International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: INTERLIGUES 2012




FENOUILLET


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

INTERLIGUES 2012
FENOUILLET - 13/14 Oct 2012 2012

INTERLIGUES 2012 - Individual classification - RESULT FULL

INTERLIGUES 2012

RESULT SLALOM SKIEUR 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/10/2012 - 14/10/2012
  Name League manche 1     Overall Pts
1 Sonier Perrine MPY 1,00/52     818,79 300
2 Perrault Philippine POC 0,50/55/13.00     780,65 260
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF 3,00/55/16.00     693,88 230
4 Genelot Mathilde BGN 2,00/55/18.25     687,50 200
5 Amblard Arthur NOR 0,00/49     675,00 180
6 Gerbouin Castille PLL 2,00/55/18.25     598,64 160
7 Drelon Hugo CHA 3,00/46     385,71 140
8 Bertin Paul LIM 5,00/22     80,65 120

RESULT SLALOM SKIEUR 2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/10/2012 - 14/10/2012
  Name League manche 1     Overall Pts
1 Bischofberger Illana CHA 2,00/55/12.00     877,42 300
2 Area Dylan MPY 2,00/52/16.00     850,00 260
3 Gerbouin Constance PLL 4,00/55/14.25     789,12 230
3 Miermont Lea IDF 4,00/55/14.25     789,12 230
5 Rousselot Nicolas NOR 2,00/55/18.25     628,57 180
6 Traube Youri LIM 3,00/55/16.00     593,02 160
7 Genelot Emma BGN 0,50/55/18.25     578,23 140
8 Menconi Lucas PACA 0,00/37     81,63 120

RESULTS SLALOM SKIEUR 3 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/10/2012 - 14/10/2012
  Name League manche 1     Overall Pts
1 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 3,00/58/12.00     788,57 300
2 NÚdeau Tanguy NOR 1,00/55/14.25     785,71 260
3 Phily Laura POC 0,50/55/13.00     756,25 230
4 Le Bozec Benjamin MPY 5,00/58/13.00     751,45 200
5 Fouassier Corentin PLL 1,50/58/13.00     710,98 180
6 Miermont Kiara IDF 2,00/46     671,14 160
7 Chedal Romain BGN 2,50/58/16.00     570,62 140
8 Cointepas Thomas CLO 0,50/58/18.25     485,71 120
9 Razer Aurelien PACA 2,00/37     22,86 100

RESULT SLALOM SKIEUR 4 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/10/2012 - 14/10/2012
  Name League manche 1     Overall Pts
1 Niola Thomas MPY 4,00/58/11.25     868,57 300
2 Patoureaux Jeremy CHA 5,00/58/12.00     802,26 260
3 Faverial Jerome IDF 2,50/55/12.00     769,66 230
4 Traube Alain LIM 2,00/55/12.00     764,04 200
5 Genelot Denis BGN 1,25/55/12.00     755,62 180
6 Le Forestier Nicolas BRE 4,50/55/13.00     724,72 160
7 Amblard GaŰl NOR 2,50/58/13.00     706,21 140
8 Chardin Nicolas PACA 2,00/58/13.00     700,56 120
9 Durel Simon PLL 2,00/58/16.00     564,97 100

RESULT SAUT SKIEUR 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/10/2012 - 14/10/2012
  Name League manche 1     Overall Pts
1 Sonier Perrine MPY 13,8m     655,46 300
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF 20,7m     528,78 260
3 Perrault Philippine POC 25,1m     489,74 230
4 Gerbouin Castille PLL 14,5m     305,76 200
5 Truche Solenmezara CHA 12,8m     244,60 180
6 Genelot Mathilde BGN 0,0m       160

RESULT SAUT SKIEUR 2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/10/2012 - 14/10/2012
  Name League manche 1     Overall Pts
1 Area Dylan MPY 17,0m     628,57 300
2 Bischofberger Illana CHA 30,5m     628,21 260
3 Gerbouin Constance PLL 20,7m     528,78 230
4 Rousselot Nicolas NOR 14,3m     315,59 200
5 Menconi Lucas PACA 9,2m     115,11 180
6 Grillet-Aubert Corentin IDF 10,9m     103,16 160

RESULT SAUT SKIEUR 3 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/10/2012 - 14/10/2012
  Name League manche 1     Overall Pts
1 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 46,1m     670,57 300
2 Delacour Arnaud IDF 45,8m     641,94 260
3 Phily Laura POC 32,1m     564,94 230
4 Rousset Killiam LIM 26,0m     334,45 200
5 NÚdeau Tanguy NOR 14,4m     319,39 180
6 Cointepas Thomas CLO 19,0m     217,39 160
7 Chedal Romain BGN 17,9m     191,94 140
8 Gerbouin Cassandre PLL 12,7m     171,79 120
9 Darricarrere Romain MPY 11,3m     151,86 100
10 Razer Aurelien PACA 12,5m     108,70 80

RESULT SAUT SKIEUR 4 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/10/2012 - 14/10/2012
  Name League manche 1     Overall Pts
1 Martin Patrice IDF 46,4m     765,15 300
2 Patoureaux Jeremy CHA 47,6m     670,97 260
3 Chardin Nicolas PACA 38,3m     520,97 230
4 Sourty Virginie PLL 24,1m     376,30 200
5 Arteon Julien MPY 24,5m     309,36 180
6 Genelot Denis BGN 0,0m       160

RESULT FIGURES SKIEUR 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/10/2012 - 14/10/2012
  Name League manche 1     Overall Pts
1 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF 2910     385,94 300
2 Amblard Arthur NOR 1290     289,24 260
3 Gerbouin Castille PLL 2140     283,82 230
4 Perrault Philippine POC 2410     272,32 200
5 Sonier Perrine MPY 1400     267,18 180
6 Genelot Mathilde BGN 1650     254,24 160
7 Bertin Paul LIM 260     106,56 140
8 Truche Solenmezara CHA 490     64,99 120

RESULT FIGURES SKIEUR 2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/10/2012 - 14/10/2012
  Name League manche 1     Overall Pts
1 Gerbouin Constance PLL 3410     452,25 300
2 Laverton Romeo MPY 1950     437,22 260
3 Miermont Lea IDF 2330     309,02 230
4 Rousselot Nicolas NOR 2010     305,47 200
5 Bischofberger Illana CHA 2440     275,71 180
6 Genelot Emma BGN 1250     165,78 160
7 Menconi Lucas PACA 660     87,53 140

RESULT FIGURES SKIEUR 3 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/10/2012 - 14/10/2012
  Name League manche 1     Overall Pts
1 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 3430     293,92 300
2 Phily Laura POC 2600     278,37 260
3 Delacour Arnaud IDF 3350     269,08 230
4 Rousset Killiam LIM 1880     161,10 200
5 Darricarrere Romain MPY 1140     151,80 180
6 Gerbouin Cassandre PLL 1010     114,12 160
7 Cointepas Thomas CLO 1330     113,97 140
8 Chedal Romain BGN 1130     90,76 120
9 NÚdeau Tanguy NOR 520     79,03 100
10 Razer Aurelien PACA 900     77,12 80

RESULT FIGURES SKIEUR 4 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/10/2012 - 14/10/2012
  Name League manche 1     Overall Pts
1 Le Forestier Nicolas BRE 9790     786,35 300
2 Patoureaux Jeremy CHA 4660     374,30 260
3 Martin Patrice IDF 4530     363,86 230
4 Sourty Virginie PLL 2030     202,19 200
5 Niola Thomas MPY 2130     182,52 180
6 Dollfus Sonia NOR 580     87,35 160
7 Genelot Denis BGN 570     45,78 140
8 Chardin Nicolas PACA 540     43,37 120

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved