International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Wasserski Tournament Staatsmeisterschaft


Fischlham


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Over 55 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Slalom
  Over 55 Men Tricks
  Over 45 Men Tricks
  Over 55 Men Jump
  Over 45 Men Jump
  Over 55 Men Overall
  Over 45 Men Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Over 35 Ladies Slalom
  Over 35 Ladies Tricks
  Over 35 Ladies Jump
  Over 35 Ladies Overall

  Over 35 Men Slalom
  Disabled Slalom
  Over 35 Men Tricks
  Over 35 Men Jump
  Over 35 Men Overall
Wasserski Tournament Staatsmeisterschaft
Fischlham - 9/10 Jul 2011 2011

Wasserski Tournament Staatsmeisterschaft - Individual classification

Wasserski Tournament Staatsmeisterschaft

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rohrer Irena POER 3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   720,93
2 Rauchenwald Tina POER 2,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00   674,42
3 Loidl Renate WWUT 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00   581,40
4 Köstenberger Ramona OSSI 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   511,63
5 Kostwein Anna POER 4,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00   441,86
6 Basic Nika POER 4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25   395,35
7 Rader Laura POER 0,50/55/14.25     290,70
8 Salmina Mara POER 0,00/55/14.25     279,07
9 Kontner Stefani IWWC 3,50/55/16.00     220,93
9 Robatsch Juliane POER 3,50/55/16.00     220,93
11 Orlitsch Lisa POER 1,50/55/18.25     34,88

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Köstenberger Claudio OSSI 3,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75
(Tie break: 3,00/58/10.75)
  795,92
2 Pugstaller Robert ASTEN 5,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75
(Tie break: 0,50/58/11.25)
  775,51
3 Urban Alexander WWUT 0,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25   714,29
4 Llewellyn Dorien WWUT 5,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   714,29
5 Postl Lukas MYCN 2,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   663,27
6 Gerhofer Peter ASTEN 1,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   663,27
7 Kosch Bernhard IWWC 4,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/11.25   642,86
8 Partl Daniel POER 3,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   571,43
9 Swoboda Matthias WWUT 0,50/58/10.75 3,50/58/12.00   744,90
10 Bauer Martin WWUT 3,25/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   556,12
11 Dobringer Daniel WWUT 3,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   551,02
12 Muralter Stoffl POER 2,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/12.00   530,61
13 Baueregger Stefan WWUT 4,25/58/13.00     454,08
14 Podesser Bruce LEND 3,50/58/13.00     438,78
15 Weichhart Andreas WWUT 2,50/58/13.00     418,37
16 Köttl Matthias WWUT 1,50/58/13.00     397,96
17 Grosek Seppi LEND 0,50/58/13.00     377,55
17 Schulze Kevin WWUT 0,50/58/13.00     377,55
19 Hintringer Fabian MYCN 4,00/58/14.25     326,53
20 Kostwein Niki POER 5,00/58/18.25     102,04
20 Wienerroither Michael POER 5,00/58/18.25     102,04
22 Trenkwalder Hansjörg WWUT 4,00/58/18.25     81,63
23 Grutschnig Gregor LEND 0,50/58/18.25     10,20

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Friedrich Iris NOWAVE 5,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00   788,46
2 Steinwald Gisela NOWAVE 3,50/52 3,00/55/16.00   634,62

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Fenzl Martin MYCN 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75   918,03
2 Schmidberger Jürgen WWUT 1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25   811,48
3 Aichinger Jürgen WWUT 0,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   655,74
4 Hauswirth Fritz WWUT 1,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   614,75

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WWUT 2,50/55/12.00 2,25/55/11.25   817,07
2 Baueregger Norbert WWUT 3,50/55/12.00 6,00/55/12.00   780,49
3 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond IWWC 2,50/55/12.00 6,00/55/12.00   780,49
4 Wimmer Michael WSCS 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   731,71
5 Leitner Wolfgang IWWC 1,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00   796,75
6 Puritscher Erwin WWUT 1,00/55/12.00     699,19
7 Weichhart Jürgen WWUT 0,50/55/14.25     495,93

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gruber Klaus WWUT 4,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/11.25   1030,00
2 Basic Dragutin POER 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00   820,00
3 Begovich Heinz IWWC 5,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   760,00
4 Köttl Hermann WWUT 3,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00   750,00
5 Jaksch Johannes MYCN 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25   700,00

Disabled Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Buchmann Reinhard IWWC 3,00/52 3,50/52   254,10

Open Ladies Tricks ResultsOpen Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Tina POER 3180 3280   382,28
2 Kostwein Anna POER 2830 3060   356,64
3 Salmina Mara POER 2650 2850   332,17
4 Loidl Renate WWUT 2570 2520   299,53
5 Rader Laura POER 2100 2200   256,41
6 Basic Nika POER 1770     206,29
7 Köstenberger Ramona OSSI 1480     172,49
8 Robatsch Juliane POER 1190     138,69
9 Orlitsch Lisa POER 730     85,08

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Llewellyn Dorien WWUT 7320 6970   626,71
2 Grutschnig Gregor LEND 2520 4490   384,42
3 Grosek Seppi LEND 5120 4440   438,36
4 Partl Daniel POER 2250 2960   253,42
5 Köstenberger Claudio OSSI 2320 2620   224,32
6 Podesser Bruce LEND 2920 2550   250,00
7 Urban Alexander WWUT 2500 2420   214,04
8 Wartberger Thomas POER 2940 2380   251,71
9 Kostwein Niki POER 3070 2020   262,84
10 Urban Sebastian WWUT 2140     183,22
11 Weichhart Andreas WWUT 2000     171,23
12 Basic Carlo POER 1920     164,38
13 Muralter Stoffl POER 1780     152,40
14 Swoboda Matthias WWUT 1650     141,27
15 Dobringer Daniel WWUT 1410     120,72
16 Bauer Martin WWUT 570     48,80

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wimmer Michael WSCS 3000 2990   602,41
2 Schulze Frank WWUT 440 760   152,61

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Tina POER 47,5m 46,7m   910,45
2 Köstenberger Ramona OSSI 40,5m 38,7m   701,49
3 Salmina Mara POER 35,2m 37,4m   608,96
4 Rader Laura POER 34,4m 35,8m   561,19
5 Robatsch Juliane POER 34,0m 33,1m   507,46
6 Kostwein Anna POER 30,3m     397,01
7 Orlitsch Lisa POER 23,0m     179,10
8 Basic Nika POER 19,8m     83,58

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Köstenberger Claudio OSSI 64,1m 65,9m   955,61
2 Swoboda Matthias WWUT 58,4m 56,3m   780,37
3 Dobringer Daniel WWUT 57,2m 56,0m   752,34
4 Hintringer Manfred MYCN 53,5m 54,7m   693,93
5 Grosek Seppi LEND 54,3m 53,4m   684,58
6 Muralter Stoffl POER 53,2m 53,3m   661,21
7 Partl Daniel POER 55,5m 52,4m   712,62
8 Wienerroither Michael POER 52,9m 52,2m   651,87
9 Weichhart Andreas WWUT 48,0m     537,38
10 Llewellyn Dorien WWUT 46,3m     497,66
11 Bauer Martin WWUT 46,2m     495,33
12 Köttl Matthias WWUT 45,7m     483,64
13 Urban Alexander WWUT 44,6m     457,94
14 Podesser Bruce LEND 43,0m     420,56
15 Hintringer Fabian MYCN 35,3m     240,65

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WWUT 39,1m 40,9m   691,28

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Begovich Heinz IWWC 36,4m 32,7m   907,22

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Rauchenwald Tina POER 674,42 382,28 910,45 1967,15
2 Köstenberger Ramona OSSI 511,63 172,49 701,49 1385,61
3 Salmina Mara POER 279,07 332,17 608,96 1220,20
4 Kostwein Anna POER 441,86 356,64 397,01 1195,51
5 Rader Laura POER 290,70 256,41 561,19 1108,30
6 Robatsch Juliane POER 220,93 138,69 507,46 867,08
7 Basic Nika POER 395,35 206,29 83,58 685,22
8 Orlitsch Lisa POER 34,88 85,08 179,10 299,06

Open Men Overall Results

- 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Köstenberger Claudio OSSI 795,92 224,32 955,61 1975,85
2 Llewellyn Dorien WWUT 714,29 626,71 497,66 1838,66
3 Swoboda Matthias WWUT 744,90 141,27 780,37 1666,54
4 Partl Daniel POER 571,43 253,42 712,62 1537,47
5 Grosek Seppi LEND 377,55 438,36 684,58 1500,49
6 Dobringer Daniel WWUT 551,02 120,72 752,34 1424,08
7 Urban Alexander WWUT 714,29 214,04 457,94 1386,27
8 Muralter Stoffl POER 530,61 152,40 661,21 1344,22
9 Weichhart Andreas WWUT 418,37 171,23 537,38 1126,98
10 Podesser Bruce LEND 438,78 250,00 420,56 1109,34
11 Bauer Martin WWUT 556,12 48,80 495,33 1100,25

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 9.7.2011 - 10.7.2011
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Schulze Frank WWUT 817,07 152,61 691,28 1660,96

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved