International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2024
Results 2023

E&A ranking 2024
E&A ranking 2023

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2023
Results 2022

World ranking 2023
World ranking 2022

E&A ranking 2023
E&A ranking 2022

Who beats who 2023
Who beats who 2022

Disabled
Results 2023
Results 2022

E&A ranking 2023
E&A ranking 2022

Barefoot
Results 2023
Results 2022

World ranking 2023
World ranking 2022

E&A ranking 2023
E&A ranking 2022

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2023
Results 2022

Wakesurf
Results 2023
Results 2022

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf - World
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
+ Waterski - Competitions this week
8/10 Dec
classic
24AUS027
Mastercraft Sydney Classic Stoney Park Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park

+ Waterski - Results of competitions 2023
2/3 Dec
classic
24NZL002
Hood Slalom & Jump 2023
  Lake Hood

2/3 Dec
classic
24AUS016
Bridgewater Trophy Series
  Bridgewater (Bendigo)

25/26 Nov
classic
24NZL001
Whangarei 3 Event 2023
  Williams Lake

25/26 Nov
classic
24AUS101
WSQ Northern Region Round 5
  Ski North

25/26 Nov
classic
24AUS025
Malibu Round 3 - Albury
  Albury Waterski Club
html
25/26 Nov
classic
24AUS015
Victorian Inter Club Challenge
  Barwon River Geelong
html
24/26 Nov
classic
24COL004
V Campeonato Mix & Match
  Lago Sochagota - Paipa

24/25 Nov
classic
24ARG001
Copa Los Andes 2
  AHUMADA ESQUI NAUTICO

18/19 Nov
classic
24AUS037
Westdale Tournament - WA State Series Round 1
  Westdale
html
18/19 Nov
classic
24AUS003
WSQ Southern Region - Round 3 Helidon
  Helidon
html
17/19 Nov
classic
24BRA001
XVIII Latin American Senior Tour e II Brasileiro 2023
  CEAI

17/18 Nov
classic
24CHI002
Torneo Copa los Andes
  Lago LOS MORROS

13/16 Nov
classic
24COL002
XXII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales 2023 - Overall
  Club Deportivo Calima Wake Ski Club

13/16 Nov
classic
24COL001
XXII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales 2023
  Club Deportivo Calima Wake Ski Club

11/12 Nov
classic
24AUS024
Malibu Round 2 Stoney Park
  Stoney Park
html
3/5 Nov
classic
24CYP001
19th International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
3/5 Nov
classic
24COL007
LXII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Club Los Lagartos

1/5 Nov
classic
24JPN001
Japan Nationals 2023
  Koori Dam
html
pdf
28/29 Oct
classic
23ITA013
Sicilia International
  Lago Diga Rosamarina
html
pdf
28/29 Oct
classic
23HKG005
Nautique 2023 Hong Kong Open Waterski Championships
  Chong Hing Water Sports Centre
html
pdf
28/29 Oct
classic
23AUS136
3 Event Tournament - WA Water Ski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
27/29 Oct
classic
23GRE003
24th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
  KAIAFAS Lake
html
pdf
21/22 Oct
classic
23AUS134
NSW Malibu Round 1 -Mike Cusato Lake
  Mike Cusato Lake Port Macquarie
html
18/24 Oct
classic
23PANA05
XIX Juegos Panamericanos Santiago 2023 Overall
  Lago Los Morros

18/24 Oct
classic
23PANA04
XIX Juegos Panamericanos Santiago 2023
  Lago Los Morros

14/15 Oct
classic
23FRA012
Freezing Magic Cup
  Nemours Grez/loing
html
7/15 Oct
classic
23IWWF13
IWWF World Waterski Championships
  Sunset Lakes
html
pdf
7/8 Oct
classic
23FRA007
Baurech Classic
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
23NED006
Benelux kampioenschap 2023
  WSV De Rooye Plas
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
23ITA004
Laghetto Slalom Cup
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
23HUN002
CANAL CUP 2023
  Sylvia Lake
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
23GER004
Einheits-Springen 2023 Feldberg
  Feldberg
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
23GBR016
The Academy Novice Classic.
  The Waterski Academy
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct
classic
23ESP005
Open Internacional de Madrid
  Cerro de Alarcon
html
pdf
23/24 Sep
classic
23ITA006
Kli Trophy
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
pdf
23/24 Sep
classic
23FRA020
Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2023
  Moissac
html
pdf
23/24 Sep
classic
23ESP002
Sesena's International Slalom
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
html
pdf
23 Sep
classic
23BEL008
Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2023
  R.Y.C.S.M. Wepion
html
pdf
22/24 Sep
classic
23USA116
Travers Grand Prix
  Sunset Lakes

17 Sep
classic
23BEL006
Super Slalom Sunday
  M.W.K. Walem,
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
23ITA005
Laghetto Slalom&Jump Cup
  Sperlonga
html
16/17 Sep
classic
23GBR005
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield Lake Water Ski Club
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
23FRA024
Magic Ski Time
  Nemours Grez/loing
html
pdf
16/17 Sep
classic
23CZE005
Spolana Cup
  KRENEK
html
pdf
15/16 Sep
classic
23USA007
Malibu Open
  Lymanland Tuscaloosa

10/17 Sep
classic
23EURO02
2023 IWWF E&A +35 Championship
  Club Omnisport de Jaumard
html
pdf
9/10 Sep
classic
23FRA026
Viry Lake's challenge #5
  Club Nautique de VIRY
html
pdf
9 Sep
classic
23BEL009
Gierle Tricks 2023
  V.V.W.Gierle
html
pdf
8/10 Sep
classic
23JPN002
The 68th Japan Collegiate Water Ski Nationals 2023
  Ogata Village

8/10 Sep
classic
23FRA014
LACANAU SKI CLASSIC
  Lacanau Ski Club
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
23USA090
2023 MasterCraft Pro
  Lake Grew Polk City

3 Sep
classic
23NOR028
Slastad Fall Slalom
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
3 Sep
classic
23ESP006
Campionat de Catalunya 2023
  Canal Olympic
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23SUI005
Geneva Trophy 2023
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23GER003
CSN Slalom Cup 2023
  CSN Schwandorf
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23GBR003
Malibu summer multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23FRA008
AQUACUP
  Aqu'Aventure
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23DEN002
VVK international slalom / jump cup
  Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23CZE003
Czech and Slovak Championships
  OLEKSOVICE
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23BEL002
Belgian 'Age Categories' Nationals
  VVW-Integra Eke/Nazareth
html
pdf
2/3 Sep
classic
23BEL001
Belgian 'Open' Nationals
  VVW-Integra Eke/Nazareth
html
pdf
2 Sep
classic
23NOR021
Delfincup Homologert
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
1/3 Sep
classic
23ITA010
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
1/2 Sep
classic
24USA014
2023 Florida Cup - WWS Overall Final
  Lake Grew

26/27 Aug
classic
23SWE028
Gastabudstrofen
  Nykoping Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23SUI007
Ali Cup #2
  Etang des Filles
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23FRA035
Championnat de ligue OCC Ski Classique
  Blagnac Ski Nautique
html
26/27 Aug
classic
23FRA033
Memorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue NAQU
  St Pardoux
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23FRA013
Coupe du pays de MONTBELIARD
  Ski nautique Montbeliardais
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23ESP004
Campeonato de Espana de Esqui Nautico
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23CZE007
Melice water ski cup
  PRELOUC
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23COL014
III Abierto Nacional Esqui Nautico
  La Pradera de Potosi

26/27 Aug
classic
23BEL005
SWK-Cup 2023
  S.W.K. Schoten
html
pdf
26/27 Aug
classic
23AUT026
Vienna Open 2023
  Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club
html
pdf
25/27 Aug
classic
23ITA003
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
25/27 Aug
classic
23GER016
German U 21 Championships
  Waterskiclub Bremerhaven
html
pdf
25/27 Aug
classic
23GER010
Boesch-Slalom/Trick/Jump and Cashprize-Jump-Event U14/U17/U21
  Waterskiclub Bremerhaven
html
pdf
24/27 Aug
classic
23GRE008
Hellenic Youth & +35 National Waterski Championships 2023
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
24/27 Aug
classic
23GRE007
Hellenic Open National Waterski Championships 2023
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
24/27 Aug
classic
23GBR033
Combined British National Championships - Open
  Oxford Waterski Club
html
pdf
24/27 Aug
classic
23GBR007
Combined British National Championships Youth and Seniors
  Oxford Waterski Club
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
23SWE012
2023 SM Oldboys/Girls - Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp Skogssjön
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
23SVK006
MSR Juniorov a Seniorov + Finale SP
  Slnava
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
23SRB001
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2023
  Becmen
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
23FIN002
Finnish Youth and Senior Championship + Tampere CUP 2023
  Niihama Waterski Center
html
pdf
19/20 Aug
classic
23BEL004
MWK-Cup 2023
  M.W.K. Walem,
html
pdf
19 Aug
classic
23IRL004
Irish Slalom League Final round
  Wake N Ski

18/20 Aug
classic
23GER008
German Senior Championships
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
18/20 Aug
classic
23GER007
German Open Championships
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
18/20 Aug
classic
23GER006
German Youth Championships
  WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
23CAN122
2023 Provincial Saskatchewan Waterski Championships
  Saskatooon, SK

18 Aug
classic
23BEL003
Senior Slalom Special
  M.W.K. Walem,
html
pdf
17/20 Aug
classic
23EURO08
2023 IWWF E&A Under-21 Championship
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
12/13 Aug
classic
23IRL003
Irish National Water Ski Championships
  Golden Falls
html
pdf
9/13 Aug
classic
23EURO06
2023 IWWF E&A Youth (U14 & U17) Championship
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
html
pdf
8/13 Aug
classic
23CAN002
Canadian National Championships
  Shalom Park

6 Aug
classic
23GBR010
Southlake Slalom Special
  South Lake
html
pdf
5/6 Aug
classic
23POL006
Mistrzostwa Polski Open w skokach
  Elk
html
pdf
5/6 Aug
classic
23POL005
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow w skokach
  Elk
html
pdf
5/6 Aug
classic
23NOR030
NM Open
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
5/6 Aug
classic
23FRA016
Austin's Cup 23
  Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski Scho
html
5/6 Aug
classic
23FIN001
Finnish Open National Championships + Harjis CUP
  Harjavalta WaterSki & Wakeboard
html
pdf
5/6 Aug
classic
23AUT006
Austrian Waterski Nationals OSTM 2023
  Fischlham
html
pdf
4/6 Aug
classic
23SWE030
Sola Cup
  Karlstad, Orsholmstjarn
html
pdf
4/6 Aug
classic
23CAN001A
WWS Calgary Cup & Mastercraft Shootout
  Predator Bay

4/6 Aug
classic
23CAN001
WWS Calgary Cup Red Bull Finals
  Predator Bay

2/3 Aug
classic
23GBR011
Malibu Mayhem 2023
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
30 Jul
classic
23NOR009
Dr. Oetker pick and choose
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
23POL004
Mistrzostwa Polski Open w slalomie
  Augustow-Biale
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
23POL003
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow w slalomie
  Augustow-Biale
html
pdf
29/30 Jul
classic
23FRA034
Championnats du Mont de Laroche
  Association Sports et Loisirs Laroche
html
pdf
29 Jul
classic
23NOR007
Enebakk Open
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
28/30 Jul
classic
23FRA019
Coupe de Meuzac
  Meuzac
html
pdf
26/30 Jul
classic
23EURO03
2023 European Open Championships
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
23 Jul
classic
23NOR026
H2H
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
23SVK005
Pohar Interu
  Blatne
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
23HUN001
V4 Slalom Cup
  Sylvia Lake
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
23FRA009
Grand Prix de Marcillac
  Marcillac-la-Croisille
html
22/23 Jul
classic
23ESP003
OPEN INTERNACIONAL 2LLACS - CATALUNYA-LLEIDA-GIMENELLS
  Lleida 2 Llacs
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
23DEN004
Danish National - Open
  Aalborg Vandski Klub
html
pdf
22/23 Jul
classic
23AUT004
Linz Open
  Salmsee, Steyregg
html
pdf
21/23 Jul
classic
23SWE025
U-14, U-17 och U-21 SM
  Vattenskidklubben Svanen
html
21/23 Jul
classic
23ITA009
Trofeo Kappa
  Recetto
html
pdf
21/23 Jul
classic
23GRE006
Stratos Challenge 2023
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
21/23 Jul
classic
23CAN004
Western Canadian Championships
  Albert Dyck Park

21/22 Jul
classic
23ITA016
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Recetto
html
pdf
21 Jul
classic
23AUT010
Austrian Youth Nationals
  Salmsee, Steyregg
html
pdf
20/21 Jul
classic
23DEN003
Danish National - Special
  Aalborg Vandski Klub
html
pdf
18/19 Jul
classic
23FRA018
Championnat de France 2023 - U21 OPEN
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
15/18 Jul
classic
23COL010
V Juegos Suramericanos de Playa 2023
  Bahia de Cabo Tortuga

15/17 Jul
classic
23COL011
V Juegos Suramericanos de Playa 2023 - Overall
  Bahia de Cabo Tortuga

15/16 Jul
classic
23SWE029
2023 SM OPEN Vattenskidor
  Mariestad Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23SVK004
Slovakia Trophy 2023
  Slnava
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23SUI008
Swiss Waterski Champ 2023
  Recetto
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23POL002
Mistrzostwa Polski Open w jezdzie figurowej
  Skulsk
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23POL001
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow w jezdzie figurowej
  Skulsk
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23NOR018
Hoppcup
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23MAS001
2023 Malaysia Ski & Wake Championships
  Putrajaya Lake
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23GBR012
Premier Triple
  Premier WaterSkiClub
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23FRA023
Championnats de France SENIOR 2023
  Touraine Ski Nautique
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23CZE002
O Pohar TJ Slavoj Plzen
  HRACHOLUSKY
html
pdf
15/16 Jul
classic
23CAN016
Alberta Provincials
  Predator Bay

14/17 Jul
classic
23JPN001
Japan Team Nationals
  Lake Biwa
html
pdf
14/16 Jul
classic
23ITA002
IX San Gervasio Pro Am
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
14/16 Jul
classic
23GER005
International GERMAN OPEN Feldberg
  Feldberg
html
pdf
14/16 Jul
classic
23FRA017
Championnat de France RELEVE 2023
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
8/10 Jul
classic
23CAN005
2023 The Junior Canadian Open
  Shalom Park

8/9 Jul
classic
23NED005
Nationaal kampioenschap waterski 2023 leeftijden
  WSV De Rooye Plas
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
23NED004
Nationaal kampioenschap waterski 2023
  WSV De Rooye Plas
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
23LTU001
Vilnius Open
  Lake Giluzis,Vilnius
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
23FRA027
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
  Club Nautique de VIRY
html
pdf
8/9 Jul
classic
23FRA015
Vinney's Cup 23
  Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski Scho
html
8/9 Jul
classic
23FRA004
Ski Caraibes 3D- Championnats de Ligue AURA 2023
  Ski Caraibes Albertville
html
pdf
8 Jul
classic
23GBR009
J B Ski Open part 2
  Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes
html
pdf
7/9 Jul
classic
23GRE001
KAIAFAS BATTLE PROAM 2023
  KAIAFAS Lake
html
pdf
7/9 Jul
classic
23FIN004
Scandinavian Youth Championship 2023
  Niihama Waterski Center
html
pdf
7/9 Jul
classic
23AUT001
Austrian Open 2023
  Fischlham
html
pdf
6/7 Jul
classic
23FRA025
Magic Trophy
  Nemours Grez/loing
html
pdf
2 Jul
classic
23GBR008
J B Ski Open part 1
  Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
23SWE024
Strömsnäs Open
  Vattenskidklubben Svanen
html
1/2 Jul
classic
23SUI004
Chicken Cup #7
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
23FRA002
LE PLAN D'EAU 3D JUILLET
  Club Omnisport de Jaumard
html
pdf
1/2 Jul
classic
23AUT003
Vienna Slalom Cup 2023
  Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club
html
pdf
1 Jul
classic
23NOR032
Moelv Trick
  Moelv VSK
html
pdf
1 Jul
classic
23CAN013
Capital Slalom Challenge #3
  Sunset Lakes

30 Jun/2 Jul
classic
23GRE005
NICOL VERIKIOU - DIAKAKIA
  Stratos lake
html
pdf
30 Jun/2 Jul
classic
23FRA001
LACANAU CUP by MALIBU
  Lacanau Ski Club
html
pdf
28 Jun
classic
23MON001
Monaco Slalom Cup
  CISN (Centre International de ski nautique)
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
23NOR024
Slastad Open
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
23GBR002
June Malibu multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
24/25 Jun
classic
23FRA003
Ski Caraibes Slalom CUP 2023
  Ski Caraibes Albertville
html
pdf
24 Jun
classic
23CAN007
Predator Bay June WRL
  Predator Bay

23/25 Jun
classic
23UKR001
National waterski Championships
  Sentosa waterski club,Dnipro
html
pdf
23/25 Jun
classic
23ESP101
BOTASKI PROAM TRICKS
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex

23/25 Jun
classic
23ESP001
BOTASKI PROAM
  Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
html
pdf
21 Jun
classic
23IRL002
inniscarra midweek 2 round slalom
  Cork Powerboat and Waterski Club

pdf
18 Jun
classic
23NED001
Maurik Spring Slalom 2023
  WSV Maurik
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
23FRA010
THE FUNGLISS PRO AM
  FUNGLISS
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
23FRA006
Bordeaux Slalom Cup
  Ski Nautique Club de Bordeaux
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
23CZE001
Marin klub masters
  MELICE
html
pdf
17/18 Jun
classic
23BRA007
SELETIVA PAN CEAI
  CEAI

17 Jun
classic
23POL009
Silesia Cup
  Jaworzno
html
pdf
17 Jun
classic
23IRL001
Inniscarra Open 2 round slalom
  Cork Powerboat & Waterski Club

17 Jun
classic
23FIN003
Kurikan Kauden avauskilpailu - Kurikka Season Opener
  Kurikka

16/18 Jun
classic
23NOR015
NM vannski aldersbestemte klasser
  Svorken VSK
html
pdf
16/18 Jun
classic
23ITA001
XVIII International San Gervasio
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
13 Jun
classic
23NOR004
Tirsdagscupen 4
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
12/17 Jun
classic
23IWWF14
2023 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Championships
  Bocalaguna
html
pdf
10 Jun
classic
23USA034
LA Night Jam 2023
  Tri Lakes, Zachary LA

10 Jun
classic
23SWE027
Ostkoret - Nykoping
  Nykoping Vattenskidklubb

9/11 Jun
classic
23GER001
Bavarian Open
  Amberg
html
pdf
3/4 Jun
classic
23USA96
Lake 38 Pro-Am Presented by S Lines
  Lake 38, 5049 Point Milligan, FL

3/4 Jun
classic
23DEN001
VVK international spring cup
  Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
html
pdf
2/3 Jun
classic
23GBR006
BWSW Youth Trials
  Gosfield Lake Water Ski Club
html
pdf
30 May
classic
23NOR003
Tirsdagscupen 3
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
26/28 May
classic
23GRE004
POROS CUP
  Drepani
html
pdf
23 May
classic
23NOR002
Tirsdagscupen 2
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
21 May
classic
23NOR022
Slastad Spring Slalom
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
20/21 May
classic
23FRA011
Magic Cup
  Nemours Grez/loing
html
pdf
20 May
classic
23GBR004
Bluebird Midlands Nautique Multi Dyl Rowlands Memorial Trophy
  Bluebird DWSC
html
pdf
14 May
classic
23NOR001
Tirsdagscupen 1 kvalifisering
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
7/8 May
classic
23GBR001
Malibu Coronation Multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
7 May
classic
23USA073
Swiss Pro Slalom
  Swiss Water Ski Resort

4/6 May
classic
23SUSA079
King of Darkness 2023
  Isles of Lake Hancock

30 Apr
classic
23GBR015
The Havvic.com Three Round Trick
  The Waterski Academy
html
pdf
29 Apr/1 May
classic
23AUS049
Queensland State Titles
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
29/30 Apr
classic
23NZL026
Northbrook Slalom
  Northbrook Waters

28/30 Apr
classic
23BRA001
1? Etapa Campeonato Brasileiro
  CEAI

25 Apr
classic
23AUS124
Snowman Slalom & Trick
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
23 Apr
classic
23USA100
SWISS PRO TRICKS
  Swiss Waterski Resort

22/23 Apr
classic
23COL007
II Abierto Nacional Esqui Nautico
  Club Los Lagartos

16 Apr
classic
23SGP006
2023 Bedok Slalom Waterski Challenge
  Bedok Reservoir

15/16 Apr
classic
23RSA002
SA Champs
  Stellenbosch
html
pdf
15/16 Apr
classic
23NZL016
Central Regionals 2023
  Lake Wiritoa

10/11 Apr
classic
23PER002
XVII Latin American Senior Tour
  Bujama Lacus

6/10 Apr
classic
23AUS060
Malibu Boats Australian Championships
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
5/9 Apr
classic
23NZL019
NZ National Championships 2023
  Piarere

3/9 Apr
classic
23PANA03
XXXIX Campeonato Latino Americano de Esqui Acuatico
  Bujama Lacus

1/2 Apr
classic
23RSA003
Ski World Challenge
  Ski World
html
pdf
31 Mar/2 Apr
classic
23NZL018
Canterbury Regionals 2023
  Lake Crichton

25/26 Mar
classic
23NZL017
Waikato / BOP Regionals 2023
  Piarere

25/26 Mar
classic
23AUS067
Victorian State Championships
  Bridgewater (Bendigo)
html
25/26 Mar
classic
23AUS047
SQ-Helidon 2 Event L Class
  Helidon
html
25/26 Mar
classic
23AUS022
WA State Titles - WA Water Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
25/26 Mar
classic
23AUS011
Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
24/26 Mar
classic
23CHI011
TORNEO NACIONAL LOS MORROS
  Lago LOS MORROS

16/19 Mar
classic
23OCEA04
Aussie/Kiwi Challenge - Albury
  Albury Waterski Club
html
11/13 Mar
classic
23AUS065
Moomba Masters
  Yarra River
html
9/13 Mar
classic
23AUS999
2023 Moomba Night Jump
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia
html
9/10 Mar
classic
23AUS064
Junior Moomba
  Yarra River
html
4/5 Mar
classic
23NZL015
NZ Open 2023
  Orakei Basin

4/5 Mar
classic
23COL004
I Abierto Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Serrezuela Country Club

4/5 Mar
classic
23AUS009
Albury 4 Round Slalom
  Albury Waterski Club
html
4 Mar
classic
23NAM005
Namibia Nationals 2023
  Von Bach
html
3/4 Mar
classic
23CHI013
Summer fest
  Lago LOS MORROS

26 Feb
classic
23DOM003
I Catalina Cup 2023
  Catalina Water Ski lake

25/26 Feb
classic
23NZL013
Canterbury Slalom 2023
  Lake Crichton

25/26 Feb
classic
23NZL012
Piarere Pick N Choose 2023
  Piarere

25/26 Feb
classic
23AUS020
WA State Series Round 5 - WA Water Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
25 Feb
classic
23DOM001
3? Campeonato Nacional 2023
  Catalina Water Ski lake

24/26 Feb
classic
23AUS010
NSW-ACT Malibu State Titles
  Molonglo River
html
24/25 Feb
classic
23CHI008
TORNEO NACIONAL MIRANDASKI OPEN
  Lago LOS MORROS

18/19 Feb
classic
23NZL011
Auckland 3 Event 2023
  Orakei Basin

18/19 Feb
classic
23NAM003
Von Bach Ski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
18/19 Feb
classic
23AUS057
Moodemere Invitational 3 Round Slalom
  Lake Moodemere
html
18/19 Feb
classic
23AUS044
SQ-Goondiwindi 3 Event L Class
  Goondiwindi Water Park
html
18 Feb
classic
23AUS100
Northern Region L Class Trick Only
  Ski North
html
12 Feb
classic
23AUS019
one Day 3 Event Tournament - WA Water Ski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
11/12 Feb
classic
23NZL007
Kai Iwi 3 Event 2023
  Williams Lake

11/12 Feb
classic
23AUS096
Stoney Park Junior Club 3 Event
  Stoney Park
html
11/12 Feb
classic
23AUS063
Cash 4 PB 3 Events Geelong
  Barwon River Geelong
html
10/12 Feb
classic
23RSA001
Vineyard Lake Summer Tournament
  Stellenbosch
html
pdf
9/12 Feb
classic
23NZL009
Masters Games 2023
  Lake Wiritoa

4/5 Feb
classic
23AUS068
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
4/5 Feb
classic
23AUS007
NSW Malibu Round 5 -Narrandera
  Lake Talbot Narrandera
html
3/6 Feb
classic
23NZL008
Junior Masters 2023
  Lake Crichton

28/29 Jan
classic
23AUS041
SQ-Isis Ski Gardens 3 Events L class
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
28/29 Jan
classic
23AUS016
WA State Series Round 4 - Kojonup 2 Events
  Kojonup
html
28/29 Jan
classic
23AUS006
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 2
  Stoney Park
html
27/29 Jan
classic
23AUS056
Australian Masters-Bridgewater
  Bridgewater (Bendigo)
html
21/22 Jan
classic
23AUS055
Australian Junior Masters-Latrobe
  Latrobe
html
21 Jan
classic
23NAM004
Namibia Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
19 Jan
classic
23AUS089
Bonney's Trick Tournament
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
14/15 Jan
classic
23NZL004
Karapiro Slalom 2023
  Karapiro

14/15 Jan
classic
23AUS002
NSW Malibu Round 3-Albury
  Albury Waterski Club
html
8 Jan
classic
23SUD037
Sudan Waterski International (EMS System Test)
  Sudan Test Site 1

7/8 Jan
classic
23AUS015
WA State Series Round 3 - Albany 2 Events
  Albany WA

6/8 Jan
classic
23AUS005
2023 Mulwala Open
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
5/8 Jan
classic
23IWWF07
2022 IWWF World Under 17 Waterski Championships
  Lago LOS MORROS

27 Dec 2022
classic
23PER001
Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuatico
  Bujama Lacus

17/18 Dec 2022
classic
23GRE002
POROS CHRISTMAS CUP 2022
  Drepani
html
pdf
17/18 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS038
SQ-Oz Ski Xmas Cup 3 Event
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
16 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS075
Stoney Park Ski School 3 Event L Class 4 round Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
10/11 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS053
Latrobe L Rated Tournament
  Latrobe
html
10/11 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS003
Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
3/4 Dec 2022
classic
23AUS014
WA State Series Round 2 - Heirisson Island
  Heirisson Island (Swan River Perth)
html
3 Dec 2022
classic
23NAM002
Namibia Waterski Association Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf
29 Nov/3 Dec 2022
classic
23PANA01
2022 IWWF WATERSKI PANAMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP
  Lago LOS MORROS

19/20 Nov 2022
classic
23CHI003
TORNEO NACIONAL MIRANDA RECORD
  Lago LOS MORROS

19/20 Nov 2022
classic
23AUS074
Northern Region L Class Slalom
  Ski North
html
19/20 Nov 2022
classic
23AUS013
3 Event Tournament -WA Water Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
17/20 Nov 2022
classic
23OCEA01
IWWF 2022 Waterski Oceania Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
12/14 Nov 2022
classic
23COL001
LXI Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Club Los Lagartos

12/13 Nov 2022
classic
23NZL001
Pre-Oceania
  Williams Lake

12/13 Nov 2022
classic
23AUS035
SQ-Oz Ski 3 Event L Class
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
5/6 Nov 2022
classic
23CYP001
18th International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
5/6 Nov 2022
classic
23AUS001
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 1
  Stoney Park
html
5 Nov 2022
classic
23SWE001
Ymers Cup - Nykopings VSK
  Nykoping Vattenskidklubb

5 Nov 2022
classic
23NAM001
Von Bach Ski Club Competition
  Von Bach
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved