International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: SWK Cup 2014




Schoten


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

SWK Cup 2014
Schoten - 30/31 Aug 2014 2014

SWK Cup 2014 - Individual classification - resultaten

SWK Cup 2014

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Name Club Categ. Round 1 Final   Overall
1 De Ryck Peter MWK 45+ M 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25   823,53
2 Mijlemans Geert SWK Ope M 2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   712,33
3 Hens Sasha MWK Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   691,78
4 Fortamps Olivier RYCSM 35+ M 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   741,94
5 Graux Basile Integra Ope M 1,50/58/11.25 0,50/58/12.00   760,27
6 De Snoeck Filip Integra 45+ M 5,25/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00   783,09
7 Dooms Jan RNV Ope M 2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00   684,93
8 Dupuis David SWK 35+ M 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/13.00   806,45
9 Clay Alex NED 55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00   890,62
10 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan MWK Ope M 2,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/13.00   684,93
11 Van Heuverswijn Cyprien Integra Ope M 5,00/58/13.00     643,84
12 Tyteca Ferdi SWK 55+ M 4,50/55/13.00     820,31
13 Owel Bob NED 45+ M 1,50/55/13.00     639,71
14 Leroy Nicolas SWK -17 M 5,00/58/14.25     706,67
15 Claes Johnny MWK 45+ M 2,50/55/14.25     566,18
16 De Snoeck Frank Integra 45+ M 1,50/55/14.25     551,47
16 Delrue Laetitia SWK 35+ F 1,50/55/14.25     688,07
18 De Mey Axelle MWK -17 F 5,00/55/16.00     691,18
19 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 65+ M 3,00/52/14.25     772,28
20 Van Steenkiste Laura SWK -17 F 5,00/55/18.25     602,94
21 De Snoeck Basil Integra -17 M 4,00/58/18.25     533,33
22 Frejlich Alex SWK -17 F 3,00/55/18.25     573,53
23 Van Den Bosch Astrid MWK 45+ F 2,00/55/18.25     516,13
23 Wertelaers Ellen SWK Ope F 2,00/55/18.25     388,06
25 Cuypers Jan SWK 45+ M 1,50/55/18.25     375,00
26 De Ryck Arno MWK -14 M 1,25/55/18.25     524,65
27 Vrancx Celine Gierle -12 F 0,50/55/18.25     677,02
28 Laeremans Rony MWK 55+ M 3,50/52     429,69
29 Rolvers Lieke NED -17 F 3,00/52     485,29
30 Goossens Katrien SWK 45+ F 3,00/49     338,71
31 Janssens Lucien SWK 65+ M 2,50/49     405,94
32 Mijlemans Jan SWK Ope M 3,00/49     123,29
33 Wertelaers Luc SWK 45+ M 5,00/46     73,53
34 Beckers Ibe MWV -12 F 4,00/28     49,69
34 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 45+ M 4,00/46     58,82
36 Delsaute Sébastien RNV Ope M 2,00/46     27,40

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Name Club Categ. Round 1 Final   Overall
1 Dupuis David SWK 35+ M 41,0m     605,47
2 Van Heuverswijn Cyprien Integra Ope M 31,7m     375,43
3 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan MWK Ope M 31,4m     370,24
4 Leroy Nicolas SWK -17 M 29,6m     452,66
5 Mijlemans Geert SWK Ope M 26,8m     290,66
6 Clay Alex NED 55+ M 21,9m     302,80
7 Frejlich Alex SWK -17 F 18,5m     304,23
8 Rolvers Lieke NED -17 F 11,2m     111,11
9 Delsaute Sébastien RNV Ope M 0,00m      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Name Club Categ. Round 1 Final   Overall
1 Fortamps Olivier RYCSM 35+ M 9240 11130   1089,04
2 Graux Basile Integra Ope M 7950 7260   680,65
3 Van Heuverswijn Cyprien Integra Ope M 4560 6800   582,19
4 Delsaute Sébastien RNV Ope M 2880 4780   409,25
5 Hens Sasha MWK Ope M 3620 4240   363,01
6 Dupuis David SWK 35+ M 3220 3220   315,07
7 Den Dekker Thomas SWK -21 M 2790 2950   252,57
8 Leroy Nicolas SWK -17 M 2790 2900   275,93
9 Beckers Ibe MWV -12 F 3050 2600   463,53
10 Frejlich Alex SWK -17 F 1650     188,57
11 De Mey Axelle MWK -17 F 870     99,43
12 Rolvers Lieke NED -17 F 610     69,71
13 Clay Alex NED 55+ M 290     78,59

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved