International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Piero's cup #championnat de ligue AURA




Aix'N'Ride


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Heat results


All results (pdf)
Piero's cup #championnat de ligue AURA
Aix'N'Ride - 25/26 Sep 2021

Piero's cup #championnat de ligue AURA - Individual classification

Piero's cup #championnat de ligue AURA

Under 12 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Club events - 25/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Pelissier Guillier Sacha *FRA
FRA
 
46,78 46,78        
2 Copani Gennaro *FRA
FRA
 
41,34 41,34        
3 Berranger Tilio *FRA
FRA
 
34,12 34,12        
4 Bau Emilio *FRA
FRA
 
18,33 18,33        

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Club events - 25/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Augereau-Perrin Lou *FRA
FRA
 
51,89 51,89        
2 Ferreri Chjara *FRA
FRA
 
28,45 28,45        
3 Berthelin Azzola Rose *FRA
FRA
 
24,00 24,00        
4 Delamotte Allegra *FRA
FRA
 
21,78 21,78        
5 Ferreri Romane *FRA
FRA
 
16,00 16,00        
6 Green Isabelle *FRA
FRA
 
7,67 7,67        

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Club events - 25/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Pellet Ugo *FRA
FRA
 
59,23 59,23        
2 Maendly Lorik *SUI
SUI
 
30,12 30,12        
3 Metton Ange *FRA
FRA
 
23,45 23,45        
4 Pabion Pont Cyprien *FRA
FRA
 
21,55 21,55        
5 Lichy Ferreira William *FRA
FRA
 
19,22 19,22        
6 Chavet Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
14,11 14,11        

Junior Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Club events - 25/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Bouffier Jazz *FRA
FRA
 
59,67 59,67        
2 Berthelin Azzola Ema *FRA
FRA
 
23,22 23,22        
3 Schillinger Margaux *SUI
SUI
 
15,67 15,67        
4 Virard Eve *FRA
FRA
 
9,11 9,11        
5 Lichy Ferreira Emily *FRA
FRA
 
8,33 8,33        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Club events - 25/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Meslet Piero *FRA
FRA
 
66,17 66,17        
2 Jund Leonard *FRA
FRA
 
22,33 22,33        
3 Chavet Mathis *FRA
FRA
 
9,67 9,67        
4 Bonvalet Arno *SUI
SUI
 
1,00 1,00        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: Club events - 25/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Cadoux Maxime *FRA
FRA
 
76,67 76,67        
2 De Vos Noe *FRA
FRA
 
57,56 57,56        
3 Henry Marin *FRA
FRA
 
36,34 36,34        
4 Green Timothy *FRA
FRA
 
17,67 17,67        
5 Ferreri Olivier *FRA
FRA
 
10,45 10,45        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved