015
classic
15BEL004
Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2015
  Wépion-Namur (Belgium)
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2015
classic
15ITA016
Laghetto Cup 2015
  Sperlonga (LT)
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2015
classic
15GBR002
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA017
Championnat de France Interligues
  Muret (MPY)
html
pdf
25/27 Sep 2015
classic
15GRE005
8th GREEK MASTERS
  ALIARTOS
html
pdf
20 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA039
Challenge CD31
  Blagnac Ski Nautique
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15SUI004
GVA Champ'15
  Exo 01, La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA)
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15POR001
2015 Vertice International Slalom
  Quinta Grande
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15NED002
Benelux kampioenschappen categorieën 2015
  Handel
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15NED001
Benelux kampioenschap open
  Handel
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15ITA012
XII Trofeo Laghetto International 2015
  Sperlonga (LT)
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15GBR007
Malibu Multi September 2015
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA015
MALIBU CUP LACANAU
  LACANAU PITROT

pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15CZE003
Spolana Cup 2015
  Krenek
html
pdf
18/20 Sep 2015
classic
15GER006
German Team Championships 2015
  Halle
html
pdf
18/19 Sep 2015
classic
15GER003
German Youth Championships 2015
  Halle
html
pdf
13 Sep 2015
classic
15SWE002
Gastabudstrofen 2015
  Nykoping
html
pdf
13 Sep 2015
classic
15NED004
NK2015 categories
  Handel
html
pdf
13 Sep 2015
classic
15NED003
Open Nederlands Kamioenschap 2015
  Handel
html
pdf
12/13 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA030
MAGIC SKI TIME 2015
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
12/13 Sep 2015
classic
15COL012
Abierto Christian Kabierschke
  Club Náutico Muña
html
pdf
12 Sep 2015
classic
15NOR011
NWWF Open 2015
  Enebakk, Norway
html
pdf
12 Sep 2015
classic
15GBR011
Three Sisters Ranking Slalom 2
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
12 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA041
Saint Pardoux Cup
  Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
12 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA019
Championnats de ligue Rhone Alpes
  Grenoble
html
pdf
12 Sep 2015
classic
15ESP005
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DE CLÀSSIQUES / CATEGORIES
  VENTALLÓ
html
12 Sep 2015
classic
15ESP004
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DE CLASSIQUES / FINALS
  VENTALLO
html
11/13 Sep 2015
classic
15ITA015
Recetto Cup
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
5/6 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA042
Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2015
  Moissac
html
pdf
5/6 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA040
Championnats de Ligue CLO PLL
  Tours
html
pdf
5/6 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA036
Championnats de Champagne Ardenne
  PEIGNEY Lac de la Liez
html
5/6 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA020
Aqua'Cup
  Gravon
html
pdf
5/6 Sep 2015
classic
15BEL003
MWK-Cup 2015
  Mechelen
html
pdf
4/6 Sep 2015
classic
15EAC005
-21 European Championships 2015
  Lleida
html
pdf
4 Sep 2015
classic
15BEL008
Senior Slalom Special
  Mechelen

pdf
2/6 Sep 2015
classic
15EAC004
2015 MappleSkis E&A 35+ Waterski Championships
  South Lake Ski School
html
pdf
29/30 Aug 2015
classic
15SWE004
Ivetofta Sparbanks Cup
  Bromölla
html
29/30 Aug 2015
classic
15SUI003
Fun Gliss Trophy
  Dommartin, FRA
html
pdf
29/30 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA027
Championnats Ligue FCA
  Dambenois
html
pdf
29/30 Aug 2015
classic
15CZE009
Czech and Slovak Nationals
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
29/30 Aug 2015
classic
15BEL002
SWK-Cup 2015
  Schoten
html
pdf
28/30 Aug 2015
classic
15EAC001
Mediterranean Beach Games
  Pescara Italy
html
pdf
26/27 Aug 2015
classic
15GBR005
Stokes Pro-AM
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
25 Aug 2015
classic
15NOR007
Tirsdagscupen dag 6
  Skarnes, Siap, Norway
html
pdf
23 Aug 2015
classic
15NOR012
Enebakk Open 2015
  Mjærvann, Ytre Enebakk, Norway
html
pdf
22/23 Aug 2015
classic
15GBR024
Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
  Tallington Lakes
html
pdf
22/23 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA025
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
pdf
22/23 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA023
CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE
  ARC SUR TILLE
html
pdf
22/23 Aug 2015
classic
15CZE008
Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky junioru a senioru 2015
  Krenek
html
pdf
22/23 Aug 2015
classic
15COL011
Abierto La Amistad 2015
  Club Los Lagartos
html
pdf
22 Aug 2015
classic
15SVK003
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov a Dofénov a Finále Slovenského Poháru 2015
  Piešany
html
pdf
22 Aug 2015
classic
15NOR013
Dr.Oetker Slalomcup 2015
  Mjærvann, Ytre Enebakk, Norway
html
pdf
18/22 Aug 2015
classic
15EAC003
2015 E & A Open Championships
  Parc Interdepartmental Des Sports, Choisy-Le-Roi (Paris)
html
pdf
16 Aug 2015
classic
15GBR004
Malibu 3 Round Jump
  Hazelwoods Ski World

15/16 Aug 2015
classic
15SWE005
SM
  Mariestad

pdf
15/16 Aug 2015
classic
15SVK002
Pohár Interu 2015
  Blatné
html
pdf
15/16 Aug 2015
classic
15SUI002
Ecro-Challenge 2015
  Ecromagny, FRA
html
pdf
15/16 Aug 2015
classic
15HUN002
Budapest Slalom Cup 2015
  Dunavarsany
html
pdf
15/16 Aug 2015
classic
15CZE007
Moravian Slalom Trophy
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
14/16 Aug 2015
classic
15ITA005
2nd PRO AM SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
11 Aug 2015
classic
15NOR006
Tirsdagscupen dag 5 - 2015
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
8/9 Aug 2015
classic
15SWE001
DM-Väst och Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
8/9 Aug 2015
classic
15POL005
Mistrzostwa Polski Age Categories
  Augustow

8/9 Aug 2015
classic
15POL004
Mistrzostwa Polski Open
  Augustów

8/9 Aug 2015
classic
15GBR009
3 Round Multi Rankings - Southlake Ski School
  Southlake
html
8/9 Aug 2015
classic
15EAC010
Homologation tournament for 2015 E&A Open Championship
  PIDS Choisy le Roy France International
html
7/9 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA007
TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
5/9 Aug 2015
classic
15EAC002
E&A Youth Championships 2015
  Roma
html
pdf
2 Aug 2015
classic
15ITA004
5 SAN GERVASIO SLALOM&JUMP CONTEST
  SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15SWE009
Oldboys SM & DM Öst
  Mörstorpssjön Linköping
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15SRB001
Memorial Mladen Parun 2015
  Becmen
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15NOR008
NM Open 2015
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA028
Championnats de ll'Yonne
  Laroche Saint Cydroine
html
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15ESP003
Campeonato de Espana 2015
  Sesena (TOLEDO)
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15DEN001
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2015
  Aalborg Waterski Club
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15CZE002
V. Kadlcik's Memorial 2015
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15BEL006
Belgian Nationals - Age Categories
  Eke
html
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15BEL005
Belgian Nationals - Open
  Eke
html
pdf
1 Aug 2015
classic
15POL001
NETTA CUP Memoria³ Zygmunta Kowalika
  Augustów
html
pdf
1 Aug 2015
classic
15ITA003
5 SAN GERVASIO FLIP CONTEST
  SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
html
pdf
31 Jul/2 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA005
Championnats de France -14 -17 -RELEVE 2015
  Ezy sur Eure
html
pdf
31 Jul/2 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA004
Championnats de France RELEVE 2015 benj-min
  Ezy sur Eure
html
pdf
31 Jul/1 Aug 2015
classic
15NOR009
NM aldersbestemte klasser 2015
  SIAP, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
30 Jul/1 Aug 2015
classic
15GBR023
British Open National Championships
  Gosfield Lake
html
30 Jul/1 Aug 2015
classic
15GBR022
British Youth National Championships
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
26 Jul 2015
classic
15RUS002
Vladimir Filin Memorial 2015
  Vega Waterski Club
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15SUI001
Swiss Champ 2015
  Recetto, ITA

pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15ITA013
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Fosso Ghiaia Italy
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15HUN001
Hungarian Slom Cup
  Kal
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15GBR014
Senior Nationals
  JB Waterski
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA009
Grand prix de Marcillac-Ch. de ligue LIM 2015
  Marcillac

pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15DEN07
Danish Nationals 2015 Open
  Vallensbak Waterski Club
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15CZE006
SLAVOJ PLZEN CUP
  Hacholusky
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15BEL001
RNV Cup 2015
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
24/26 Jul 2015
classic
15SWE006
Ungdoms och Junior SM
  Strömsnäsbruk

24/26 Jul 2015
classic
15POL002
Mazuria Cup
  Szczytno
html
pdf
24/26 Jul 2015
classic
15GRE002
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
  STRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO, GREECE
html
pdf
24/26 Jul 2015
classic
15GER007
German 35+ 2015
  Bremerhaven / Luneort
html
pdf
24/26 Jul 2015
classic
15GER002
German Nationals 2015
  Bremerhaven / Luneort
html
pdf
24 Jul 2015
classic
15GBR013
J B All Comers 2 Round Slalom
  J B Wateerski
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2015
classic
15DEN06
Danish Nationals 2015 Special
  Vallensbak Waterski Club
html
pdf
22/25 Jul 2015
classic
15RUS003
Russia National Championships 2015
  Moscow region, Club "Vega"
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2015
classic
15ITA014
Campionati Italiani Categoria 2015
  Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna)
html
pdf
18/19 Jul 2015
classic
15SWE012
Malibu 4-round slalom
  Karlstad

pdf
18/19 Jul 2015
classic
15ITA008
Lake Palas Cup 2015
  Palazzo Canavese (TO)
html
18/19 Jul 2015
classic
15FIN002
Finish Nationals Age Categories
  Kurikka
html
pdf
18/19 Jul 2015
classic
15FIN001
FINISH NATIONAL OPEN
  KURIKKA
html
pdf
18/19 Jul 2015
classic
15CZE005
MELICE WATERSKI CUP
  MELICE
html
pdf
18/19 Jul 2015
classic
15AUT004
WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2015
  Salmsee Steyregg
html
pdf
17/19 Jul 2015
classic
15GBR019
Lound Open
  Lound Waterski
html
pdf
17/19 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA006
Championnats de FRANCE - ESPOIR
  Arc sur Tille

17/19 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA003
Championnats de France VETERAN 2015
  Arc sur Tille
html
pdf
17/19 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA002
Championnats de FRANCE - ESPOIR - OPEN
  Arc sur Tille
html
pdf
12 Jul 2015
classic
15ESP000
NAUTIQUE EUROPE BIG DAWG HEAD TO HEAD
  Seseña

11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15ITA009
2° TWS CONTEST NAPOLI
  VARCATURO (NA)
html
11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15GBR017
Wiremill Open
  Wiremill
html
pdf
11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA038
Trophée Losne Chaugey
  Chaugey
html
pdf
11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA012
MEMORIAL Michel NAUDINAT Ch Ligue AQUITAINE
  ORTHEZ

pdf
11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA011
Coupe de Muret
  Ski nautique Muret Clément Ader
html
pdf
11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15DEN005
2nd Copenhagen Waterski Challenge
  Vallensbak Waterski Club

11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15DEN002
2nd Copenhagen Waterski Challenge
  Vallensbak Waterski Club
html
pdf
11 Jul 2015
classic
15SVK001
Kriterium mladeže
  Piešany

pdf
10/12 Jul 2015
classic
15RUS001
Vega Open 2015
  Vega Waterski Club
html
pdf
10/12 Jul 2015
classic
15ESP001
NAUTIQUE EUROPE BIG DAWG
  Seseña
html
10/12 Jul 2015
classic
15AUT001
Austrian Open 2015
  Fischlham
html
pdf
9 Jul 2015
classic
15GBR003
Hazelwoods 3 Round Slalom
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
8 Jul 2015
classic
15SWE010
Sparbanken Skåne Slalom Cup
  Gamla Boo Vattenskid Club
html
4/5 Jul 2015
classic
15SWE003
KWA Classic
  VSK Svallvågen
html
4/5 Jul 2015
classic
15GER001
BOESCH CUP 2015
  Bremerhaven / Luneort
html
pdf
4/5 Jul 2015
classic
15AUT002
Vienna Slalom
  Vienna - Raasdorf
html
pdf
3/5 Jul 2015
classic
15IWWF01
World Under 21 Waterski Championship
  Sesena Spain
html
pdf
3/5 Jul 2015
classic
15ITA007
Trofeo Tomassini 2015
  Recetto
html
3/5 Jul 2015
classic
15GER004
Bremerhaven Cup 2015
  Bremerhaven / Luneort
html
pdf
3/5 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA008
Coupe de Meuzac
  Meuzac
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15SWE011
West Coast Open
  Bollebygd

pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15NOR005
Slåstad Open
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15GBR006
Malibu Multi Round 1 Rankings
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15FRA016
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15FRA010
COUPE DE PITROT
  LACANAU PITROT

pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15CZE001
19. Mezinárodní závod Kostelec Cup 2015
  Kostelec u Jihlavy
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15BLR009
Belarus Open Tournament Juniors U14, U17 & U21 Championships
  Belarus, Minsk
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15AUT003
International Linz Trophy 2015
  Salmsee Steyregg, Linz, Austria
html
pdf
26/28 Jun 2015
classic
15ITA002
X International San Gervasio B.no
  San Gervasio Bresciano (Brescia) ITALY
html
pdf
26 Jun 2015
classic
15FRA021
AQUA'CHALLENGE
  GRAVON

23 Jun 2015
classic
15GRE010
Diakakeia2015
  Laimos Vouliagmenis
html
pdf
20/21 Jun 2015
classic
15ITA018
IV ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2015
  ROMA
html
pdf
20/21 Jun 2015
classic
15GRE008
2nd Hatzis Open
  Aliartos

pdf
20/21 Jun 2015
classic
15FRA014
ARCACHON 3D
  LE PLAN D'EAU - JAUMARD - CAZAUX

pdf
20/21 Jun 2015
classic
15BLR002
Belarus Open Nationals
  Novopolotsk
html
19/20 Jun 2015
classic
15GBR016
JB Ski Open
  JB Water Ski
html
pdf
16 Jun 2015
classic
15NOR004
Tirsdagscupen dag 4 - 2015
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
14 Jun 2015
classic
15GBR010
Southlake 3 Round Slalom
  Southlake Ski School
html
pdf
13/14 Jun 2015
classic
15SIN003
28th SEA Games, Waterski - Overall
  Bedok Reservoir
html
13/14 Jun 2015
classic
15ITA001
1st San Gervasio Senior Tour Stop
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
13/14 Jun 2015
classic
15FRA031
TROPHEE DU GATINAIS 2015
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
13 Jun 2015
classic
15GBR025
3 Round Trick
  Oxford Water Ski Club
html
pdf
12/13 Jun 2015
classic
15GRE009
Poros Cup 2 2015
  DREPANI WATERSKI RESORT

pdf
11/14 Jun 2015
classic
15SIN004
28th SEA Games Waterski - Individual
  Bedok Reservoir

6/7 Jun 2015
classic
15GRE006
POROS CUP 2015
  DREPANI WATERSKI RESORT

pdf
6/7 Jun 2015
classic
15GBR001
Gosfield Multi
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
6/7 Jun 2015
classic
15CZE004
Moravia Cup 2015
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
2 Jun 2015
classic
15NOR003
Tirsdagscupen dag 3
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
31 May 2015
classic
15GBR008
May Multi Event
  South Lake
html
pdf
30/31 May 2015
classic
15BLR001
CUP of BELARUS
  lake''LUCHOVO''
html
30 May 2015
classic
15GBR012
Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC Wigan
html
pdf
24 May 2015
classic
15FRA032
Magic Cup 2015
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
19 May 2015
classic
15NOR002
Tirsdagscupen dag 2 2015
  Siap, Skarnes
html
pdf
5 May 2015
classic
15NOR001
Tirsdagscupen dag 1 2015
  Siap, Skarnes
html
pdf
25/26 Apr 2015
classic
15ITA010
Absolut Trophy Kli 2015
  Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna
html
pdf
3/6 Apr 2015
classic
15RSA001
SA NATIONAL WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
  BON ESPERANZA
html
pdf
2/6 Apr 2015
classic
15AUS111
2015 Australian Championship
  Max Kirwin Lakes Mulwala

21/22 Mar 2015
classic
15AUS222
2015 NSW/ACT State Championships
  Max Kirwin Lakes Mulwala NSW

19/22 Mar 2015
classic
15INA003
INDONESIA OPEN 2015
  Kab Bandung Barat
html
pdf
13/15 Mar 2015
classic
15AUS99
WATERSKI & WAKEBOARD WORLD CUP
  MANDURAH

13/15 Mar 2015
classic
15AUS920
WATERSKI & WAKEBOARD WORLD CUP
  MANDURAH
html
pdf
6/9 Mar 2015
classic
15AUS326
2015 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne

4/9 Mar 2015
classic
15AUS327
2015 Moomba Night Jump
  Yarra River Melbourne

4/5 Mar 2015
classic
15AUS325
2015 Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourne

5/8 Feb 2015
classic
15AUS207
2015 Aussie/Kiwi Championships
  Myuna Bay Newcastle Aust

21/25 Jan 2015
classic
15INA001
KEJURNAS KELOMPOK UMUR
  DANAU SUNTER - DANAU SAGULING
html
pdf
8/11 Jan 2015
classic
14IWWF005
2014 Junior World Waterski Championships
  Bujama Lacus
html
pdf
9/12 Dec 2014
classic
14PER03
II Juegos Bolivarianos de Playa 2014
  Bujamas Lacus

7 Dec 2014
classic
14COL013
II Nigth Jump 2014
  La Pradera de Potosi

24/29 Nov 2014
classic
14MEX09
XXXII Campeonato Latinoamericano 2014
  Boca Laguna - Jalisco

21/22 Nov 2014
classic
14THA002
4th Asian Beach Games, Waterski - TEAM (Slalom &Tricks) 2014
  Bangneow Dam, Phuket, Thailand
html
pdf
19/20 Nov 2014
classic
14THA001
4th Asian Beach Games, Waterski - Individual ( Slalom &Tricks ) 2014
  Bangneow Dam, Phuket, Thailand
html
pdf
1/3 Nov 2014
classic
14COL011
LV Campeonato Nacional 2014
  La Pradera de Potosí
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved