International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Gran Prix of the Cable - European Cable Ski Tour 2019




Kosice

Trixen Wake & Ski Park

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Gran Prix of the Cable - European Cable Ski Tour 2019
Kosice - 19/21 Jul 2019

Friday, 19. of July 2019

   16:00 - 18:00  All skiers Accreditation of the participants              
   17:30 - 19:00  Official Training              
   19:00  Captain and Judges Meeting              

Saturday, 20. of July 2019

   08:00  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Preliminary - Group I    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Preliminary - Group II    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary - Group II    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Preliminary - Group III    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Preliminary - Group III    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Preliminary - Group IV    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Jump Preliminary - 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Jump Preliminary - 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Serie 1 Jump Preliminary -150    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Jump Preliminary - 150    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 1 Jump Preliminary - 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Serie 2 Jump Preliminary - 165    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Jump Preliminary - 165    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 2 Jump Preliminary - 165    start list          
   Following  Open Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary - 165    start list          
   Following  Open Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary - 180    start list          

Sunday, 21. of July 2019

   08:30  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Final - Group I    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Final - Group I    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Final - Group I    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Final - Group II    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Final Group II    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Final - Group II    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Jump Final - 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Jump Final - 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Serie 1 Jump Final - 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Jump Final - 150    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 1 Jump Final - 150    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Serie 2 Jump Final - 165    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Jump Final - 165    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 2 Jump Final - 165    start list          
   Following  Open Men Serie 1 Jump Final - 165    start list          
   Following  Open Men Serie 2 Jump Final - 180    start list          
   17:00  Price Giving Ceremony              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved