International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2024
Results 2023

E&A ranking 2024
E&A ranking 2023

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2024
Results 2023

World ranking 2024
World ranking 2023

E&A ranking 2024
E&A ranking 2023

Who beats who 2024
Who beats who 2023

Disabled
Results 2024
Results 2023

E&A ranking 2024
E&A ranking 2023

Barefoot
Results 2024
Results 2023

World ranking 2024
World ranking 2023

E&A ranking 2024
E&A ranking 2023

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2024
Results 2023

Wakesurf
Results 2024
Results 2023

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf - World
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - barefoot
+ Barefoot - Results of competitions 2023
23/25 Feb
barefoot
24AUS129
QLD Northern Region Tournament
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
23/24 Feb
barefoot
24AUS023
Peter Taylor memorial 2024 night jump
  Dimboola
html
pdf
16/17 Feb
barefoot
24NZL026
Waikato Regionals
  Piarere

10/11 Feb
barefoot
24AUS116
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Pre - States Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
3/4 Feb
barefoot
24AUS134
QLD - CR- Ratings Tournament
  Mia Mia
html
pdf
3/4 Feb
barefoot
24AUS124
Barefoot Sth Qld - Tournament/Come & Try/Training
  Canungra Lake
html
pdf
3/4 Feb
barefoot
24AUS120
Goulbourn Comp
  Goulburn Barefoot
html
pdf
3/4 Feb
barefoot
24AUS060
Barefoot SA Comp 4 2023-24 Season
  Purnong
html
pdf
3 Feb
barefoot
24AUS128
WA Feb Tournament
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
26/28 Jan
barefoot
24AUS115
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Heatwave Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
20/21 Jan
barefoot
24NZL025
Wellington Regionals
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
20/21 Jan
barefoot
24AUS123
Barefoot Sth Qld - Tournament/Come & Try
  Lake Kurwongbah
html
pdf
13/14 Jan
barefoot
24AUS099
NSW Barefoot - January 2024 Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
16/17 Dec 2023
barefoot
24AUS057
Barefoot SA Comp 2 2023-24
  Purnong
html
pdf
16 Dec 2023
barefoot
24AUS110
WA Xmas Tournament
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
9/10 Dec 2023
barefoot
24USA001
2023 Mike Salber Worlds Qualifier
  Lake Myrtle
html
pdf
9/10 Dec 2023
barefoot
24AUS109
Barefoot South Qld -Xmas Tournament
  Valdora Ski Lake
html
pdf
9/10 Dec 2023
barefoot
24AUS104
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Christmas Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
9/10 Dec 2023
barefoot
24AUS098
NSW Barefoot December Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
25/26 Nov 2023
barefoot
24AUS102
Barefoot Qld - Central Region - Xmas Tournament
  Mia Mia
html
pdf
25/26 Nov 2023
barefoot
24AUS092
Barefoot Qld - Northern Region - Slalom Shootout
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
18 Nov 2023
barefoot
24AUS100
WA November Tournament
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
11/12 Nov 2023
barefoot
24AUS089
NSW Barefoot November Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool

11/12 Nov 2023
barefoot
24AUS066
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Spring Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
11 Nov 2023
barefoot
24AUS096
QLD CR - Central Ratings Tournament
  Canungra Lake

11 Nov 2023
barefoot
24AUS058
Barefoot SA Comp1 2023-24
  Purnong
html
pdf
4/5 Nov 2023
barefoot
24AUS095
Barefoot Qld - Northern Region - Trick or Treat Tournament
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
21/22 Oct 2023
barefoot
23AUS139
NSW Barefoot October Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool

21 Oct 2023
barefoot
23AUS149
WA Season Opener
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
14/15 Oct 2023
barefoot
23AUS148
Sthn Region - Tournament/Come and Try/Training
  Lake Kurwongbah
html
pdf
14/15 Oct 2023
barefoot
23AUS145
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Season Opener Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
6/8 Oct 2023
barefoot
23USA136
2023 Monster Mash
  Pearl River
html
pdf
16 Sep 2023
barefoot
23AUS138
NSW Barefoot September Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
10 Sep 2023
barefoot
23AUS141
Qld Southern Region - Season Opener Tournament/Come n Try/Training
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
9 Sep 2023
barefoot
23GBR047
The Weaver Open - Weaver Ski Club, Frodsham
  Weaver Sailing and Ski Club
html
pdf
25/27 Aug 2023
barefoot
23CAN006
Canadian Barefoot National Championships & Canadian Open
  Canal Soulanges

25/27 Aug 2023
barefoot
23BEL013
Combined Belgian, Dutch & German Barefoot Nationals 2023
  Barefoot Beach Lommel

25/26 Aug 2023
barefoot
23ITA007
Campionati Italiani di Categoria Piedi Nudi
  Recetto
html
pdf
24/27 Aug 2023
barefoot
23USA009
2023 U.S. Barefoot Waterski National Championships
  Waterski Mania
html
pdf
4/6 Aug 2023
barefoot
23USA152
2023 SCR Barefoot Regionals
  Stevenson Ski Ranch
html
pdf
4/6 Aug 2023
barefoot
23USA146
2023 Eastern Regionals (South vs East)
  Lake Myrtle
html
4/6 Aug 2023
barefoot
23USA117
2023 Jim Boyette Southern Regionals
  Lake Myrtle
html
pdf
2/5 Aug 2023
barefoot
23EURO07
2023 Europe & Africa Barefoot Championships
  Wassersportzentrum Wallsee
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2023
barefoot
23AUT016
Last Chance Qualifier
  Wassersportzentrum Wallsee
html
pdf
29 Jul 2023
barefoot
23CAN009
Dream Lake BF Reunion
  Dream Lake
html
pdf
27/30 Jul 2023
barefoot
23NOR029
Scandinavian Barefoot Open Championships
  Neglespretten W og BFK (barefoot)
html
pdf
22/23 Jul 2023
barefoot
23USA147
2023 Western Barefoot Regionals
  Diablo Shores
html
pdf
14/16 Jul 2023
barefoot
23USA019
2023 Midwest Barefoot Regionals
  Blue Moo
html
pdf
8/9 Jul 2023
barefoot
23USA141
2023 Silverado Barefoot Challenge
  Lake Silverado
html
pdf
8 Jul 2023
barefoot
23USA010
2023 Cooler by the Lake
  Cooler by the Lake
html
pdf
7 Jul 2023
barefoot
23GBR043
Great Britain Barefoot National Championships
  Cotswold Waterski Club
html
pdf
23/25 Jun 2023
barefoot
23USA140
2023 Montana Barefoot Tournament
  Waterski Mania
html
pdf
17/18 Jun 2023
barefoot
23USA018
Paul Oman Memorial Tournament
  Blue Moo
html
pdf
4 Jun 2023
barefoot
23USA142
2023 Barefoot Blowout
  Utopia River Ranch
html
pdf
8/13 May 2023
barefoot
23AUS107
Australian National Barefoot Championships 2023
  Canungra Lake
html
pdf
29 Apr 2023
barefoot
23USA083
2023 Polk County Season Opener (formerly PGA)
  Lake Myrtle
html
pdf
29 Apr 2023
barefoot
23AUS116
WA State Championships
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
28/30 Apr 2023
barefoot
23AUS126
Qld Barefoot Nthn Region PB Tournament
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
15 Apr 2023
barefoot
23AUS115
WA Pre States
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
6/8 Apr 2023
barefoot
23NZL024
NZ Barefoot National Championships 2023
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
1/2 Apr 2023
barefoot
23AUS104
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club State Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
31 Mar/2 Apr 2023
barefoot
23AUS111
NSW Barefoot State Titles
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
31 Mar/2 Apr 2023
barefoot
23AUS110
Barefoot Qld State Championships
  Canungra Lake
html
pdf
18/19 Mar 2023
barefoot
23AUS108
Barefoot Qld - Northern Region - Tournament
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
18 Mar 2023
barefoot
23AUS105
WA March Blast Tournament
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
12 Mar 2023
barefoot
23AUS109
Qld Sthn Region Barefoot Tournament
  Valdora Ski Lake
html
pdf
11/12 Mar 2023
barefoot
23AUS106
Barefoot Qld Central Region - Barcaldine Tournament
  Barcaldine Recreation Park
html
pdf
4/5 Mar 2023
barefoot
23NZL023
Waikato Regionals (Barefoot) 2023
  Piarere
html
pdf
4/5 Mar 2023
barefoot
23AUS103
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Pre - States
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
4/5 Mar 2023
barefoot
23AUS097
NSW Barefoot March Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
18/19 Feb 2023
barefoot
23AUS099
WA Feb Tournament
  Bonney's Water Ski Park

12/19 Feb 2023
barefoot
23IWWF04
2023 IWWF World Open, Under 23 & Junior Barefoot Waterski Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
4/5 Feb 2023
barefoot
23AUS091
NSW Barefoot February Tournament
  Goulburn Barefoot
html
pdf
28/29 Jan 2023
barefoot
23AUS095
Barefoot Sthn Qld - Tournament
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
27/29 Jan 2023
barefoot
23AUS078
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club - Heatwave Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
21/22 Jan 2023
barefoot
23NZL021
Wellington Regionals (Barefoot) 2023
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
13/15 Jan 2023
barefoot
23AUS083
NSW Barefoot January Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
11/13 Jan 2023
barefoot
23AUS086
Qld Barefoot - Nthn Region - Tournament
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
11 Jan 2023
barefoot
23AUS084
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Summer Ratings Comp
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
7/8 Jan 2023
barefoot
23USA011
2023 Last Chance Worlds Qualifier
  Lake Grew Polk City
html
pdf
5/6 Jan 2023
barefoot
23NZL022
2023 Last Rush Worlds Qualifier
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved