International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2016
Results 2015

E&A ranking 2016
E&A ranking 2015

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2016
Results 2015

World ranking 2016
World ranking 2015

E&A ranking 2016
E&A ranking 2015

Who beats who 2016
Who beats who 2015

Disabled
Results 2016
Results 2015

E&A ranking 2016
E&A ranking 2015

Barefoot
Results 2016
Results 2015

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Racing
Results 2016
Results 2015

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions 2016

16/19 Mar
classic
17AUS106
2017 Aussie/ Kiwi
  Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie

10/13 Mar
classic
17AUS318
2017 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

9/13 Mar
classic
17AUS317
2017 Moomba Night Jump
  Yarra River Melbourne

8/9 Mar
classic
17AUS316
2017 Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourn Vic

4/5 Mar
classic
09AUS01
Latrobe City International
  Lake Naracan

18/19 Feb
classic
17COL001A
A¡bierto Nacional Apertura 2017 - Open
  Club Los Lagartos

18/19 Feb
classic
17COL001
Abierto Nacional Apertura
  Club Los Lagartos

1/5 Feb
classic
17ASIAO01
Asian Championships 2017
  Lake Kereta

1/5 Feb
classic
16AAO01
Asia & Oceania Championships 2017
  Lake Kereta

21/22 Jan
classic
17RSA002
Bird Valley Open
  Satellite Dam

pdf
21/22 Jan
classic
17AUS102
2017 Junior Masters
  Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW

5/8 Jan
classic
16IWWF03
Junior World waterski championship
  San Bernardo Chile
html
pdf
10/11 Dec 2016
classic
16NZL03
NZ Junior Masters 2016
  Lake Kereta

8 Dec 2016
classic
16CHI005
Rompe Record Miranda Ski 2016
  Los Morros

3 Dec 2016
classic
17RSA0001
Ski World Nautiques Gauteng Tournament
  Ski World Benoni
html
pdf
14/20 Nov 2016
classic
16MEX08
Campeonato Panamericano 2016
  Boca Laguna, México

30/31 Oct 2016
classic
16ITA018
Halloween Trophy 2016
  Diga Rosamarina
html
29/30 Oct 2016
classic
16ITA017
Sicilia International 2016
  Caccamo
html
28/30 Oct 2016
classic
16GRE010
18th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2016
  kAIAFAS LAKE, ZACHARO, GR
html
pdf
28/29 Oct 2016
classic
17USANN
King Of Darkness
  Isles of Lake Hancock

15/16 Oct 2016
classic
16FRA020
BAURECH CUP
  Baurech
html
pdf
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16ITA016
SKI RACE NAPOLI
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16GRE007
Hatzis Pro Tour Finals
  Kaiafas lake
html
pdf
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16GBR008
34th Seaton Classic
  JB Ski Thorpe
html
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16FRA028
COUPE LE PLAN D EAU
  CAZAUX
html
pdf
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16FRA017
BAURECH CLASSIC
  Baurech
html
pdf
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16ESP004
SPANISH NATIONALS
  Ventallo

pdf
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16ESP003
CAMPIONAT CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2016
  Ventallo

pdf
7/10 Oct 2016
classic
16JPN001
2016 Japan Nationals
  Lake Biwa

5/9 Oct 2016
classic
16LAT001
XXXIV Campeonato Latinoamericano
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

1/2 Oct 2016
classic
16ITA015
Kli Trophy 2016
  Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
1/2 Oct 2016
classic
16HUN002
CANAL CUP
  Majoshaza
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2016
classic
16FRA022
Alticup
  Grenoble
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2016
classic
16FRA019
SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
  Frespech
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2016
classic
16ESP002
Sesenas International Slalom
  Sesena Spain
html
pdf
30 Sep/2 Oct 2016
classic
16UKR003
Ukraine Open 2016
  Sentosa Waterski Club
html
pdf
25 Sep 2016
classic
16ITA014
SENIOR EXTREME 2 ROUNDS SLALOM
  Roma - Paerco del Tevere
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2016
classic
16ITA020
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2016
  Roma - Parco del Tevere
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2016
classic
16GRE006
9th Greek Masters
  Kaiafas lake, Greece
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2016
classic
16GBR012
Turps Trophy Ranking
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA010
CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INTERLIGUES
  Jaumard
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2016
classic
16CZE008
Spolana Cup 2016
  Krenek
html
pdf
18/25 Sep 2016
classic
16INA01
2016 PEKAN OLAH RAGA NASIONAL XIX
  SITU SAGULING PADALARANG JABAR
html
pdf
18 Sep 2016
classic
16GBR007
JB Ski Open Round 2
  JB Water Ski
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16SUI005
Geneva Champ 2016
  Exo01, Lent, FRA
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16POR001
VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2016
  CORUCHE
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16ITA013
13o TROFEO LAGHETTO INTERNATIONAL
  SPERLONGA
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16GBR005
Malibu Mutli
  hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA106
Challenge CD31
  Gagnac sur Garonne

17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16CZE010
Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR 2016
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16BEL007
RNV Cup 2016
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
17 Sep 2016
classic
16POL007
Slalom Cup - Wroclaw
  Wroclaw
html
pdf
14/18 Sep 2016
classic
16IWWF02
2016 World Over 35 Waterski Championships
  Sesena
html
pdf
11 Sep 2016
classic
16BEL006
Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2016
  Wépion
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2016
classic
16GREOO9
PAMVOTIS OPEN 2016
  Amfithea's channel, Ioannina
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2016
classic
16GBR021
Wigan Multi Round
  Three Sisters Water Ski Club
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA034
MAGIC SKI TIME
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA031
Fun Gliss Mastercraft Cup
  Dommartin
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA012
MALIBU CUP LACANAU
  LACANAU PITROT

pdf
10 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA103
Saint Pardoux Cup
  St Pardoux
html
pdf
9/11 Sep 2016
classic
16ITA012
Recetto Cup
  Recetto
html
pdf
7/11 Sep 2016
classic
16IWWF01
2016 WORLD UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
  AKITA
html
pdf
4 Sep 2016
classic
16GBR024
Premier Rankings 3 Round Slalom
  Premier Water Ski Club
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA104
CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PLL ET CLO
  CHATEAU GONTIER
html
3/4 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA037
Championnats de Ligue Champagne Ardennes
  Peigney
html
3/4 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA026
CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PLL ET CLO
  CHATEAU GONTIER
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA013
Aqua'Cup
  Gravon
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2016
classic
16BEL005
2016 MWK-Cup
  Mechelen
html
pdf
2 Sep 2016
classic
16BEL004
2016 Senior Slalom Special
  Mechelen

pdf
31 Aug/4 Sep 2016
classic
16EAC004
E&A OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
  Lleida/Gimenells SPAIN
html
pdf
29/30 Aug 2016
classic
16GRE011
National Open Championships- Acheloos Cup 2016
  Stratos Lake Agrinio
html
pdf
28 Aug 2016
classic
16GBR015
3 Round Slalom RANKINGS
  Southlake
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16SUI003
Fun Gliss Trophy 2016
  Dommartin, FRA
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA030
Championnat de Ligue 2016 Midi-Pyrénées
  Le Bocage - Fenouillet
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA025
EZYLAKE CUP CH NOR
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA021
Championnats de Ligue Franche Comté/Alsace
  Dambenois
html
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA018
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16FIN001
Muddy Waters Classic
  Niihama, Tampere
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16CZE009
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
  Melice
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16BEL003
SWK Cup 2016
  Schoten
html
pdf
26 Aug 2016
classic
16ASIA02
2016 Asian Championships Slalom B-Final
  Lake Bulgap Korea

24/25 Aug 2016
classic
16GBR004
Ray Stokes Pro-Am
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
23/27 Aug 2016
classic
16ASIA01
2016 IWWF Asian Championships
  Lake Bulgap
html
pdf
23 Aug 2016
classic
16NOR011
Tirsdagscupen no.6
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2016
classic
16SWE005
16SWE005 Open SM
  Linköping Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2016
classic
16SRB001
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2016
  Becmen - Beograde
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2016
classic
16ITA011
6th San Gervasio Flip & Jump Contest
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2016
classic
16ITA010
6th San Gervasio Slalom Contest
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA006
CHBGN2016
  ARC SUR TILLE
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2016
classic
16CZE005
O pohar Slavoje Plzen
  Hracholusky
html
pdf
20 Aug 2016
classic
16SVK003
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a dofénov 2016
  Piešany
html
pdf
20 Aug 2016
classic
16GBR022
Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
  Tallington Lakes
html
pdf
19/21 Aug 2016
classic
16GER003
2016 German Team Nationals
  Bremerhaven / Luneort
html
pdf
19/21 Aug 2016
classic
16GER002
2016 German Youth Championship
  Bremerhaven / Luneort
html
pdf
19/21 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA005
TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
18 Aug 2016
classic
16GBR020
Wigan Slalom
  Three Sister Water Ski Club
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2016
classic
16SWE006
Ivetofta Sparbank Cup
  Bromölla
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2016
classic
16MAS001
2016 Malaysian Nationals Waterski
  Putrajaya, Malaysia

13/14 Aug 2016
classic
16HUN001
Budapest Slalom Cup 2016
  Dunavarsany
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2016
classic
16GBR014
Multi Rankings Southlake
  southlake
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2016
classic
16FIN002
RIVER SKI KURIKKA 2016
  Kurikka
html
pdf
10/14 Aug 2016
classic
16EAC003
2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Recetto
html
pdf
9 Aug 2016
classic
16NOR010
Tirsdagscupen no. 5
  Siap. Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
7 Aug 2016
classic
16SWE081
Mariestad Open
  Mariestad
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2016
classic
16SUI004
EcroChallenge 2016
  Ecromagny
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2016
classic
16POL002
Mazuria CUP
  Szczytno
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2016
classic
16DEN003
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2016
  Aalborg
html
6/7 Aug 2016
classic
16CZE007
Moravia Slalom Trophy
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
6 Aug 2016
classic
16GBR019
Wigan Slalom
  Three Sisters Water Ski Club
html
pdf
6 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA038
SLALOM NIGHT TOURS
  TOURS
html
5/6 Aug 2016
classic
16POL006
Mistrzostwa Polski OPEN
  Szczytno
html
pdf
5/6 Aug 2016
classic
16POL005
Mistrzostwa Polski U14 U17 U21 U35+
  Szczytno
html
pdf
4/7 Aug 2016
classic
16EAC002
2016 E&A 35+ CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Sesena
html
pdf
31 Jul 2016
classic
16RUS002
Vladimir Filin Memorial 2016
  Moscow region, Vega club
html
pdf
31 Jul 2016
classic
16AUT007
OÖ Landesmeisterschaft
  Steyregg
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16SWE004
Ungdom & Junior SM
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16SUI001
Swiss Champ 2016
  Recetto, ITA
html
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16NOR009
Norgesmesterskapet 2016 Open
  Enebakk
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16GRE020
Pamvotis 2016
  Amfithea Ioannina
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA036
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC 2016
  Marcillac la Croisille
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA029
Championnats de l'Yonne
  Laroche Saint Cydroine
html
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16DEN001
Danish Nationals 2016 Open
  Vallensbak Waterski Club
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16CZE006
Memorial Ing. Viti Kadlcika 30. rocnik
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16BEL002
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
  Eau d'Heure - Cerfontaine
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16BEL001
Belgian 'Open" Nationals
  Eau d'Heure - Cerfontaine
html
pdf
30 Jul 2016
classic
16SVK002
Pohár Interu 2016
  Blatné
html
pdf
30 Jul 2016
classic
16POL003
Netta Cup 2016
  Augustow

29/31 Jul 2016
classic
16ITA019
Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche 2016
  Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna) ITALY
html
pdf
29/31 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR011
British Open Nationals 2016
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
29/31 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR010
British Youth Championships
  Gosfield
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2016
classic
16NOR08
NM aldersbestemte klasser
  Enebakk
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2016
classic
16AUT005
Youth Nationals / Österreichische Meisterschaft U12-U14-U17-U21 Tournament 2016
  Steyregg
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2016
classic
16DEN002
Danish Nationals 2016 Special
  Vallensbak Waterski Club
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2016
classic
16ITA009
Lake Palas Cup
  Palazzo Canavese (TO)
html
23/24 Jul 2016
classic
16HUN003
Hungarian Slalom Cup 2016
  Kal
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR017
British Senior Championships 2016
  Wiremill
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16SWE007
Malibu 4 Round Slalom
  Örsholmstjärn, Karlstad

pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16GRE030
Greek Youth & Seniors Nationals
  Stratos Lake Agrinio
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16GER005
GERMAN NATIONALS OPEN
  Amberg
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16GER004
GERMAN NATIONALS 35+
  Amberg
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA008
Championnats de France Relève
  Ezy-sur-Eure
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16BLR003
Belarus Open Nationals
  Belarus, Minsk
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16BLR002
Belarus Open Tournament Juniors U14, U17 & U21 Championships
  Belarus, Minsk
html
pdf
22 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR016
Wiremill Open
  Wiremill WSC
html
pdf
21/24 Jul 2016
classic
16EAC001
2016 E&A U21 Championships
  Siap, Skarnes
html
pdf
16/17 Jul 2016
classic
16SWE003
West Coast Open
  Bollebygd VSK, Ulasjon
html
pdf
16/17 Jul 2016
classic
16ITA008
TWS Contest Napoli
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
16/17 Jul 2016
classic
16CYP001
13th Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam, Limassol
html
pdf
16/17 Jul 2016
classic
16AUT006
WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT
  Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham
html
pdf
16 Jul 2016
classic
16NOR006
Dr. Oetker Slalomcup 2016
  Enebakk
html
pdf
16 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR003
Malibu jump and Slalom July 2016
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
15/17 Jul 2016
classic
16RUS001
Vega Open 2016
  Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region
html
pdf
15/17 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA007
Championnat de France VETERAN 2016
  EZY sur EURE
html
pdf
15/17 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA004
Championnat de France - U21- ESPOIR 2016
  EZY sur EURE

15/17 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA003
Championnat de France - ESPOIR - OPEN 2016
  EZY sur EURE
html
pdf
15/17 Jul 2016
classic
16CZE004
Melice waterski cup 2016
  Melice
html
pdf
15/16 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR006
JB Ski Open Rankings
  JB ski
html
pdf
10 Jul 2016
classic
16NED002
NK-leeftijdscategorieën 2016
  Handel
html
pdf
10 Jul 2016
classic
16NED001
NK Open 2016
  Handel
html
pdf
9/10 Jul 2016
classic
16SWE002
Gastabudstrofen
  Nykoping
html
pdf
9/10 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA102
Trophée Losne Chaugey
  Chaugey
html
pdf
9/10 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA014
MEMORIAL M.NAUDINAT Ch Ligue AQUITAINE
  ORTHEZ
html
9/10 Jul 2016
classic
16DEN004
Copenhagen Waterski Challenge 2016
  Vallensbak Waterski Club
html
pdf
9/10 Jul 2016
classic
16AUT003
No Wave Slalom Cup 2016
  Tulln
html
pdf
8/10 Jul 2016
classic
16ITA007
3rd San Gervasio Pro Am
  Jolly Ski School, San Gervasio Bresciano, ITA
html
pdf
8/10 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA002
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2016
classic
16SWE001
KWA/Strömsnäs Open
  Knäred
html
2/3 Jul 2016
classic
16GRE008
4th Aliakmon Open
  Polifitos lake
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA023
Championnat de Ligue Ile de France
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA015
COMPETITION DE LACANAU PITROT
  LACANAU PITROT

pdf
2 Jul 2016
classic
16SVK001
Kritérium mládeže 1
  Pieany
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2016
classic
16ITA006
22° Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2016
classic
16GER001
International Bremerhaven Cup 2016
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR002
Malibu Multi Round Rankings 2
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2016
classic
16ESP001
SESENA'S SUMMER SLALOM & BIG DAWG #2
  Seseña
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2016
classic
16AUT002
AUSTRIAN OPEN 2016
  Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2016
classic
16SUI006
La Rena Swiss Trophy
  Exo01, Bourg-En-Bresse, FRA
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2016
classic
16NOR005
Slåstad Open 2016
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2016
classic
16GBR009
Gosfield Multi Rankings
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2016
classic
16FRA027
ARCACHON SKI TOUR 3D 2016
  JAUMARD

pdf
25/26 Jun 2016
classic
16CZE003
20. Mezinárodní závod Kostelec Cup
  Kostelec u Jihlavy
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2016
classic
16AUT004
International Linz Trophy 2016
  Salmsee Steyregg, Linz - Austria
html
pdf
24/26 Jun 2016
classic
16ITA005
11th INTERNATIONAL SAN GERVASIO TROPHY
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
24 Jun 2016
classic
16FRA011
AquaChallenge 2016
  GRAVON
html
21 Jun 2016
classic
16NOR004
Tirsdagscupen no.4
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2016
classic
16ITA004
V ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2016
  Roma
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2016
classic
16FRA016
Bordeaux Slalom Cup
  Baurech
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2016
classic
16CZE002
Marin club masters
  Melice
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2016
classic
16AUT001
Vienna Slalom Cup 2016
  Raasdorf
html
pdf
14 Jun 2016
classic
16NOR003
Tirsdagscupen no.3
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
12 Jun 2016
classic
16ITA003
1rst ITALIAN SLALOM CUP
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
11/12 Jun 2016
classic
16GBR023
OWSC 3 Round Slalom and Trick
  Oxford WSC
html
pdf
11 Jun 2016
classic
16ITA002
1rst ITALIAN SENIOR TOUR
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
10/12 Jun 2016
classic
16GRE005
2nd HATZIS PRO TOUR
  ALIARTOS
html
pdf
10/12 Jun 2016
classic
16BLR001
Nikolai Genov Memorial
  Novopolotsk / Lake Luchovo
html
pdf
5 Jun 2016
classic
16SUI002
SNG Promo 2016
  Geneva
html
pdf
4/5 Jun 2016
classic
16UKR001
Sentosa Night Jump
  Dnipro
html
pdf
4/5 Jun 2016
classic
16GRE003
Poros Cup 2
  Drepani waterski resort Poros
html
pdf
4/5 Jun 2016
classic
16CZE001
Moravia Cup 2016
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
4 Jun 2016
classic
16GBR018
Wigan Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
31 May 2016
classic
16NOR002
Tirsdagscupen no.2
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
29/30 May 2016
classic
16GBR001
Malibu Multi Round Rankings
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
28/29 May 2016
classic
16GRE002
POROS CUP 1
  DREPANI POROS
html
pdf
14/15 May 2016
classic
16GRE004
1st HATZIS PRO TOUR
  KAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO
html
pdf
10 May 2016
classic
16NOR001
Tirsdagscupen no. 1
  Siap
html
pdf
23/24 Apr 2016
classic
16ITA001
Absolut Trophy 2016
  Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
23/24 Apr 2016
classic
16COL002
Abierto Mixto Cristian Kabierschke
  Club Náutico del Muña
html
pdf
2/3 Apr 2016
classic
16PER001
Torneo Nacional de Esquí Acuatico
  Lagunas de Bujama
html
pdf
26/27 Mar 2016
classic
16RSA007
ALL AFRICA CHAMPIONSHIP
  LAKE GRAPPA
html
pdf
26/27 Mar 2016
classic
16FRA024
ELITE Tour : Region Réunion Water Ski Cup
  Saint Paul
html
pdf
24/28 Mar 2016
classic
16AUS100
2016 Mastercraft Australian Championships
  Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW

24/25 Mar 2016
classic
16RSA006
SA OPEN WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIP
  LAKE GRAPPA
html
pdf
19/20 Mar 2016
classic
16AUS328
Latrobe City International Slalom
  Latrobe Water Ski Club

19/20 Mar 2016
classic
16AUS216
2016 NSW State Titles
  Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW

18/20 Mar 2016
classic
16RSA005
Ski World Open
  Benoni

pdf
11/14 Mar 2016
classic
16AUS326
2016 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

10/14 Mar 2016
classic
16AUS327
Moomba Night Jump / Night Slalom
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

9/10 Mar 2016
classic
16AUS325
2016 Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourne Vic

5 Mar 2016
classic
16COL001
Abierto Nacional Slalom
  Club Los Lagartos

pdf
27/28 Feb 2016
classic
16RSA003
Knysna Open
  Portland Manor
html
pdf
16/17 Jan 2016
classic
16AUS102
2016 Australain Junior Masters
  Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW

16/17 Jan 2016
classic
16AUS101
2016 Australain Junior Masters
  Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW

12/13 Dec 2015
classic
16RSA001
Bon Es Slalom
  Bon Esperanza
html
pdf
17/22 Nov 2015
classic
15IWWF02
WORLD WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Boca Laguna, Chapala
html
pdf
4/8 Nov 2015
classic
15ASIA01
SINGHA ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
  RABBIT LAKE BANGKOK
html
pdf
31 Oct/2 Nov 2015
classic
15COL014
LVI Campeonato Nacional 2015 - Figuras
  Serrezuela Country Club
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2015
classic
16GRE001
MICHAILIDIS SEASON OPENER CUP
  LAKE KAIAFAS
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2015
classic
15ITA019
Trofeo Halloween
  Diga Rosamarina (Caccamo)
html

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved