International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Barefoot Championships




Recetto (NO), Italia

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall

Open Pro Slalom  (pdf)
Open Pro Tricks  (pdf)
Open Pro Jump  (pdf)
Open Pro Overall  (pdf)

Senior 1 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Senior 1 Women Jump  (pdf)
Senior 1 Women Overall  (pdf)

Senior 1 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Jump  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Open, Juniors, Seniors 1 Team classification
2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Barefoot Championships
Recetto (NO), Italia - 18/21 Sep 2019

Wednesday, 18. of September 2019

   08:30  Officials & Team Managers Meeting              
   09:00  Senior 1 Women Slalom Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Boys Slalom Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Senior 1 Men Slalom Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Girls Slalom Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Senior 1 Women Tricks Elimination    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Junior Boys Tricks Elimination    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Senior 1 Men Tricks Elimination    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Junior Girls Tricks Elimination    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Senior 1 Women Jump Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Boys Jump Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Senior 1 Men Jump Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Girls Jump Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   18:00  OPENING CEREMONY              

Thursday, 19. of September 2019

   09:00  Senior 1 Women Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Senior 1 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Senior 1 Women Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Senior 1 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Junior Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Junior Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     SLALOM MEDAL PRESENTATION CEREMONY              
   Following  Open Pro Jump Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Senior 1 Women Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Senior 1 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     TRICK & JUMP MEDAL PRESENTATION CEREMONY                 

Friday, 20. of September 2019

   09:00  Open Pro Slalom Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Pro Tricks Elimination    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Women Tricks Elimination    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Men Tricks Elimination    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Women Jump Elimination    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Jump Elimination    start list   (pdf)       

Saturday, 21. of September 2019

   09:00  Open Pro Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Open Women Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Final    start list          
   11:00  Open Pro Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Women Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   14:00  Open Pro Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Open Women Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Open Men Jump Final    start list          
   16:15  ALL EVENT MEDAL PRESENTATIONS              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved