International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: S.E.A Games




Clark - Deca Wake Park


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)

WBW Women 49 Slalom  (pdf)
WBW Women 49 Tricks  (pdf)

WBW Men 52 Slalom  (pdf)
WBW Men 52 Tricks  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
S.E.A Games
Clark - Deca Wake Park - 6/8 Dec 2019

S.E.A Games - Individual classification

S.E.A Games

WBW Women 49 Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 6/12/2019 - 8/12/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary 1 Preliminary 2 Final    
1 (20) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
WBW F 3,00/49/13.00 2,00/49/12.00 2,00/49/12.00    
2 (28) Rosendahl Weeraya THA
THA
 
WBW F 2,50/49/13.00 2,50/49/16.00 3,00/49/13.00    
3 (17) Priambodo Nur INA
INA
 
WBW F 3,00/49/16.00 0,00/49/13.00 3,00/49/14.25    
4 (41) Md Nasir Nur Nadiah MAS
MAS
 
WBW F 2,00/49/14.25 3,50/49/16.00 2,50/49/14.25    
5 (34) Hampp Emilia INA
INA
 
WBW F 3,50/49/16.00 1,50/49/14.25 1,50/49/14.25    
6 (24) Widodo Safira INA
INA
 
WBW F 3,00/49/14.25 2,50/49/16.00 2,50/49/16.00    
7 (68) Kramer Stephanie PHI
PHI
 
WBW F 1,00/43 1,50/49/16.00 2,00/49/16.00    
8 (27) Pamonpol Pattanan THA
THA
 
WBW F 3,00/49 3,00/43 2,00/49/16.00    
9 (13) Khamklom Srirasin THA
THA
 
WBW F 1,25/49 2,00/49 2,50/49    
10 (62) Angsico Anika PHI
PHI
 
WBW F 2,00/49 2,50/49 2,50/46    
11 (29) Selga Maiquel Jawn PHI
PHI
 
WBW F 1,50/43 2,50/43 3,00/43    
12 (77) Gooi Jia Yi SGP
SGP
 
WBW F 0,00/43 0,00/43      

WBW Men 52 Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 6/12/2019 - 8/12/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary 1 Preliminary 2 Final    
1 (16) Intarakanchit Akarin THA
THA
 
WBW M 3,00/52/13.00   3,00/52/14.25
(Tie break: 4,00/52/14.25)
   
2 (1) Jaemjan Padiwat THA
THA
 
WBW M 3,00/52/13.00 3,00/46 3,00/52/14.25
(Tie break: 3,00/52/14.25)
   
3 (4) Hermana Ade INA
INA
 
WBW M 3,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/14.25
(Tie break: 2,00/52/14.25)
   
4 (39) Hapholdee Nattawut THA
THA
 
WBW M 2,25/52/14.25 3,00/46 2,00/52/14.25    
5 (64) Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS
MAS
 
WBW M 0,00/52/16.00 2,50/52 2,00/52/16.00    
6 (3) Dela Torre Carlo PHI
PHI
 
WBW M 2,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 0,50/52/16.00    
7 (43) Putu Muhammad INA
INA
 
WBW M 3,50/52 2,00/52/16.00 3,50/52    
8 (53) Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS
MAS
 
WBW M 2,00/52   3,00/52    
9 (25) Villaro Ralph PHI
PHI
 
WBW M 3,00/52 3,00/46 2,50/52    
10 (5) Villafranca Ronnie PHI
PHI
 
WBW M 2,50/49 3,00/46 3,00/49    

WBW Women 49 Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 6/12/2019 - 8/12/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary 1 Preliminary 2 Final    
1 (20) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
WBW F 3530 2950 3530    
2 (17) Priambodo Nur INA
INA
 
WBW F 1760 1270 1470    
3 (24) Widodo Safira INA
INA
 
WBW F 900 900 1030    
4 (13) Khamklom Srirasin THA
THA
 
WBW F 490 610 990    
5 (28) Rosendahl Weeraya THA
THA
 
WBW F 610 530 530    
6 (27) Pamonpol Pattanan THA
THA
 
WBW F 380 380 490    
7 (68) Kramer Stephanie PHI
PHI
 
WBW F 300 360 400    
8 (62) Angsico Anika PHI
PHI
 
WBW F 200 290 380    
9 (41) Md Nasir Nur Nadiah MAS
MAS
 
WBW F 290 200 290    
10 (29) Selga Maiquel Jawn PHI
PHI
 
WBW F 200 160 160    
11 (77) Gooi Jia Yi SGP
SGP
 
WBW F 80 170      

WBW Men 52 Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 6/12/2019 - 8/12/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary 1 Preliminary 2 Final    
1 (26) Suprihono Dimas INA
INA
 
WBW M 2580 3230 3230    
2 (1) Jaemjan Padiwat THA
THA
 
WBW M 410 1370 3040    
3 (16) Intarakanchit Akarin THA
THA
 
WBW M 2260 1410 2690    
4 (53) Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS
MAS
 
WBW M 1770 0 2600    
5 (64) Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS
MAS
 
WBW M 2450 3120 2450    
6 (43) Putu Muhammad INA
INA
 
WBW M 1940 1650 2150    
7 (3) Dela Torre Carlo PHI
PHI
 
WBW M 210 330 1200    
8 (25) Villaro Ralph PHI
PHI
 
WBW M 330 500 730    
9 (5) Villafranca Ronnie PHI
PHI
 
WBW M 340 400 490    
10 (39) Hapholdee Nattawut THA
THA
 
WBW M 380 320 170    
11 (11) Batchelor Clarence SGP
SGP
 
WBW M 40 0      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved