International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Panamerican Championship 2014




Club Los Lagartos


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 13 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 13 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 13 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 13 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Panamerican Championship 2014
Club Los Lagartos - 14/19 Apr 2014

Monday, 14 de April de 2014

   6:30  Under 13 Girls Slalom Preliminary     (pdf)       
   7:42  Under 13 Boys Slalom Preliminary     (pdf)       
   9:12  Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary     (pdf)       
   9:12  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Preliminary     (pdf)          
   9:58  Over 45 Ladies Tricks Preliminary     (pdf)          
   10:19  Under 13 Girls Tricks Preliminary     (pdf)          
   10:36  Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary     (pdf)       
   11:20  Under 13 Boys Tricks Preliminary     (pdf)          
   12:06  Over 35 Men Tricks Preliminary     (pdf)          
   12:37  Over 45 Men Tricks Preliminary     (pdf)          
   13:13  Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary     (pdf)          
   14:24  Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary     (pdf)          
   15:25  Over 35 Ladies Jump Preliminary     (pdf)       
   16:03  Over 45 Ladies Jump Preliminary     (pdf)       
   16:33  Over 45 Men Jump Preliminary     (pdf)       
   17:03  Over 35 Men Jump Preliminary     (pdf)       

Tuesday, 15 de April de 2014

   6:30  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Preliminary  start list   (pdf)       
   7:24  Over 35 Men Slalom Preliminary            
   8:12  Over 45 Ladies Slalom Preliminary            
   8:36  Over 45 Men Slalom Preliminary            
   9:42  Under 13 Girls Jump Preliminary            
   10:46  Under 13 Boys Jump Preliminary            
   10:46  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Final               
   11:11  Over 45 Ladies Tricks Final               
   11:31  Under 13 Girls Tricks Final               
   11:58  Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary            
   12:06  Under 13 Boys Tricks Final               
   13:26  Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary            
   15:02  Over 35 Men Tricks Final               
   15:22  Over 45 Men Tricks Final               
   15:42  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final               
   16:17  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final               

Wednesday, 16 de April de 2014

   0:00  Under 13 Girls Slalom Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 13 Boys Slalom Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Over 35 Men Slalom Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Over 45 Ladies Slalom Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Over 45 Men Slalom Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 13 Girls Jump Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 13 Boys Jump Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Girls Jump Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 17 Boys Jump Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Over 35 Ladies Jump Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Over 35 Men Jump Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Over 45 Ladies Jump Final     (pdf)       
   0:00  Over 45 Men Jump Final     (pdf)       

Thursday, 17 de April de 2014

   0:00  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary            
   0:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary            
   0:00  Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary            
   0:00  Open Men Slalom Preliminary            
   0:00  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary               
   0:00  Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary               
   0:00  Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary               
   0:00  Open Men Tricks Preliminary               

Friday, 18 de April de 2014

   0:00  Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary     (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary     (pdf)       
   0:00  Open Ladies Jump Preliminary     (pdf)       
   0:00  Open Men Jump Preliminary     (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final     (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 21 Men Tricks Final     (pdf)          
   0:00  Open Ladies Tricks Final     (pdf)          
   0:00  Open Men Tricks Final     (pdf)          

Saturday, 19 de April de 2014

   0:00  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final            
   0:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Final            
   0:00  Open Ladies Slalom Final            
   0:00  Open Men Slalom Final            
   0:00  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final            
   0:00  Under 21 Men Jump Final            
   0:00  Open Ladies Jump Final            
   0:00  Open Men Jump Final            

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved