International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF Europe & Africa Wakeboard Boat Championships 2018




Borgo San Pietro, Italy

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
IWWF Europe & Africa Wakeboard Boat Championships 2018
Borgo San Pietro, Italy - 29 Jul/4 Aug 2018

Monday, 30. of July 2018

   15:00  Masters Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:40  Veterans Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:10  Junior Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:55  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   18:30  END OF DAY              

Tuesday, 31. of July 2018

   09:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 5 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:05  RE FUEL              
   11:20  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:15  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:10  RE FUEL              
   14:25  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:10  RE FUEL              
   16:25  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   18:10  END OF DAY              

Wednesday, 1. of August 2018

   10:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:10  Open Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:40  RE FUEL              
   11:55  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:00  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:55  RE FUEL              
   14:10  Junior Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:30  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:20  Veterans Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:00  END OF DAY              

Thursday, 2. of August 2018

   10:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 3 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:15  RE FUEL              
   11:30  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:30  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:30  LUNCH              
   15:00  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:00  RE FUEL              
   16:15  Veterans Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Veterans Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:15  END OF DAY              

Saturday, 4. of August 2018

   09:00  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:30  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:05  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:40  RE FUEL              
   10:55  Veterans Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:30  Masters Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:05  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:40  RE FUEL              
   13:00  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:35  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:10  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:45  END OF COMPETITION              
   19:00  CLOSING CEREMONY              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved