International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: WWUT Slalom Jump Trick Cup 2013




Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ

Map of site
Fischlham News
LiveCam LZ Fischlham
Sans Rival

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Men Slalom
WWUT Slalom Jump Trick Cup 2013
Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ - 5/7 Jul 2013 2013

WWUT Slalom Jump Trick Cup 2013 - Individual classification - all results pub

WWUT Slalom Jump Trick Cup 2013

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25     719.10
2 Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25     696.63
3 Niederbäumer Kim GER
GER
 
6.00/52 4.50/55/18.25     505.62
4 Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
3.00/43 5.00/43 3.00/46   121.35

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Huainigg Joe AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00     872.34
2 Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00     829.79
3 Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00     553.19

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25     579.55

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM
DOM
 
4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/46   920.00
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/12.00     740.00
3 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
4.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/13.00     640.00
4 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT
AUT
 
1.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00   510.00
5 Bauer Felix AUT
AUT
 
5.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25   430.00

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00     714.29
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00     653.06
3 Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00     571.43
4 Savina Polina RUS
RUS
 
3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25     438.78
5 Link Veronika AUT
AUT
 
2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/52   173.47

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00     690.91
2 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00     627.27
3 Bauer Martin AUT
AUT
 
3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00   609.09
4 Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00   581.82
5 Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00     472.73
6 Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
4.50/49 3.50/49     11.69

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Fenzl Martin AUT
AUT
 
3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00     779.07
2 Wienerroither Michael AUT
AUT
 
0.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00   767.44
3 Schmidberger Jürgen AUT
AUT
 
3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00     627.91
4 Dobringer Daniel AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00   604.65

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/11.25   780.00
2 Baueregger Norbert AUT
AUT
 
5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00     700.00
3 Leitner Wolfgang AUT
AUT
 
3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00     610.00
4 Puritscher Erwin AUT
AUT
 
2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00   580.00

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00   921.57
2 Sprenger Ernst SUI
SUI
 
1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00     882.35
3 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00     803.92
4 Köttl Hermann AUT
AUT
 
1.50/46 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/46   656.86
5 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25     637.25

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Kashitsina Liudmila RUS
RUS
 
1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00   732.56
2 Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00   627.91
3 Rauchenwald Tina AUT
AUT
 
1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00     604.65
4 Feichtinger Manuela AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/16.00 5.00/52 1.00/55/16.00   232.56

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA
ITA
 
4.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00   826.53
2 Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/55/18.25   785.71
3 Köstenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00   673.47
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
2.50/58/11.25 0.50/55/18.25     663.27
5 Kemper Kim Joel GER
GER
 
4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00     561.22
6 Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00   551.02
7 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
4.25/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00     454.08
8 Köttl Matthias AUT
AUT
 
0.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25   418.37
9 Schulze Kevin AUT
AUT
 
  1.00/58/13.00     387.76

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
3530 3580 4030   612.46
2 Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
2820 1770 2980   452.89
3 Niederbäumer Kim GER
GER
 
860 910     138.30

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Huainigg Joe AUT
AUT
 
3180 3240 3180   431.42
2 Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
2320 2850 2710   379.49

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
6870 6720 9930   944.81
2 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
3370 3820 3620   363.46
3 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT
AUT
 
2230 2430     231.21

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
8150 7670 4000   949.88
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
4830 5100 5050   594.41
3 Savina Polina RUS
RUS
 
3200 1800 2930   372.96
4 Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
2750 3040 3040   354.31

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
5780 6360     544.52
2 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
4170 6320 6320   541.10
3 Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
2680 5090 570   435.79
4 Urban Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
3600 4040 3740   345.89
5 Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
690 2760 2510   236.30
6 Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
1590 1530     136.13

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
800 760     157.17

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
4740 5050 2120   588.58
2 Rauchenwald Tina AUT
AUT
 
3840 3840 4150   483.68

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
9160 5530 9160   784.25
2 Kemper Kim Joel GER
GER
 
3850 4270 4920   421.23

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
20.6m 21.2m     539.92
2 Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
17.1m 16.8m     384.03
3 Niederbäumer Kim GER
GER
 
16.8m 16.7m     372.62

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Huainigg Joe AUT
AUT
 
38.4m 37.2m     852.85

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
33.5m 35.2m 30.0m   746.03

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
45.4m 47.9m     877.31
2 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
38.1m 41.3m     724.54

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
41.7m 43.8m     800.00
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
33.6m 34.5m     522.39
3 Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
32.4m 34.2m     513.43
4 Savina Polina RUS
RUS
 
30.1m 29.7m     391.04

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
54.1m 49.7m 50.9m   679.91
2 Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
50.5m 49.6m     595.79
3 Bauer Martin AUT
AUT
 
48.5m 49.0m     560.75
4 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
47.2m 48.5m     549.07
5 Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
46.0m       490.65
6 Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
40.0m 38.0m     350.47

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Dobringer Daniel AUT
AUT
 
55.3m       884.77
2 Wienerroither Michael AUT
AUT
 
49.3m       767.58

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Gummelt Heiko GER
GER
 
42.4m 44.1m     752.76
2 Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
    35.0m   551.88

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Tina AUT
AUT
 
43.0m 40.4m     776.12

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
59.6m 56.0m 45.7m   808.41
2 Köstenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
59.3m 56.4m     801.40
3 Köttl Matthias AUT
AUT
 
45.9m 42.7m     488.32
4 Kemper Kim Joel GER
GER
 
41.3m 43.0m     420.56

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
696.63 612.46 539.92 1849.01
2 Niederbäumer Kim GER
GER
 
505.62 138.30 372.62 1016.54

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Huainigg Joe AUT
AUT
 
872.34 431.42 852.85 2156.61

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
740.00 944.81 877.31 2562.12
2 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
640.00 363.46 724.54 1728.00

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
714.29 949.88 800.00 2464.17
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
653.06 594.41 522.39 1769.86
3 Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
571.43 354.31 513.43 1439.17
4 Savina Polina RUS
RUS
 
438.78 372.96 391.04 1202.78

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
627.27 541.10 549.07 1717.44
2 Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
690.91 136.13 679.91 1506.95
3 Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
581.82 544.52 350.47 1476.81
4 Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
472.73 236.30 595.79 1304.82
5 Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
11.69 435.79 490.65 938.13

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
780.00 157.17 551.88 1489.05

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Rauchenwald Tina AUT
AUT
 
604.65 483.68 776.12 1864.45

Open Men Overall Results

- 05/07/2013 - 07/07/2013
  Name Country   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kemper Kim Joel GER
GER
 
561.22 421.23 420.56 1403.01

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved