International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS


Dnipropetrovsk


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification
2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Dnipropetrovsk - 24/28 Aug 2011 2011

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA ITA -14 F 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00   887.64
2 Paturel Alizée SUI SUI -14 F 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00   853.93
3 Moore Charlotte GBR GBR -14 F 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25   719.10
4 Orlitsch Lisa AUT AUT -14 F 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25   719.10
5 Daniil Ioli GRE GRE -14 F 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25   865.17
6 Bonnemann Carlotta GER GER -14 F 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00   606.74
7 Paschou Alexandra GRE GRE -14 F 3.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00   617.98
8 Vareva Maria RUS RUS -14 F 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25   651.69
9 Dietrich Amanda DEN DEN -14 F 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25   505.62
10 Perrault Philippine FRA FRA -14 F 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/52   820.22
11 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F 3.00/55/18.25     471.91
12 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR UKR -14 F 2.00/55/18.25     449.44
13 Outram Sanchia GBR GBR -14 F 0.50/55/18.25     415.73
14 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F 2.00/52     314.61
15 Huisman Pemm NED NED -14 F 1.00/52     292.13
16 Soerensen Helene Hogh DEN DEN -14 F 0.00/46      

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Le Bozec Benjamin *FRA FRA -14 M 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00   861.70
2 Daniil Dany GRE GRE -14 M 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00   787.23
3 Anguenot Leo FRA FRA -14 M 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00   787.23
4 Hazelwood Robert GBR GBR -14 M 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00   680.85
5 Galvin Barry Jnr IRL IRL -14 M 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00   648.94
6 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS RUS -14 M 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25   606.38
7 Rutkovski Artur BLR BLR -14 M 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25   648.94
8 Narciso Antonio Maria POR POR -14 M 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/18.25   776.60
9 Burke Thomas GBR GBR -14 M 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/18.25   648.94
10 Suslov Grigoriy RUS RUS -14 M 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25   574.47
11 Galvin Daniel IRL IRL -14 M 2.00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 2.00/55/14.25)
1.50/55/18.25   553.19
12 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -14 M 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/18.25   680.85
13 Techoueyres Aris GRE GRE -14 M 2.00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 5.00/55/16.00)
    553.19
14 Bordier Lindsay FRA FRA -14 M 2.00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 2.50/55/16.00)
    553.19
15 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE SWE -14 M 2.00/55/14.25     553.19
16 Grassi Simone ITA ITA -14 M 1.50/55/14.25     542.55
17 Bogne Jakob SWE SWE -14 M 0.50/55/14.25     521.28
17 Schutte Louis RSA RSA -14 M 0.50/55/14.25     521.28
19 Caldarola Francesco ITA ITA -14 M 0.00/55/14.25     510.64
19 Loft Thomas DEN DEN -14 M 0.00/55/14.25     510.64
21 Nosachev Evgeny RUS RUS -14 M 4.00/55/16.00     468.09
22 Marenzi Edoardo ITA ITA -14 M 1.50/55/16.00     414.89
23 Basic Carlo AUT AUT -14 M 2.00/55/18.25     297.87
24 Vigezzi Enzo FRA FRA -14 M 0.00/55/18.25     255.32
25 Hof Tycho NED NED -14 M 3.50/52     202.13
26 Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR UKR -14 M 4.50/49     95.74
27 Samoilov Alexander UKR UKR -14 M 1.50/49     31.91
28 Blomqvist Felix SWE SWE -14 M 0.50/49     10.64

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA FRA -17 F 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   931.82
2 Cespivova Anna CZE CZE -17 F 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00   852.27
3 Simoes Marta POR POR -17 F 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00   840.91
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER GER -17 F 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00   863.64
5 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR -17 F 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00   761.36
6 Lichtle Alexia *FRA FRA -17 F 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00   738.64
7 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR NOR -17 F 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00   738.64
8 Bonnemann Chiara GER GER -17 F 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00   772.73
9 Phily Laura FRA FRA -17 F 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25   750.00
10 Salmina Mara AUT AUT -17 F 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25   647.73
11 Geuther Aline SUI SUI -17 F 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00   602.27
12 Svecova Katerina CZE CZE -17 F 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/18.25   590.91
13 Christoforou Christina CYP CYP -17 F 0.00/55/14.25     545.45
13 Grosset Janin Anna *FRA FRA -17 F 0.00/55/14.25     545.45
13 Panagopoulou Alkmini GRE GRE -17 F 0.00/55/14.25     545.45
16 Savina Polina RUS RUS -17 F 4.50/55/16.00     511.36
17 Cogne Tatiana SUI SUI -17 F 4.00/55/16.00     500.00
17 Koulouri Chara GRE GRE -17 F 4.00/55/16.00     500.00
19 Dietrich Sarah DEN DEN -17 F 3.50/55/16.00     488.64
20 Rader Laura AUT AUT -17 F 2.50/55/16.00     465.91
21 Bondo Frederikke DEN DEN -17 F 2.00/55/16.00     454.55
22 Williams Lauren GBR GBR -17 F 0.50/55/16.00     420.45
23 Panagopoulou Sofia GRE GRE -17 F 2.50/55/18.25     329.55
24 Vorona Maria RUS RUS -17 F 1.50/49     34.09
25 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -17 F 0.50/49     11.36
26 Wharton Charlotte GBR GBR -17 F 0.00/49      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Caruso Brando ITA ITA -17 M 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75   970.00
2 Llewellyn Dorien AUT AUT -17 M 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25   890.00
3 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA RSA -17 M 0.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00   840.00
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA -17 M 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00   820.00
5 Meisner Viktor CZE CZE -17 M 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00   750.00
6 Jollivet Maxence FRA FRA -17 M 0.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00   720.00
7 Nathanail Yiannis *GRE GRE -17 M 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00   780.00
8 Hruby Libor CZE CZE -17 M 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00   680.00
9 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK -17 M 5.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00   710.00
10 Shpak Stsiapan BLR BLR -17 M 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25   670.00
11 Turp William GBR GBR -17 M 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/16.00   760.00
12 Kinnane David *GBR GBR -17 M 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/16.00   730.00
13 Berio Edoardo ITA ITA -17 M 2.50/58/13.00     650.00
13 Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA -17 M 2.50/58/13.00     650.00
15 Ingemann T. Jensen Rasmus DEN DEN -17 M 2.00/58/13.00     640.00
15 Stokes James RSA RSA -17 M 2.00/58/13.00     640.00
15 Weichhart Andreas AUT AUT -17 M 2.00/58/13.00     640.00
18 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN DEN -17 M 1.50/58/13.00     630.00
19 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -17 M 1.00/58/13.00     620.00
19 Poole Thomas GBR GBR -17 M 1.00/58/13.00     620.00
21 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR -17 M 0.50/58/13.00     610.00
22 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP ESP -17 M 4.50/58/14.25     570.00
23 Piron Theo *FRA FRA -17 M 4.00/58/14.25     560.00
24 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP ESP -17 M 3.00/58/14.25     540.00
24 Trushechkin Andrey RUS RUS -17 M 3.00/58/14.25     540.00
26 Fisher Travis RSA RSA -17 M 2.00/58/14.25     520.00
27 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI SUI -17 M 1.50/58/14.25     510.00
28 Lagadec Jean *FRA FRA -17 M 0.00/58/14.25     480.00
29 Chionis Nikolas GRE GRE -17 M 4.50/58/16.00     450.00
30 Simplicio Joao POR POR -17 M 1.50/58/16.00     390.00
31 Borika Elia SUI SUI -17 M 2.50/58/18.25     290.00
32 Rublevskiy Daniil UKR UKR -17 M 0.00/55/18.25     120.00
33 Gravander Daniel SWE SWE -17 M 3.50/52     70.00
34 Teigen Richard NOR NOR -17 M 1.50/52     30.00

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA ITA -14 F 5510 5260   837.39
2 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR UKR -14 F 4910 5160   784.19
3 Maksimenkova Sofia UKR UKR -14 F 4600 4300   699.09
4 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F 3560 3990   606.38
5 Pirozhenko Anna *UKR UKR -14 F 3820 3800   580.55
6 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F 3380 3750   569.91
7 Moore Charlotte GBR GBR -14 F 3730 3730   566.87
8 Brunel Emma *FRA FRA -14 F 3190 3700   562.31
9 Odintsova Anna *RUS RUS -14 F 3720 3070   565.35
10 Kuzmenko Ksenia *UKR UKR -14 F 3260 2600   495.44
11 Perrault Philippine FRA FRA -14 F 2970 2420   451.37
12 Daniil Ioli GRE GRE -14 F 3550 1400   539.51
13 Paschou Alexandra GRE GRE -14 F 2740     416.41
14 Bonnemann Carlotta GER GER -14 F 1980     300.91
15 Outram Sanchia GBR GBR -14 F 1760     267.48
16 Huisman Pemm NED NED -14 F 1700     258.36
17 Vareva Maria RUS RUS -14 F 1310     199.09
18 Orlitsch Lisa AUT AUT -14 F 1160     176.29
19 De Jongh Hannah RSA RSA -14 F 1140     173.25
20 Paturel Alizée SUI SUI -14 F 970     147.42

Under 14 Boys Tricks ResultsUnder 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo FRA FRA -14 M 5530 5270   736.35
2 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -14 M 4590 4800   639.15
3 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE SWE -14 M 4350 4410   587.22
4 Grassi Simone ITA ITA -14 M 3390 4400   585.89
5 Galvin Barry Jnr IRL IRL -14 M 4220 4270   568.58
6 Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR UKR -14 M 6850 4190   912.12
7 Techoueyres Aris GRE GRE -14 M 3980 3980   529.96
8 Marenzi Edoardo ITA ITA -14 M 3270 3590   478.03
9 Suslov Grigoriy RUS RUS -14 M 3920 3530   521.97
10 Blomqvist Felix SWE SWE -14 M 3030 3510   467.38
11 Samoilov Alexander UKR UKR -14 M 4490 3360   597.87
12 Basic Carlo AUT AUT -14 M 3340 3120   444.74
13 Hazelwood Robert GBR GBR -14 M 2830     376.83
14 Rutkovski Artur BLR BLR -14 M 2740     364.85
15 Bogne Jakob SWE SWE -14 M 2650     352.86
16 Bordier Lindsay FRA FRA -14 M 2370     315.58
17 Daniil Dany GRE GRE -14 M 2290     304.93
18 Caldarola Francesco ITA ITA -14 M 2080     276.96
19 Galvin Daniel IRL IRL -14 M 2040     271.64
20 Vigezzi Enzo FRA FRA -14 M 1830     243.68
21 Burke Thomas GBR GBR -14 M 1810     241.01
22 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS RUS -14 M 1720     229.03
23 Nosachev Evgeny RUS RUS -14 M 1200     159.79

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR -17 F 4780 5880   672.00
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA FRA -17 F 5660 5480   646.86
3 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -17 F 4880 5210   595.43
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER GER -17 F 4700 4480   537.14
5 Bonnemann Chiara GER GER -17 F 4140 4340   496.00
6 Savina Polina RUS RUS -17 F 4850 3780   554.29
7 Cespivova Anna CZE CZE -17 F 4400 3750   502.86
8 Wharton Charlotte GBR GBR -17 F 3600 3750   428.57
9 Phily Laura FRA FRA -17 F 5040 2840   576.00
10 Salmina Mara AUT AUT -17 F 3010 2390   344.00
11 Svecova Katerina CZE CZE -17 F 2860     326.86
12 Rader Laura AUT AUT -17 F 2850     325.71
13 Rybak Iryna UKR UKR -17 F 2670     305.14
14 Koulouri Chara GRE GRE -17 F 2440     278.86
15 Shevtsova Eva UKR UKR -17 F 2310     264.00
16 Vorona Maria RUS RUS -17 F 1530     174.86
17 Panagopoulou Sofia GRE GRE -17 F 1230     140.57
18 Williams Lauren GBR GBR -17 F 1110     126.86

Under 17 Boys Tricks ResultsUnder 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR -17 M 9830 8560   935.30
2 Caruso Brando ITA ITA -17 M 7160 7800   742.15
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA -17 M 8200 7670   780.21
4 Shpak Stsiapan BLR BLR -17 M 7520 7620   725.02
5 Llewellyn Dorien AUT AUT -17 M 7250 7550   718.36
6 Meisner Viktor CZE CZE -17 M 6190 5480   588.96
7 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK -17 M 5060 5220   496.67
8 Lagadec Jean *FRA FRA -17 M 5620 5190   534.73
9 Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA -17 M 6940 4680   660.32
10 Mikriukov Mikhail RUS RUS -17 M 3850 4290   408.18
11 Poole Thomas GBR GBR -17 M 3750 3660   356.80
12 Hruby Libor CZE CZE -17 M 4330 3290   411.99
13 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP ESP -17 M 3540     336.82
14 Turp William GBR GBR -17 M 3500     333.02
15 Berio Edoardo ITA ITA -17 M 3470     330.16
16 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -17 M 3410     324.45
17 Kravchenko Gleb UKR UKR -17 M 3400     323.50
18 Jollivet Maxence FRA FRA -17 M 2570     244.53
19 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP ESP -17 M 2210     210.28
19 Weichhart Andreas AUT AUT -17 M 2210     210.28
21 Gravander Daniel SWE SWE -17 M 2070     196.96
22 Trushechkin Andrey RUS RUS -17 M 1580     150.33
23 Fisher Travis RSA RSA -17 M 1290     122.74

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F 28.8m 29.1m   840.30
2 Orlitsch Lisa AUT AUT -14 F 24.9m 27.2m   768.06
3 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F 24.9m 26.9m   756.65
4 Bagnoli Alice ITA ITA -14 F 22.6m 24.2m   653.99
5 Perrault Philippine FRA FRA -14 F 23.5m 23.6m   631.18
6 Moore Charlotte GBR GBR -14 F 18.9m     452.47
7 Daniil Ioli GRE GRE -14 F 18.3m     429.66
8 Huisman Pemm NED NED -14 F 16.4m     357.41
9 Outram Sanchia GBR GBR -14 F 15.9m     338.40
10 Maksimenkova Sofia UKR UKR -14 F 11.0m     152.09

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE SWE -14 M 39.5m 40.8m   984.03
2 Anguenot Leo FRA FRA -14 M 33.6m 34.0m   766.77
3 Nosachev Evgeny RUS RUS -14 M 31.6m 33.3m   744.41
4 Hazelwood Robert GBR GBR -14 M 33.6m 33.1m   753.99
5 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -14 M 32.0m 32.3m   712.46
6 Burke Thomas GBR GBR -14 M 31.4m 30.7m   683.71
7 Basic Carlo AUT AUT -14 M 30.5m 29.9m   654.95
8 Bogne Jakob SWE SWE -14 M 29.8m 29.8m   632.59
9 Caldarola Francesco ITA ITA -14 M 29.1m 29.7m   629.39
10 Daniil Dany GRE GRE -14 M 27.7m 28.7m   597.44
11 Vigezzi Enzo FRA FRA -14 M 26.0m 28.1m   578.27
12 Rutkovski Artur BLR BLR -14 M 28.3m 26.4m   584.66
13 Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR UKR -14 M 25.6m     498.40
14 Schutte Louis RSA RSA -14 M 25.2m     485.62
15 Bordier Lindsay FRA FRA -14 M 23.7m     437.70
15 Grassi Simone ITA ITA -14 M 23.7m     437.70
17 Marenzi Edoardo ITA ITA -14 M 21.8m     377.00
18 Galvin Barry Jnr IRL IRL -14 M 21.5m     367.41
19 Galvin Daniel IRL IRL -14 M 19.3m     297.12
20 Suslov Grigoriy RUS RUS -14 M 18.8m     281.15
21 Hof Tycho NED NED -14 M 17.4m     236.42
22 Samoilov Alexander UKR UKR -14 M 16.1m     194.89

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR -17 F 41.3m 42.4m   936.51
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA FRA -17 F 40.3m 40.7m   891.53
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER GER -17 F 39.3m 39.8m   867.72
4 Phily Laura FRA FRA -17 F 38.8m 39.5m   859.79
5 Bonnemann Chiara GER GER -17 F 36.2m 36.3m   775.13
6 Wharton Charlotte GBR GBR -17 F 35.2m 36.3m   775.13
7 Salmina Mara AUT AUT -17 F 34.9m 36.0m   767.20
8 Rader Laura AUT AUT -17 F 31.1m 34.9m   738.10
9 Lichtle Alexia *FRA FRA -17 F 30.9m 34.7m   732.80
10 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -17 F 32.2m 33.1m   690.48
11 Svecova Katerina CZE CZE -17 F 28.6m     571.43
12 Cespivova Anna CZE CZE -17 F 27.6m     544.97
13 Savina Polina RUS RUS -17 F 23.2m     428.57
14 Vorona Maria RUS RUS -17 F 20.9m     367.72
15 Geuther Aline SUI SUI -17 F 20.6m     359.79
16 Williams Lauren GBR GBR -17 F 0.0m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Weichhart Andreas AUT AUT -17 M 48.7m 49.0m   902.78
2 Turp William GBR GBR -17 M 45.4m 48.4m   888.89
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA -17 M 46.5m 47.7m   872.69
4 Hruby Libor CZE CZE -17 M 45.6m 47.4m   865.74
5 Berio Edoardo ITA ITA -17 M 46.8m 47.2m   861.11
6 Shpak Stsiapan BLR BLR -17 M 48.5m 46.8m   891.20
7 Paci Alessandro *ITA ITA -17 M 45.2m 45.6m   824.07
8 Llewellyn Dorien AUT AUT -17 M 44.9m 45.5m   821.76
9 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR -17 M 44.8m 45.5m   821.76
10 Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA -17 M 45.1m 43.2m   812.50
11 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP ESP -17 M 43.2m 40.1m   768.52
12 Jollivet Maxence FRA FRA -17 M 45.6m 0.0m   824.07
13 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP ESP -17 M 42.4m     750.00
14 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK -17 M 42.3m     747.69
15 Caruso Brando ITA ITA -17 M 40.6m     708.33
16 Meisner Viktor CZE CZE -17 M 38.8m     666.67
17 Poole Thomas GBR GBR -17 M 35.1m     581.02
18 Trushechkin Andrey RUS RUS -17 M 31.7m     502.31
19 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -17 M 25.2m     351.85
20 Mikriukov Mikhail RUS RUS -17 M 24.6m     337.96

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA ITA -14 F 887.64 837.39 653.99 2379.02
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F 471.91 606.38 840.30 1918.59
3 Perrault Philippine FRA FRA -14 F 820.22 451.37 631.18 1902.77
4 Daniil Ioli GRE GRE -14 F 865.17 539.51 429.66 1834.34
5 Moore Charlotte GBR GBR -14 F 719.10 566.87 452.47 1738.44
6 Orlitsch Lisa AUT AUT -14 F 719.10 176.29 768.06 1663.45
7 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F 314.61 569.91 756.65 1641.17
8 Outram Sanchia GBR GBR -14 F 415.73 267.48 338.40 1021.61
9 Huisman Pemm NED NED -14 F 292.13 258.36 357.41 907.90

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Anguenot Leo FRA FRA -14 M 787.23 736.35 766.77 2290.35
2 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -14 M 680.85 639.15 712.46 2032.46
3 Hazelwood Robert GBR GBR -14 M 680.85 376.83 753.99 1811.67
4 Daniil Dany GRE GRE -14 M 787.23 304.93 597.44 1689.60
5 Rutkovski Artur BLR BLR -14 M 648.94 364.85 584.66 1598.45
6 Galvin Barry Jnr IRL IRL -14 M 648.94 568.58 367.41 1584.93
7 Burke Thomas GBR GBR -14 M 648.94 241.01 683.71 1573.66
8 Grassi Simone ITA ITA -14 M 542.55 585.89 437.70 1566.14
9 Bogne Jakob SWE SWE -14 M 521.28 352.86 632.59 1506.73
10 Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR UKR -14 M 95.74 912.12 498.40 1506.26
11 Blomqvist Felix SWE SWE -14 M 10.64 467.38 984.03 1462.05
12 Caldarola Francesco ITA ITA -14 M 510.64 276.96 629.39 1416.99
13 Basic Carlo AUT AUT -14 M 297.87 444.74 654.95 1397.56
14 Suslov Grigoriy RUS RUS -14 M 574.47 521.97 281.15 1377.59
15 Nosachev Evgeny RUS RUS -14 M 468.09 159.79 744.41 1372.29
16 Bordier Lindsay FRA FRA -14 M 553.19 315.58 437.70 1306.47
17 Marenzi Edoardo ITA ITA -14 M 414.89 478.03 377.00 1269.92
18 Galvin Daniel IRL IRL -14 M 553.19 271.64 297.12 1121.95
19 Vigezzi Enzo FRA FRA -14 M 255.32 243.68 578.27 1077.27
20 Samoilov Alexander UKR UKR -14 M 31.91 597.87 194.89 824.67

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA FRA -17 F 931.82 646.86 891.53 2470.21
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR -17 F 761.36 672.00 936.51 2369.87
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER GER -17 F 863.64 537.14 867.72 2268.50
4 Phily Laura FRA FRA -17 F 750.00 576.00 859.79 2185.79
5 Bonnemann Chiara GER GER -17 F 772.73 496.00 775.13 2043.86
6 Cespivova Anna CZE CZE -17 F 852.27 502.86 544.97 1900.10
7 Salmina Mara AUT AUT -17 F 647.73 344.00 767.20 1758.93
8 Rader Laura AUT AUT -17 F 465.91 325.71 738.10 1529.72
9 Savina Polina RUS RUS -17 F 511.36 554.29 428.57 1494.22
10 Svecova Katerina CZE CZE -17 F 590.91 326.86 571.43 1489.20
11 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -17 F 11.36 595.43 690.48 1297.27
12 Vorona Maria RUS RUS -17 F 34.09 174.86 367.72 576.67

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Llewellyn Dorien AUT AUT -17 M 890.00 718.36 821.76 2430.12
2 Caruso Brando ITA ITA -17 M 970.00 742.15 708.33 2420.48
3 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR -17 M 610.00 935.30 821.76 2367.06
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA -17 M 650.00 780.21 872.69 2302.90
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA -17 M 820.00 660.32 812.50 2292.82
6 Shpak Stsiapan BLR BLR -17 M 670.00 725.02 891.20 2286.22
7 Meisner Viktor CZE CZE -17 M 750.00 588.96 666.67 2005.63
8 Turp William GBR GBR -17 M 760.00 333.02 888.89 1981.91
9 Hruby Libor CZE CZE -17 M 680.00 411.99 865.74 1957.73
10 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK -17 M 710.00 496.67 747.69 1954.36
11 Berio Edoardo ITA ITA -17 M 650.00 330.16 861.11 1841.27
12 Jollivet Maxence FRA FRA -17 M 720.00 244.53 824.07 1788.60
13 Weichhart Andreas AUT AUT -17 M 640.00 210.28 902.78 1753.06
14 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP ESP -17 M 540.00 336.82 750.00 1626.82
15 Poole Thomas GBR GBR -17 M 620.00 356.80 581.02 1557.82
16 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP ESP -17 M 570.00 210.28 768.52 1548.80
17 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -17 M 620.00 324.45 351.85 1296.30
18 Trushechkin Andrey RUS RUS -17 M 540.00 150.33 502.31 1192.64
Live Webcast

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved