International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors




Dambenois


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)
Cadettes Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Cadets Overall  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Junior Filles Overall  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Junior Gar├žons Overall  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)
Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors
Dambenois - 25/28 Jul 2013 2013

Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors - Individual classification

Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Brunel Emma FRA AQU 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00   905.11
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA IDF 3.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/14.25   850.36
3 Prufer Amandine FRA RHA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25   905.11
4 Miermont Lea FRA IDF 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25   824.82
5 Delair Sydney FRA AQU 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00   759.12
6 Creissels Rosalie FRA RHA 3.00/55/16.00     744.53
7 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA FCA 1.50/55/16.00     722.63
8 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA IND 0.00/55/16.00     700.73
9 Gerbouin Castille FRA PLL 4.00/55/18.25     671.53

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA RHA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   909.09
2 Cambray Joan FRA IDF 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00   883.12
3 Thielen Anthony FRA FCA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00   889.61
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA RHA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00   870.13
5 Bordier Lindsay FRA IND 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00   805.19
6 Prie Malo FRA POC 1.50/55/13.00     798.70
7 NÚdeau Tanguy FRA NOR 2.00/55/14.25     727.27
8 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA RHA 1.50/55/18.25     564.94
9 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA FCA 3.00/49     38.96

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA CHA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   932.43
2 Grosset Janin Anna FRA IDF 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00   918.92
3 Mace Maeva FRA PACA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25   878.38
4 Creissels Andrea FRA RHA 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25   797.30
5 Gerbouin Constance FRA PLL 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25   790.54
6 Deroin Loan FRA FCA 2.00/55/16.00     675.68

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA MPY 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 2.50/58/12.00)
  875.00
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA RHA 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 0.50/58/12.00)
  875.00
3 Lordier Theo FRA FCA 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00   868.75
4 Anguenot Leo FRA RHA 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00   856.25
5 Ballot Thomas FRA FCA 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00   775.00
6 Soyer Charles FRA RHA 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25   787.50
7 Mugnier Arnaud FRA RHA 1.50/58/13.00     768.75
8 Piel Gregoire FRA AQU 5.00/58/14.25     737.50
9 Monneau Anton FRA PLL 2.00/58/14.25     700.00
10 Fouassier Corentin FRA NOR 0.50/58/14.25     681.25
11 Desprez Antoine FRA NOR 4.00/58/18.25     575.00

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Brunel Emma FRA AQU 4750 4450   721.88
2 Prufer Amandine FRA RHA 3470 3940   598.78
3 Miermont Lea FRA IDF 3640 3400   553.19
4 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA FCA 3960 2880   601.82
5 Gerbouin Castille FRA PLL 2680 1380   407.29
6 Delair Sydney FRA AQU 2660     404.26
7 Creissels Rosalie FRA RHA 2490     378.42
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA IDF 850     129.18

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Prie Malo FRA POC 5820 6650   885.49
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA IND 4940 5160   687.08
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA RHA 4280 4410   587.22
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA RHA 4080 4210   560.59
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA RHA 2780 3360   447.40
6 Thielen Anthony FRA FCA 1890     251.66
7 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA FCA 1100     146.47

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA PLL 3850 4370   499.43
2 Mace Maeva FRA PACA 3240 3620   413.71
3 Creissels Andrea FRA RHA 2830 2830   323.43
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA CHA 2600 2050   297.14
5 Deroin Loan FRA FCA 2050 1620   234.29

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo FRA RHA 5610 6710   638.44
2 Lordier Theo FRA FCA 3840 3840   365.37
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA RHA 2400 2430   231.21
4 Ballot Thomas FRA FCA 2070 2050   196.96
5 Monneau Anton FRA PLL 1290 1850   176.02

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA IDF 25.2m 26.0m   722.43
2 Prufer Amandine FRA RHA 24.4m 25.0m   684.41
3 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA FCA 23.9m 24.4m   661.60
4 Brunel Emma FRA AQU 24.0m 24.2m   653.99
5 Delair Sydney FRA AQU 15.7m 16.0m   342.21

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA RHA 35.8m 37.6m   842.98
2 Desgrippes Hugo FRA RHA 33.2m 34.5m   757.58
3 Prie Malo FRA POC 31.2m 31.8m   683.20
4 Bordier Lindsay FRA IND 30.4m 29.6m   644.63
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA RHA 22.2m 21.3m   418.73
6 NÚdeau Tanguy FRA NOR 20.9m     382.92

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA CHA 31.3m 31.0m   642.86
2 Mace Maeva FRA PACA 27.7m 30.1m   611.11
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA PLL 26.5m 28.9m   579.37
4 Deroin Loan FRA FCA 22.8m 23.2m   428.57
5 Creissels Andrea FRA RHA 15.0m 15.7m   230.16

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo FRA RHA 44.4m 46.2m   848.48
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA RHA 35.3m 34.2m   612.55
3 Monneau Anton FRA PLL 35.3m 32.5m   612.55
4 Lordier Theo FRA FCA 27.5m 28.5m   465.37

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Brunel Emma FRA AQU 905.11 721.88 653.99 2280.98
2 Prufer Amandine FRA RHA 905.11 598.78 684.41 2188.30
3 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA FCA 722.63 601.82 661.60 1986.05
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA IDF 850.36 129.18 722.43 1701.97
5 Delair Sydney FRA AQU 759.12 404.26 342.21 1505.59

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Prie Malo FRA POC 798.70 885.49 683.20 2367.39
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA RHA 909.09 587.22 842.98 2339.29
3 Desgrippes Hugo FRA RHA 870.13 560.59 757.58 2188.30
4 Bordier Lindsay FRA IND 805.19 687.08 644.63 2136.90
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA RHA 564.94 447.40 418.73 1431.07

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mace Maeva FRA PACA 878.38 413.71 611.11 1903.20
2 Bischofberger Illana FRA CHA 932.43 297.14 642.86 1872.43
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA PLL 790.54 499.43 579.37 1869.34
4 Creissels Andrea FRA RHA 797.30 323.43 230.16 1350.89
5 Deroin Loan FRA FCA 675.68 234.29 428.57 1338.54

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Anguenot Leo FRA RHA 856.25 638.44 848.48 2343.17
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA RHA 875.00 231.21 612.55 1718.76
3 Lordier Theo FRA FCA 868.75 365.37 465.37 1699.49
4 Monneau Anton FRA PLL 700.00 176.02 612.55 1488.57

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved