International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: European Youth Championships 2010


Fischlham


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification
European Youth Championships 2010
Fischlham - 25/29 Aug 2010 2010

European Youth Championships 2010

Wednesday 25 August 2010

  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  08:00    Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  start list 

Thursday 26 August 2010

  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  08:00    Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  start list 

Friday 27 August 2010

  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  08:00    Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  start list 

Saturday 28 August 2010

  08:00    Under 14 Girls Slalom Finals  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Slalom Finals  start list 
  11:30    Under 17 Girls Tricks Finals  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Tricks Finals  start list 
  14:00    Under 14 Girls Jump Finals  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Jump Finals  start list 

Sunday 29 August 2010

  08:30    Under 14 Boys Slalom Finals  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Slalom Finals  start list 
  12:00    Under 14 Girls Tricks Finals  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Tricks Finals  start list 
  15:00    Under 17 Girls Jump Finals  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Jump Finals  start list 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved