International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Asten Au-See

Livestream von Ausee Cable

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
Österreichische Meisterschaft & Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2018
Asten Au-See - 30 Sep 2018

Österreichische Meisterschaft & Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2018 - Individual classification

Österreichische Meisterschaft & Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2018

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
  Name Club   Categ.     Overall
1 Schall Bianca WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 1,00/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Schall Nadine WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 1,00/55/12.00   890,91
3 Bodingbauer Maria WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 3,00/55/13.00   818,18
4 Wenger Vanessa WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 1,50/55/16.00   572,73
5 Schall Monika WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 3,00/55/18.25   490,91
6 Hoelzl Lena Sophie WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 3,00/52   381,82
7 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 5,50/43   100,00
8 Gassner Miriam WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 3,00/37    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
  Name Club   Categ.     Overall
1 Pugstaller Robert MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 1,00/58/10.75   1000,00
2 Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 0,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 1,00/58/12.00)
  885,25
3 Paulmair Thomas WWSC
AUT
 
Ope M 0,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 0,00/58/12.00)
  885,25
4 Bodingbauer David WWSC
AUT
 
Ope M 4,00/58/12.00   852,46
5 Fiala Philipp WWSC
AUT
 
Ope M 1,00/58/14.25   606,56
6 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 5,00/55/18.25   377,05

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
  Name Club   Categ.     Overall
1 Lumpi Josef WWSC
AUT
 
Se1 M 2,50/55/16.00   1000,00
2 Probst Günter WWSC
AUT
 
Se1 M 2,00/55/16.00   981,13
3 Paulmair Engelbert WWSC
AUT
 
Se1 M 4,00/46   150,94
4 Pallisch Alfred WWSC
AUT
 
Se1 M 2,00/46   75,47

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
  Name Club   Categ.     Overall
1 Schall Bianca WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 3220   1000,00
2 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 3060   950,31
3 Schall Nadine WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 2960   919,25
4 Bodingbauer Maria WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 1970   611,80
5 Schall Monika WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 760   236,02
6 Gassner Miriam WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 380   118,01
7 Hoelzl Lena Sophie WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 160   49,69

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
  Name Club   Categ.     Overall
1 Bodingbauer David WWSC
AUT
 
Ope M 3680   1000,00
2 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 2980   809,78
3 Fiala Philipp WWSC
AUT
 
Ope M 2670   725,54
4 Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 1310   355,98
5 Pugstaller Robert MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 830   225,54
6 Paulmair Thomas WWSC
AUT
 
Ope M 500   135,87

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
  Name Club   Categ.     Overall
1 Probst Günter WWSC
AUT
 
Se1 M 380   1000,00
2 Lumpi Josef WWSC
AUT
 
Se1 M 330   868,42
3 Paulmair Engelbert WWSC
AUT
 
Se1 M 200   526,32

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
  Name Club   Categ.     Overall
1 Schall Bianca WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 39,1m   1000,00
2 Schall Nadine WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 36,6m   914,09
3 Bodingbauer Maria WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 31,6m   742,27
4 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 23,7m   470,79
5 Hoelzl Lena Sophie WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 0,00m    

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
  Name Club   Categ.     Overall
1 Köttl Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 44,4m   1000,00
2 Bodingbauer David WWSC
AUT
 
Ope M 38,7m   806,12
3 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 33,3m   622,45
4 Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 24,6m   326,53
5 Pugstaller Robert MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 20,4m   183,67
6 Paulmair Thomas WWSC
AUT
 
Ope M 18,3m   112,24
7 Fiala Philipp WWSC
AUT
 
Ope M 0,00m    

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 30.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Schall Bianca WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Schall Nadine WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 890,91 919,25 914,09 2724,25
3 Bodingbauer Maria WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 818,18 611,80 742,27 2172,25
4 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
Ope F 100,00 950,31 470,79 1521,10
5 Hoelzl Lena Sophie WWSC
AUT
 
Ope F 381,82 49,69   431,51

Open Men Overall Results

- 30.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bodingbauer David WWSC
AUT
 
Ope M 852,46 1000,00 806,12 2658,58
2 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
Ope M 377,05 809,78 622,45 1809,28
3 Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 885,25 355,98 326,53 1567,76
4 Pugstaller Robert MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 1000,00 225,54 183,67 1409,21
5 Fiala Philipp WWSC
AUT
 
Ope M 606,56 725,54   1332,10
6 Paulmair Thomas WWSC
AUT
 
Ope M 885,25 135,87 112,24 1133,36

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved