International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




Laroche Saint Cydroine


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Heat results


All results (pdf)
Championnat de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comté Wakeboard
Laroche Saint Cydroine - 1/2 Aug 2020

Championnat de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comté Wakeboard - Individual classification

Championnat de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comté Wakeboard

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Club events - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Morel Anton FRA
FRA
 
31,89 29,45        
2   Rocher Kylian FRA
FRA
 
19,55 19,67        
3   Bugnet Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
24,45 15,00        
4   Noe Leo FRA
FRA
 
12,00 9,33        

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Club events - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Paillard David FRA
FRA
 
23,89 25,56        
2   Bugnet Pierre FRA
FRA
 
18,89 12,78        
3   Zenner Adrien FRA
FRA
 
17,00 12,00        

Open Women Wakeskate Results

Homologation: Club events - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Perron Christelle FRA
FRA
 
11,78 17,11        

Open Men Wakeskate Results

Homologation: Club events - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Pantigny--Martin Lilyan FRA
FRA
 
33,78 25,00        
2   Poissonnier Loic FRA
FRA
 
23,00 18,22        
3   Paillard* David FRA
FRA
 
36,89 13,44        

Open Wakeskate Results

Homologation: Club events - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Pantigny--Martin Lilyan FRA
FRA
 
33,78 25,00        
2   Poissonnier Loic FRA
FRA
 
23,00 18,22        
3   Perron Christelle FRA
FRA
 
11,78 17,11        
4   Paillard* David FRA
FRA
 
36,89 13,44        

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Club events - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Morel Tea FRA
FRA
 
35,00 26,12        
2   Zenner Louann FRA
FRA
 
23,22 21,78        
3   Slimani Selma FRA
FRA
 
15,56 16,23        
4   Faure Enora FRA
FRA
 
10,22 5,22        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Club events - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   De Grivel Julien FRA
FRA
 
33,23 36,45        
2   Pantigny--Martin Lilyan FRA
FRA
 
15,89 25,33        
3   Gaignebet Anatole FRA
FRA
 
10,56 10,78        
4   Lordier Theo FRA
FRA
 
1,00 1,00        

Juniors Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Club events - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Bib Name Country Qualifications Final        
1   Paindestre Austin FRA
FRA
 
38,22 54,56        
2   Hardy Kilian FRA
FRA
 
13,33 12,78        
3   Jund Leonard FRA
FRA
 
11,78 10,11        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved