International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Toulouse Waterski Cup




Fenouillet


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Women Slalom
Women Slalom
Women Tricks
Women Tricks

Men Slalom
Men Slalom
Men Tricks
Men Tricks
Toulouse Waterski Cup
Fenouillet - 15/16 Jun 2013 2013

Toulouse Waterski Cup - Individual classification

Toulouse Waterski Cup

Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25  
2 Johnson Jan RSA 1,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25 0,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00  
3 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00      
4 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 1,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/18.25      
5 Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25      
6 Anguenot Inès FRA 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25      
7 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2,25/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25      
8 Sonier Perrine FRA 4,50/49 4,00/52      
9 Rybak Iryna UKR 2,00/52 2,50/49      

Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 2,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25      
2 Niola Thomas FRA 1,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00    
3 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 5,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00  
4 Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR 2,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25      
5 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 3,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25  
6 Soyer Charles FRA 5,50/58/16.00 4,50/58/16.00 4,50/58/16.00 3,00/58/14.25  
7 Den Dekker Thomas NED 4,00/58/16.00 5,50/58/16.00      
8 Samoilov Alexander UKR 4,50/55/16.00 4,50/55/18.25      
9 Witczak Thomas FRA 2,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25      
10 Area Dylan FRA 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25      
10 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00      

Women Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 15/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 6320 6990 4100 7510  
2 Aynaud Marion FRA 4800 7270 6920 7450  
3 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 4900 5410 5400 5480  
4 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 4190 5170      
5 Shevtsova Eva UKR 4330 3400 4310 4520  
6 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 4420 2400      
7 Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR 4250 3340      
8 Anguenot Inès FRA 2110 3030      
9 Rybak Iryna UKR 2850 2910      
10 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2510 2200      
11 Sonier Perrine FRA 1520 750      

Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 15/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Le Forestier Nicolas FRA 8940 11540 10140 11090  
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 10720 10720 6980 11420  
3 Poteau Alexandre FRA 11320 10920 11320 5470  
4 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10760 8980 10800 11120  
5 Samoilov Alexander UKR 5380 5810      
6 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2740 5750 3630 2850  
7 Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR 3070 5650      
8 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2620 2680      
9 Den Dekker Thomas NED 1890 2650      
10 Area Dylan FRA 1420 1930      
11 Witczak Thomas FRA 1550 1370      

Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 23,9m 23,9m      
2 Anguenot Inès FRA 16,7m 19,3m      
3 Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR 13,4m 14,4m      
4 Sonier Perrine FRA 14,3m 13,2m      
5 Rybak Iryna UKR 13,2m 12,6m      

Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR 35,7m 36,9m      
2 Den Dekker Thomas NED 30,0m 32,6m      
3 Samoilov Alexander UKR 29,9m 28,4m      
4 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 18,8m 17,4m      
5 Area Dylan FRA 15,1m 14,8m      

Women Overall Results

- 15/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR -14 F 629,21 785,71 642,59 2057,51
2 Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR -14 F 494,38 645,90 281,37 1421,65
3 Anguenot Inès FRA -12 F 471,91 460,49 467,68 1400,08
4 Rybak Iryna UKR -12 F 314,61 442,25 235,74 992,60
5 Sonier Perrine FRA -12 F 359,55 231,00 277,57 868,12

Men Overall Results

- 15/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Samoilov Alexander UKR -12 M 478,72 773,64 597,60 1849,96
2 Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR -17 M 640,00 537,58 622,69 1800,27
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -10 M 319,15 356,86 264,26 940,27
4 Den Dekker Thomas NED -21 M 318,18 226,88 177,57 722,63

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved