International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 IWWF III PANAM WAKEBOARD CHAMPIONSHIP




BOCALAGUNA


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
2018 IWWF III PANAM WAKEBOARD CHAMPIONSHIP
BOCALAGUNA - 2/3 Nov 2018

viernes, 2 de noviembre de 2018

   09:00 a. m.  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:20 a. m.  Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:40 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:20 a. m.  Junior Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:55 a. m.  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:30 a. m.  Junior Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:20 p. m.  Masters Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:55 p. m.  Veterans Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:15 p. m.  Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications              
   01:15 p. m.  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:50 p. m.  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:35 p. m.  Open Men Wakeboard Qualifications              
   02:35 p. m.  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:05 p. m.  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:35 p. m.  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:00 p. m.  Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:45 p. m.  Open Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   05:25 p. m.  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   05:50 p. m.  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

sábado, 3 de noviembre de 2018

   10:00 a. m.  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:30 a. m.  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:15 a. m.  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:35 a. m.  Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:55 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:30 p. m.  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:05 p. m.  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:40 p. m.  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:30 p. m.  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:00 p. m.  Veterans Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:20 p. m.  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:10 p. m.  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved