International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Belarus Open Championships 2021




Minsk Cable

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Open Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Belarus Open Championships 2021
Minsk Cable - 28/29 Aug 2021

Belarus Open Championships 2021 - Individual classification

Belarus Open Championships 2021

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
  Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   927,27
3 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
1,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00   881,82
4 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00   818,18
5 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00   909,09
6 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
5,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25   754,55
7 Yuranava Maryia *BLR
BLR
 
3,00/55/18.25     490,91
8 Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
2,50/55/18.25     481,82
9 Padkoushchykava Darya *BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/18.25     472,73
10 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
4,00/49     72,73
11 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
2,50/49     45,45

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
  Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Papakul Nikita BLR
BLR
 
2,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75   1000,00
2 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
4,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/10.75   984,13
3 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
3,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   888,89
4 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
3,50/58/12.00 5,50/58/12.00   849,21
5 Khamiantouski Fiodar BLR
BLR
 
1,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00   817,46
6 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   809,52
7 Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
2,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00   738,10
8 Danisheuski Siarhei BLR
BLR
 
5,00/58/16.00 4,50/58/16.00   555,56
9 Bozdag Bora BLR
BLR
 
3,25/58/16.00     527,78
10 Bozdag Berk *BLR
BLR
 
2,50/58/18.25     420,63
11 Semavin Saveli *BLR
BLR
 
5,50/55/18.25     373,02
12 Tsukanau Arseni BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/18.25     317,46
13 Straltsou Ilya *BLR
BLR
 
5,00/52     79,37
14 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
4,50/52     71,43

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
  Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
4020 6030   1000,00
2 Churakova Tatiana *RUS
RUS
 
3680 5480   908,79
3 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
4490 4890   810,95
4 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
4770 4650   791,04
5 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
3670 4620   766,17
6 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
4550 4610   764,51
7 Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
4700 4230   779,44
8 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
4310 3770   714,76
9 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
3940 3280   653,40
10 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
3290     545,61
11 Beliakova Mariya BLR
BLR
 
2780     461,03
12 Yuranava Maryia *BLR
BLR
 
2750     456,05
13 Valchuk Ellina BLR
BLR
 
2660     441,13
14 Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
930     154,23

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
  Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
6760 9150   1000,00
2 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
8330 9070   991,26
3 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
7450 8330   910,38
4 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
7150 8200   896,17
5 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
7830 7830   855,74
6 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
5270 6870   750,82
7 Bozdag Bora BLR
BLR
 
5940 5940   649,18
8 Semavin Saveli *BLR
BLR
 
5610 5140   613,11
9 Papakul Nikita BLR
BLR
 
4890     534,43
10 Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
4720     515,85
11 Straltsou Ilya *BLR
BLR
 
3420     373,77
12 Tsukanau Arseni BLR
BLR
 
2940     321,31
13 Bozdag Berk *BLR
BLR
 
2500     273,22
14 Danisheuski Siarhei BLR
BLR
 
1450     158,47

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
  Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
43,1m 45,1m   1000,00
2 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
42,6m 44,1m   971,51
3 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
41,5m 43,9m   965,81
4 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
41,5m 41,7m   903,13
5 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
39,1m 39,5m   840,46
6 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
35,4m     723,65
7 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
34,4m     695,16
8 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
30,1m     572,65
9 Yuranava Maryia *BLR
BLR
 
26,1m     458,69
10 Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
22,3m     350,43

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
  Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Papakul Nikita BLR
BLR
 
57,3m 62,1m   969,14
2 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
63,6m 61,8m   1000,00
3 Ryanzin Vladimir *RUS
RUS
 
57,1m 61,2m   950,62
4 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
53,8m 56,7m   858,02
5 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
54,6m 56,2m   847,74
6 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
48,6m 54,7m   816,87
7 Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
49,6m 50,0m   720,16
8 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
46,4m 49,3m   705,76
9 Straltsou Ilya *BLR
BLR
 
48,3m 48,2m   685,19
10 Semavin Saveli *BLR
BLR
 
35,2m     415,64
11 Danisheuski Siarhei BLR
BLR
 
34,7m     405,35
12 Bozdag Bora BLR
BLR
 
33,2m     374,49
13 Tsukanau Arseni BLR
BLR
 
30,5m     318,93

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
1000,00 1000,00 971,51 2971,51
2 Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
927,27 779,44 1000,00 2706,71
3 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
754,55 791,04 965,81 2511,40
4 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
818,18 766,17 903,13 2487,48
5 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
909,09 764,51 723,65 2397,25
6 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
881,82 653,40 572,65 2107,87
7 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
45,45 714,76 840,46 1600,67
8 Yuranava Maryia *BLR
BLR
 
490,91 456,05 458,69 1405,65
9 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
72,73 545,61 695,16 1313,50
10 Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
481,82 154,23 350,43 986,48

Open Men Overall Results

- 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
849,21 910,38 1000,00 2759,59
2 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
888,89 1000,00 847,74 2736,63
3 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
984,13 750,82 858,02 2592,97
4 Papakul Nikita BLR
BLR
 
1000,00 534,43 969,14 2503,57
5 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
809,52 896,17 705,76 2411,45
6 Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
738,10 515,85 720,16 1974,11
7 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
71,43 855,74 816,87 1744,04
8 Bozdag Bora BLR
BLR
 
527,78 649,18 374,49 1551,45
9 Semavin Saveli *BLR
BLR
 
373,02 613,11 415,64 1401,77
10 Straltsou Ilya *BLR
BLR
 
79,37 373,77 685,19 1138,33
11 Danisheuski Siarhei BLR
BLR
 
555,56 158,47 405,35 1119,38
12 Tsukanau Arseni BLR
BLR
 
317,46 321,31 318,93 957,70

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved