International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: I Campeoanto Nal Mix and Match - Wakeboard




Club Campestre Med Sede Llanogrande


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Heat results

I Campeoanto Nal Mix and Match - Wakeboard
Club Campestre Med Sede Llanogrande - 11/15 Oct 2018

Thursday, 11. of October 2018

     Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Friday, 12. of October 2018

     Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Saturday, 13. of October 2018

     Under 5 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 5 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Sunday, 14. of October 2018

     Pro Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Monday, 15. of October 2018

     Veterans Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Pro Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved