International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: SPANISH NATIONALS WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE 2021




Embalse de Entrepenas


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Heat results


Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeskate  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Over 30 Master Women Wakeskate  (pdf)

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 50 Senior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
SPANISH NATIONALS WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE 2021
Embalse de Entrepenas - 2/3 Oct 2021

SPANISH NATIONALS WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE 2021 - Individual classification

SPANISH NATIONALS WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE 2021

Under 12 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Martin Nieto Sara *ESP
ESP
 
17.33 37.67        
2 Dugo Feixas Marina *ESP
ESP
 
26.11 33.89        
3 Martinez Rodriguez Lara *ESP
ESP
 
24.44 29.00        
4 Sahara Ponte Santos Lara *ESP
ESP
 
10.67 20.00        
5 Parla Tapia Sofia *ESP
ESP
 
6.67 16.89        

Under 12 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Gonzalez Rubio Aaron *ESP
ESP
 
34.67 53.00        
2 Gil Llorente Nicolas *ESP
ESP
 
19.56 39.89        
3 Munoz Carbonell Alvaro *ESP
ESP
 
27.22 33.67        
4 Martinez Rodriguez Alex *ESP
ESP
 
9.89 19.33        

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Parla Tapia Irene *ESP
ESP
 
26.67 38.78        

Junior Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Tamaral Torres Noah *ESP
ESP
 
59.22 82.78        
2 Mesa Isabel *ESP
ESP
 
24.78 22.45        
3 Dugo Feixas Sofia *ESP
ESP
 
14.89 10.11        
4 Azores Sampedro Ainara *ESP
ESP
 
8.78 6.67        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Loder Ollie *GBR
GBR
 
66.78 71.67        
2 Adenauer Noah *GER
GER
 
37.56 55.89        
3 Martin Nieto Hugo *ESP
ESP
 
49.22 39.11        
4 Baz Unibaso Ander *ESP
ESP
 
19.67 32.00        
5 Garcia Ordaz Adrian *ESP
ESP
 
16.78 18.34        
6 Bonet Pina Carlos *ESP
ESP
 
15.11          

Open Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Perello Viola Nuria *ESP
ESP
 
16.67 19.00        
2 Priede Vimbela Iciar *ESP
ESP
 
18.67 12.67        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 Druille Alonso Martin *ESP
ESP
 
54.00   81.11      
2 Esteban Gallego Adrian *ESP
ESP
 
68.00   72.89      
3 Vorobyev Peter *ESP
ESP
 
37.89   66.34      
4 Linavskis Roberts *LAT
LAT
 
66.11   66.11      
5 Kleshchar Danylo *UKR
UKR
 
53.22 54.22 64.78      
6 Ceballos Paradeda Ulises *ESP
ESP
 
32.22 51.00 36.45      
7 Canizares Cercas Mario *ESP
ESP
 
26.45 48.89        
8 Angenault Dorado Sergio *ESP
ESP
 
23.45 30.56        
9 Uzel Tanguy *ESP
ESP
 
23.33 29.00        
10 Martinez Ocana Pablo *ESP
ESP
 
13.11 19.22        

Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Fernandez Esteban Betsabe *ESP
ESP
 
17.78 13.11        
2 Correa Malmcrona Ingrid *ESP
ESP
 
12.00 10.00        

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 Astiazaran Diaz Ion *ESP
ESP
 
60.78   56.78      
2 Torres Fernandez Jaime *ESP
ESP
 
58.78   56.11      
3 Araya Alonso Andres *ESP
ESP
 
51.44 51.00 55.34      
4 Sevilla Baque Daniel *ESP
ESP
 
57.22   47.11      
5 Lainez Exposito Ruben *ESP
ESP
 
19.67 30.89 19.00      
6 Bauza Barbera Mateu *ESP
ESP
 
53.67   5.00      
7 Malmcrona De La Cierva Kennet *ESP
ESP
 
18.89 14.00        
8 Martinez Barban Mariano *ESP
ESP
 
DNS          

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 Tvardek Ezequiel *ESP
ESP
 
79.45   52.22      
2 Undabarrena Infante Alvaro *ESP
ESP
 
33.33   34.11      
3 Casaus Lopez Carlos *ESP
ESP
 
48.22   30.45      
4 Camafreita Juan Carlos *ESP
ESP
 
39.67 42.22 27.67      
5 Pena Jimenez Ivan *ESP
ESP
 
42.56 29.89 22.45      
6 Longbotham Dave *GBR
GBR
 
38.00   6.67      
7 Borras Lavin Oriol *ESP
ESP
 
30.44 31.11        
7 Malinowski Cuevas Tadzik *ESP
ESP
 
27.22 27.78        
9 Gil Arteaga Daniel *ESP
ESP
 
26.34 20.22        
9 Serrano Costumero Javier *ESP
ESP
 
15.33 18.22        
11 Dugo Ximeno Pablo Fernando *ESP
ESP
 
14.56 13.11        
11 Munoz Martin Miguel *ESP
ESP
 
9.11 9.56        

Over 50 Senior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Unibaso Undabeitia Joseba *ESP
ESP
 
41.56 45.89        

Junior Men Wakeskate Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Martin Nieto Hugo *ESP
ESP
 
41.67 51.44        

Over 30 Master Women Wakeskate Results

Homologation: National events - 10/2/2021 - 10/3/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Correa Malmcrona Ingrid *ESP
ESP
 
14.00 40.44        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved