International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Eat Play Love 2021




Sport- und Erholungsanlage Fuhlinger See


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Eat Play Love 2021
Sport- und Erholungsanlage Fuhlinger See - 3/5 Sep 2021

Eat Play Love 2021 - Individual classification

Eat Play Love 2021

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 03.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Carstens Michel GER
GER
 
82,78 95,22        
2 Geiger Philipp GER
GER
 
56,34 73,56        
3 Nicolay Leonard GER
GER
 
42,00 54,11        
4 Bott Jonas GER
GER
 
36,56 43,89        
5 Lindemann Pepe GER
GER
 
30,33 28,22        
6 Missfeld Eik GER
GER
 
18,33 17,44        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 03.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Adenauer Noah GER
GER
 
42,45 82,89        
2 Knobloch Arthur Bruno GER
GER
 
32,22 58,78        
3 Mixsa Jonathan GER
GER
 
26,89 52,56        
4 Eversbusch Stephan GER
GER
 
11,56 20,33        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 03.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Ullsperger Tino GER
GER
 
52,67 82,56        
2 Fendrich Wanley GER
GER
 
76,33 75,11        
3 Asendorf Lukas GER
GER
 
33,89 43,78        
4 Kassin Ben GER
GER
 
83,67 40,45        

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 03.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Borngraber Andre GER
GER
 
77,56 88,44        
2 Riemer Manuel GER
GER
 
58,78 66,89        
3 Kouumdjiev Konstantin GER
GER
 
17,89 24,89        

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 03.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Nicolay Felicitas GER
GER
 
66,11 53,44        
2 Eversbusch Dominique GER
GER
 
46,89 47,89        
3 Ramhofer Lara GER
GER
 
35,55 24,00        
4 Ramhofer Milla GER
GER
 
30,22 19,44        

Open Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 03.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Zistig Sabrina GER
GER
 
66,11 87,67        
2 Bachler Sigrid GER
GER
 
87,11 71,34        
3 Cartsens Cara GER
GER
 
20,00 19,56        

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 03.09.2021 - 05.09.2021
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 Schuster Michael GER
GER
 
51,00 80,33        
2 Lindeman Dominik GER
GER
 
59,33 72,11        
3 Beisner Ralf GER
GER
 
62,00 68,44        
4 Molly Sascha GER
GER
 
26,89 60,33        
5 Habelt Philipp GER
GER
 
32,78 34,44        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved