International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Campeonato Argentino de Wakeboard 2da fecha Yerba Mate Casualidad




Gualeguay


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 9 Wakeboard

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard

Junior Women Wakeboard

Junior Men Wakeboard

Open Women Wakeboard

Open Men Wakeboard

Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard

Under 12 Girls Wakeboard

Novice Men Wakeboard

Intermediate Men Wakeboard

All results (pdf)
Campeonato Argentino de Wakeboard 2da fecha Yerba Mate Casualidad
Gualeguay - 3/4 Apr 2021 2021

Campeonato Argentino de Wakeboard 2da fecha Yerba Mate Casualidad - Individual classification

Campeonato Argentino de Wakeboard 2da fecha Yerba Mate Casualidad

Under 9 Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications          
1 De Armas, Lucia ARG
ARG
 
81,66 81,66        
2 Romby Mamy, Guillermina ARG
ARG
 
55,55 60,55        
3 Buzza, Donatella ARG
ARG
 
50,66 50,00        
4 Mullor, Tomas ARG
ARG
 
63,33 48,66        
5 Romby Mamy, Francisco ARG
ARG
 
30,00 30,00        

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications LCQ        
1 Saidel, Barbara ARG
ARG
 
47,77 80,55 61,11      
2 Robuschi, Luisina ARG
ARG
 
70,00   55,00      
3 Hauria Mamy, Nazarena ARG
ARG
 
56,66   48,33      
4 Randazo, Francesca ARG
ARG
 
36,66 40,55 45,00      
5 Bressa, Mia ARG
ARG
 
56,66   38,33      
6 Menchini, Juana ARG
ARG
 
45,55   30,00      
7 Lobbosco, Ana ARG
ARG
 
38,33 30,00        

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications LCQ        
1 Ortega, Francisco ARG
ARG
 
70,00   70,00      
2 Saidel, Tobias ARG
ARG
 
60,00   60,00      
3 Menchini, Mateo ARG
ARG
 
70,00   50,00      
4 Lobbosco, Gonzalo ARG
ARG
 
50,00 50,00 40,00      
5 Vannoni, Santino ARG
ARG
 
50,00   30,00      
6 Sarquis Devia, Benicio ARG
ARG
 
41,66 60,00 25,00      
7 Maggiani, Ezequiel ARG
ARG
 
44,00 45,00        

Junior Women Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications          
1 Marani, Camila ARG
ARG
 
70,00 60,00        
2 Di Chiara, Martina ARG
ARG
 
60,00 50,00        
3 Fontana, Celeste ARG
ARG
 
53,33 40,00        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications          
1 Robuschi, Santino ARG
ARG
 
82,50 81,11        
2 Gargiulo, Pedro ARG
ARG
 
64,16 61,66        
3 Lopez Lugano, Juan ARG
ARG
 
40,00 46,11        
4 Chiozza, Fermín ARG
ARG
 
23,33 23,33        

Open Women Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications          
1 De Armas, Eugenia ARG
ARG
 
90,00 90,00        
2 De Armas, Maria Victoria ARG
ARG
 
66,11 66,66        
3 Medrano, Florencia ARG
ARG
 
30,00 33,33        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications LCQ        
1 Ditsch, Kai ARG
ARG
 
86,11   90,44      
2 Ditsch, Ulf ARG
ARG
 
90,00   90,00      
3 Rogriguez Arestico, Joaquin ARG
ARG
 
62,66   61,11      
4 Robuschi, Santino ARG
ARG
 
58,33   59,22      
5 Valentini, Tomas ARG
ARG
 
40,00 1,00 40,00      
6 Gargiulo, Pedro ARG
ARG
 
36,66 1,00 26,66      
7 Fontana, Agustin ARG
ARG
 
13,33 0,00        

Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications          
1 Gastaldi, Josefina ARG
ARG
 
60,00 65,00        
2 Calabrese, Antonella ARG
ARG
 
70,00 62,22        
3 Bergara, Daniela ARG
ARG
 
81,00 57,66        
4 Reta, Soledad ARG
ARG
 
30,00 20,00        

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications          
1 De Palma, Ezequiel ARG
ARG
 
83,33 89,00        
2 Sequeiros, Santiago ARG
ARG
 
80,00 79,00        
3 Buscema, Renato ARG
ARG
 
72,22 70,00        
4 Chedrese, Luciano ARG
ARG
 
62,22 53,88        
5 Aliverti, Diego ARG
ARG
 
54,44 50,00        
6 Uranga, Valentin ARG
ARG
 
66,66 26,66        
7 Buzza, Leonardo ARG
ARG
 
53,33          

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications          
1 Angulo, Marcelo ARG
ARG
 
55,83 74,44        
2 Grenon, Ivan ARG
ARG
 
46,66 59,44        
3 Carrizo Torrontegui, Juan Pablo ARG
ARG
 
60,00 51,11        

Novice Men Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications          
1 Ordoñez, Pablo ARG
ARG
 
70,00 71,55        
2 Helmfelt, Guillermo ARG
ARG
 
31,42 70,00        
3 Amprino, Alvaro ARG
ARG
 
50,00 40,00        
4 Bressa, Marcelo ARG
ARG
 
65,00 37,00        
5 Perez Arce, Matias ARG
ARG
 
45,00 34,66        
6 Scarafiocca, Mariano ARG
ARG
 
60,00 27,66        
7 Martinovic, Sebastián ARG
ARG
 
60,00          
8 Dury, Mauro ARG
ARG
 
50,00          
9 Ortubia, Franco ARG
ARG
 
34,28          

Intermediate Men Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications          
1 Birger Buzzone, Alfredo ARG
ARG
 
74,28 75,42        
2 Tiocrito, Adrián ARG
ARG
 
60,00 72,57        
3 Satler, Augusto ARG
ARG
 
15,00 66,71        
4 Bearzi, Gino ARG
ARG
 
70,71 60,00        
5 Ragusa, Julian ARG
ARG
 
50,71 50,00        
6 Wunsche, German ARG
ARG
 
45,00 20,00        

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications LCQ        
1 De Palma, Ezequiel ARG
ARG
 
83,33   89,00      
2 Sequeiros, Santiago ARG
ARG
 
80,00   79,00      
3 Buscema, Renato ARG
ARG
 
72,22   70,00      
4 Chedrese, Luciano ARG
ARG
 
62,22 65,00 53,88      
5 Aliverti, Diego ARG
ARG
 
54,44 55,00 50,00      
6 Uranga, Valentin ARG
ARG
 
66,66   26,66      
7 Buzza, Leonardo ARG
ARG
 
53,33 50,00        

Novice Men Wakeboard Results

  Name Country Qualifications LCQ        
1 Ordoñez, Pablo ARG
ARG
 
70,00   71,55      
2 Helmfelt, Guillermo ARG
ARG
 
31,42   70,00      
3 Amprino, Alvaro ARG
ARG
 
50,00   40,00      
4 Bressa, Marcelo ARG
ARG
 
65,00   37,00      
5 Perez Arce, Matias ARG
ARG
 
45,00   34,66      
6 Scarafiocca, Mariano ARG
ARG
 
60,00   27,66      
7 Martinovic, Sebastián ARG
ARG
 
60,00          
8 Dury, Mauro ARG
ARG
 
50,00          
9 Ortubia, Franco ARG
ARG
 
34,28          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved