International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Belarus National Championships 2020




Ptich, Minsk region

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)
Overall Open Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Belarus National Championships 2020
Ptich, Minsk region - 29/30 Aug 2020

Belarus National Championships 2020 - Individual classification

Belarus National Championships 2020

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
  Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00   1000,00
2 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 2,50/55/12.00)
  980,39
3 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/12.00)
  980,39
4 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   980,39
5 Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   980,39
6 Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   862,75
7 Lahunova Anastasiya BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   862,75
8 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
1,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 6,00/55/14.25)
0,00/55/14.25   843,14
8 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR
BLR
 
1,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 4,00/55/14.25)
    843,14
10 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
3,00/55/14.25     764,71
11 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
2,50/55/14.25     754,90
12 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
4,50/55/16.00     676,47
13 Merkulava Alisa BLR
BLR
 
5,50/55/18.25     578,43

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
  Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 6,00/58/12.00)
  910,57
2 Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
1,50/58/10.75 2,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 5,00/58/12.00)
  1000,00
3 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
1,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00   861,79
4 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
4,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00   813,01
5 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
5,50/58/14.25 5,00/58/13.00   764,23
6 Khamiantouski Fiodar BLR
BLR
 
2,50/58/13.00 5,50/58/16.00   723,58
7 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
1,50/58/14.25     609,76
8 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
5,50/58/16.00     577,24
9 Bozdag Bora BLR
BLR
 
1,50/58/16.00     512,20
10 Bozdag Berk BLR
BLR
 
5,50/58/18.25     479,67
11 Markovskiy Aleksey *BLR
BLR
 
4,50/55/18.25     365,85

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
  Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
5960 6460   1000,00
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
5630 6450   998,45
3 Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
4830 5300   820,43
4 Beliakova Mariya BLR
BLR
 
5670 4710   877,71
5 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
4810 4710   744,58
6 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
4700 4700   727,55
6 Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
4700 4700   727,55
8 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
4370 3900   676,47
9 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
4220     653,25
10 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR
BLR
 
4000     619,20
11 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
3590     555,73
12 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
3280     507,74
13 Merkulava Alisa BLR
BLR
 
1920     297,21

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
  Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
6820 8480   1000,00
2 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
7630 8330   982,31
3 Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
7220 7920   933,96
4 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
7580 7770   916,27
5 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
6670 7680   905,66
6 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
5140     606,13
7 Bozdag Bora BLR
BLR
 
3160     372,64
8 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
2560     301,89
9 Markovskiy Aleksey *BLR
BLR
 
2120     250,00

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
  Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
44,5m 46,7m   1000,00
2 Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
44,9m 45,3m   961,85
3 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
42,2m 41,9m   877,38
4 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
42,0m 41,2m   871,93
5 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR
BLR
 
40,0m 40,7m   836,51
6 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
40,2m 40,3m   825,61
7 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
38,5m     776,57
8 Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
37,3m     743,87
9 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
32,4m     610,35
10 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
27,3m     471,39
11 Merkulava Alisa BLR
BLR
 
19,1m     247,96

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
  Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
62,2m 65,2m   1000,00
2 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
52,1m 59,2m   880,48
3 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
53,9m 56,4m   824,70
4 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
51,3m 53,6m   768,92
5 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
48,5m 47,9m   667,33
6 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
47,7m     651,39
7 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
43,7m     571,71
8 Bozdag Bora BLR
BLR
 
30,0m     298,80
9 Markovskiy Aleksey *BLR
BLR
 
22,9m     157,37

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
980,39 998,45 1000,00 2978,84
2 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
980,39 1000,00 871,93 2852,32
3 Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
1000,00 727,55 961,85 2689,40
4 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
980,39 727,55 776,57 2484,51
5 Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
862,75 820,43 743,87 2427,05
6 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
754,90 676,47 877,38 2308,75
7 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR
BLR
 
843,14 619,20 836,51 2298,85
8 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
843,14 653,25 610,35 2106,74
9 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
764,71 507,74 825,61 2098,06
10 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
676,47 555,73 471,39 1703,59
11 Merkulava Alisa BLR
BLR
 
578,43 297,21 247,96 1123,60

Open Men Overall Results

- 29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
1000,00 933,96 1000,00 2933,96
2 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
861,79 1000,00 824,70 2686,49
3 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
764,23 916,27 768,92 2449,42
4 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
813,01 982,31 651,39 2446,71
5 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
609,76 905,66 880,48 2395,90
6 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
910,57 301,89 667,33 1879,79
7 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
577,24 606,13 571,71 1755,08
8 Bozdag Bora BLR
BLR
 
512,20 372,64 298,80 1183,64
9 Markovskiy Aleksey *BLR
BLR
 
365,85 250,00 157,37 773,22

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved