International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2021 IWWF Cableski World Championships




Wake Zone Stawiki, Sosnowiec

Facebook

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2021 IWWF Cableski World Championships
Wake Zone Stawiki, Sosnowiec - 9/12 Sep 2021

2021 IWWF Cableski World Championships - Individual classification

2021 IWWF Cableski World Championships

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 09.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (28) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/10.75   1000,00
2 (18) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   876,92
3 (6) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/11.25   861,54
4 (26) Meier Jana Chathreen GER
GER
 
Ope F 5,50/55/12.00 6,00/55/12.00   830,77
5 (17) Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 5,00/55/12.00 6,00/55/12.00   830,77
6 (1) Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 1,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00   807,69
7 (15) Hillenbrand Laura GER
GER
 
Ope F 5,00/55/12.00 5,25/55/13.00   815,38
8 (9) Ativ Aviv ISR
ISR
 
Ope F 5,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00   723,08
9 (20) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 3,50/55/13.00 5,50/55/14.25   700,00
10 (25) Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25   630,77
11 (19) Khukhrakova Iryna *BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1,50/55/14.25     576,92
12 (7) Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
Ope F 3,50/55/16.00     515,38
13 (10) Koszycka Gabriela POL
POL
 
Ope F 4,50/55/18.25     438,46
14 (16) Achrak Maor *ISR
ISR
 
Ope F 4,00/55/18.25     430,77
15 (2) Gibinska Alexandra WFR
WFR
 
Ope F 3,50/55/18.25     423,08
16 (8) Dobjevitch Elizaveta ISR
ISR
 
Ope F 1,50/55/18.25     392,31
17 (14) Janik Oliwia *POL
POL
 
Ope F 2,50/52     315,38
18 (21) Kohnova Romana CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 5,00/49     76,92

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 09.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (51) Levy Aviv ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 1,00/58/9.75 0,00/58/9.75   918,24
1 (40) Saxa Samuel *SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 5,50/58/10.25 0,00/58/9.75   905,66
3 (47) Shinuk Or ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 1,50/58/9.50 6,00/58/10.25   1000,00
4 (49) Herrmann Simon GER
GER
 
Ope M 3,00/58/10.25 6,00/58/10.25   905,66
5 (23) Lev Yam ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 1,00/58/10.25 2,00/58/10.75   842,77
6 (63) Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 5,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75   773,58
7 (33) Papakul Nikita *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 4,50/58/11.25 6,00/58/11.25   754,72
8 (29) Astner Felix *GER
GER
 
Ope M 5,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/11.25   742,14
9 (50) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 5,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25   817,61
10 (55) Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   729,56
11 (27) Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/12.00   704,40
12 (43) Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 5,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00   672,96
13 (32) Roemer Stephan *GER
GER
 
Ope M 5,50/58/12.00     672,96
14 (59) Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 5,50/58/12.00     672,96
15 (52) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
Ope M 3,50/58/12.00     647,80
16 (30) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 5,25/58/13.00     594,34
17 (3) Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1,50/58/13.00     547,17
18 (36) Lapkouski Kiryl *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 6,00/58/14.25     528,30
19 (61) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
Ope M 5,50/58/14.25     522,01
19 (44) Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 5,50/58/14.25     522,01
21 (56) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 5,50/58/16.00     446,54
21 (62) Pech Bjoern GER
GER
 
Ope M 5,50/58/16.00     446,54
23 (42) Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
Ope M 5,00/58/16.00     440,25
23 (57) Zawadzki Erwin *POL
POL
 
Ope M 5,00/58/16.00     440,25
25 (39) Cherubini Apenela Piero ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 5,00/58/18.25     364,78
25 (31) Lavrijsen Rico NED
NED
 
Ope M 5,00/58/18.25     364,78
25 (45) Szumanski Ksawery *POL
POL
 
Ope M 5,00/58/18.25     364,78
28 (54) Wycisk Mateusz *POL
POL
 
Ope M 5,50/55/18.25     295,60
29 (46) Graw Alexander *GER
GER
 
Ope M 5,50/52     69,18
30 (58) Sikora Stanislav CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 4,00/52     50,31
31 (34) Heinicke Niklas GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,50/52     31,45
32 (35) Messeri Aviv ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 1,50/52     18,87

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 09.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (6) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 6080 6080   1000,00
2 (12) Beliakova Mariya *BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 6020 6020   990,13
3 (5) Churakova Tatiana WFR
WFR
 
Ope F 5480 5480   901,32
4 (19) Khukhrakova Iryna *BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 5100 4350   838,82
5 (1) Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 3010 3770   620,07
6 (17) Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 4230 3730   695,72
7 (20) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 6080 2780   1000,00
8 (15) Hillenbrand Laura GER
GER
 
Ope F 2520 2730   449,01
9 (10) Koszycka Gabriela POL
POL
 
Ope F 2130     350,33
10 (25) Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 2040     335,53
11 (7) Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
Ope F 1560     256,58
12 (2) Gibinska Alexandra WFR
WFR
 
Ope F 1450     238,49
13 (14) Janik Oliwia *POL
POL
 
Ope F 660     108,55
14 (8) Dobjevitch Elizaveta ISR
ISR
 
Ope F 0      

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 09.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (30) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 6760 9150   1000,00
2 (11) Mikhailau Aliaksandr *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 8470 7670   925,68
3 (43) Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 6950 7420   810,93
4 (38) Marks Oliver *GER
GER
 
Ope M 4420 7270   794,54
5 (52) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
Ope M 6700 7060   771,58
6 (36) Lapkouski Kiryl *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 5710 7030   768,31
7 (34) Heinicke Niklas GER
GER
 
Ope M 5710 6410   700,55
8 (59) Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 4360 6380   697,27
9 (33) Papakul Nikita *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 5850 6340   692,90
10 (60) Magana Fabrice FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 4570 5670   619,67
11 (56) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 4750 5550   606,56
12 (27) Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
Ope M 4430 3750   484,15
13 (50) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 4340     474,32
14 (3) Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 3960     432,79
15 (42) Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
Ope M 3800     415,30
16 (44) Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 3500     382,51
17 (49) Herrmann Simon GER
GER
 
Ope M 3100     338,80
18 (54) Wycisk Mateusz *POL
POL
 
Ope M 2920     319,13
19 (40) Saxa Samuel *SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 2820     308,20
20 (63) Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 2810     307,10
21 (32) Roemer Stephan *GER
GER
 
Ope M 2800     306,01
22 (37) Senge Robin GER
GER
 
Ope M 2770     302,73
23 (62) Pech Bjoern GER
GER
 
Ope M 2720     297,27
24 (61) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
Ope M 2650     289,62
25 (31) Lavrijsen Rico NED
NED
 
Ope M 2050     224,04
26 (45) Szumanski Ksawery *POL
POL
 
Ope M 1820     198,91
27 (57) Zawadzki Erwin *POL
POL
 
Ope M 900     98,36

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 09.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (17) Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 51,6m 51,4m   1000,00
2 (6) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 50,2m 48,9m   966,35
3 (20) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 44,4m 44,5m   829,33
4 (19) Khukhrakova Iryna *BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 45,2m 44,3m   846,15
5 (7) Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
Ope F 44,3m 42,1m   824,52
6 (2) Gibinska Alexandra WFR
WFR
 
Ope F 41,7m 39,7m   762,02
7 (1) Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 37,1m     651,44
8 (15) Hillenbrand Laura GER
GER
 
Ope F 36,4m     634,62
9 (10) Koszycka Gabriela POL
POL
 
Ope F 33,8m     572,12
10 (8) Dobjevitch Elizaveta ISR
ISR
 
Ope F 30,9m     502,40
11 (14) Janik Oliwia *POL
POL
 
Ope F 30,3m     487,98

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 09.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (59) Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 67,4m 69,0m   976,49
2 (33) Papakul Nikita *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 65,0m 67,6m   951,18
3 (43) Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 61,8m 66,9m   938,52
4 (53) Ryanzin Vladimir WFR
WFR
 
Ope M 64,7m 66,7m   934,90
5 (50) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 70,3m 66,6m   1000,00
6 (61) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
Ope M 64,1m 66,0m   922,24
7 (57) Zawadzki Erwin *POL
POL
 
Ope M 64,9m 65,4m   911,39
8 (30) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 61,1m 61,9m   848,10
9 (3) Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 61,5m 61,0m   840,87
10 (44) Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 59,6m 59,0m   806,51
11 (34) Heinicke Niklas GER
GER
 
Ope M 59,1m 57,8m   797,47
12 (37) Senge Robin GER
GER
 
Ope M 60,8m 57,2m   828,21
13 (36) Lapkouski Kiryl *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 57,3m     764,92
14 (56) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 54,2m     708,86
15 (62) Pech Bjoern GER
GER
 
Ope M 53,9m     703,44
16 (27) Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
Ope M 52,1m     670,89
17 (54) Wycisk Mateusz *POL
POL
 
Ope M 46,7m     573,24
18 (31) Lavrijsen Rico NED
NED
 
Ope M 36,4m     386,98
19 (52) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
Ope M 36,0m     379,75
20 (45) Szumanski Ksawery *POL
POL
 
Ope M 28,3m     240,51
21 (42) Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
Ope M DNS      

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 09.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (6) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 861,54 1000,00 966,35 2827,89
2 (20) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 700,00 1000,00 829,33 2529,33
3 (17) Turets Iryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 830,77 695,72 1000,00 2526,49
4 (19) Khukhrakova Iryna *BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 576,92 838,82 846,15 2261,89
5 (1) Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 807,69 620,07 651,44 2079,20
6 (15) Hillenbrand Laura GER
GER
 
Ope F 815,38 449,01 634,62 1899,01
7 (7) Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
Ope F 515,38 256,58 824,52 1596,48
8 (2) Gibinska Alexandra WFR
WFR
 
Ope F 423,08 238,49 762,02 1423,59
9 (10) Koszycka Gabriela POL
POL
 
Ope F 438,46 350,33 572,12 1360,91
10 (14) Janik Oliwia *POL
POL
 
Ope F 315,38 108,55 487,98 911,91
11 (8) Dobjevitch Elizaveta ISR
ISR
 
Ope F 392,31   502,40 894,71

Open Men Overall Results

- 09.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (30) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 594,34 1000,00 848,10 2442,44
2 (43) Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 672,96 810,93 938,52 2422,41
3 (33) Papakul Nikita *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 754,72 692,90 951,18 2398,80
4 (59) Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 672,96 697,27 976,49 2346,72
5 (50) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 817,61 474,32 1000,00 2291,93
6 (36) Lapkouski Kiryl *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 528,30 768,31 764,92 2061,53
7 (27) Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
Ope M 704,40 484,15 670,89 1859,44
8 (3) Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 547,17 432,79 840,87 1820,83
9 (52) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
Ope M 647,80 771,58 379,75 1799,13
10 (56) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 446,54 606,56 708,86 1761,96
11 (61) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
Ope M 522,01 289,62 922,24 1733,87
12 (44) Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 522,01 382,51 806,51 1711,03
13 (34) Heinicke Niklas GER
GER
 
Ope M 31,45 700,55 797,47 1529,47
14 (57) Zawadzki Erwin *POL
POL
 
Ope M 440,25 98,36 911,39 1450,00
15 (62) Pech Bjoern GER
GER
 
Ope M 446,54 297,27 703,44 1447,25
16 (54) Wycisk Mateusz *POL
POL
 
Ope M 295,60 319,13 573,24 1187,97
17 (31) Lavrijsen Rico NED
NED
 
Ope M 364,78 224,04 386,98 975,80
18 (45) Szumanski Ksawery *POL
POL
 
Ope M 364,78 198,91 240,51 804,20

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved