International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPS




Recetto Italy


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Recetto Italy - 17/20 Jul 2014 2014

E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification

E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (33) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
1,25/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   775,51
2 (34) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25   775,51
3 (50) Simoes Marta POR
POR
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   755,10
4 (8) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   673,47
5 (23) Grosset Janin Anna *FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   673,47
5 (59) Tafvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   673,47
7 (25) Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   663,27
8 (38) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   663,27
9 (46) Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   693,88
10 (52) Cogne Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   653,06
10 (5) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   653,06
12 (45) Röttcher Natascha NAM
NAM
 
2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00   653,06
13 (53) Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
5,00/55/13.00     591,84
13 (30) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
5,00/55/13.00     591,84
15 (54) Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
3,50/55/13.00     561,22
16 (32) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
3,00/55/13.00     551,02
16 (3) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/13.00     551,02
18 (24) Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/13.00     530,61
19 (9) Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
1,50/55/13.00     520,41
20 (10) Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
4,50/55/14.25     459,18
21 (15) Mill Botella Pia ESP
ESP
 
2,50/55/16.00     295,92

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (40) Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
4,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/10.75   836,36
2 (13) Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN
DEN
 
3,00/58/10.75 0,00/58/10.75   818,18
3 (1) Bauer Martin AUT
AUT
 
0,50/58/10.75 4,00/58/11.25   772,73
4 (19) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
3,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   727,27
5 (28) Kinnane David *GBR
GBR
 
3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   718,18
5 (35) Kyprios Filippos GRE
GRE
 
3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   718,18
7 (41) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   709,09
8 (47) Teigen Richard NOR
NOR
 
2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   690,91
9 (39) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
3,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   718,18
10 (6) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
1,50/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   681,82
11 (7) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
1,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00   681,82
12 (27) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
1,50/58/11.25 0,00/58/12.00   681,82
13 (42) Cinis Miks LAT
LAT
 
5,00/58/12.00     636,36
14 (14) Barguńó Jané Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
4,50/58/12.00     627,27
15 (31) Wharton Christopher GBR
GBR
 
4,00/58/12.00     618,18
16 (29) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
3,50/58/12.00     609,09
17 (12) Jensen Thomas DEN
DEN
 
3,00/58/12.00     600,00
17 (16) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
3,00/58/12.00     600,00
17 (17) Rönkkö Samuli FIN
FIN
 
3,00/58/12.00     600,00
20 (56) Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
2,50/58/12.00     590,91
21 (4) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
2,00/58/12.00     581,82
22 (11) Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN
DEN
 
1,50/58/12.00     572,73
22 (48) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
1,50/58/12.00     572,73
22 (55) Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
1,50/58/12.00     572,73
25 (49) Rodrigues Francisco POR
POR
 
4,00/58/13.00     509,09
26 (51) Simplicio Joao POR
POR
 
2,00/58/13.00     472,73
27 (2) Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
1,50/58/14.25     354,55

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (20) Cambray Iris FRA
FRA
 
9340 9020   1088,58
2 (34) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
7790 7620   907,93
3 (24) Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
6040 6470   754,08
4 (25) Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
5890 6090   709,79
5 (5) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
5610 5900   687,65
6 (33) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
4720 5150   600,23
7 (8) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
3720 3540   433,57
8 (38) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
5690 3120   663,17
9 (22) Deshayes Julie *FRA
FRA
 
5000 2890   582,75
10 (32) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
3670 2400   427,74
11 (9) Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
3490     406,76
12 (30) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
3450     402,10
13 (10) Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
3370     392,77
14 (15) Mill Botella Pia ESP
ESP
 
3210     374,13
15 (59) Tafvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
2970     346,15
16 (3) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
2870     334,50

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (41) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
9390 10280   880,14
2 (6) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
10410 10260   891,27
3 (37) Plytas Nikolaos GRE
GRE
 
8530 8690   744,01
4 (29) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
7310 7680   657,53
5 (16) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
5080 6250   535,10
6 (7) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
7220 5820   618,15
7 (19) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
4820 4090   412,67
8 (2) Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
5460 3460   467,47
9 (14) Barguńó Jané Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
4780     409,25
10 (27) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
3910     334,76
11 (39) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
3770     322,77
12 (31) Wharton Christopher GBR
GBR
 
2780     238,01
13 (56) Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
2450     209,76
14 (4) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
2130     182,36
15 (48) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
1480     126,71

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (34) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
45,6m 47,7m   916,42
2 (5) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
45,3m 45,8m   859,70
3 (8) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
47,4m 45,2m   907,46
4 (3) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
42,6m 44,7m   826,87
5 (30) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
44,6m 43,4m   823,88
6 (25) Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
40,5m 41,4m   728,36
7 (24) Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
38,1m     629,85
8 (33) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
38,0m     626,87
9 (38) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
35,5m     552,24
9 (9) Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
35,5m     552,24
11 (10) Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
30,8m     411,94
12 (32) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
30,1m     391,04

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (6) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
60,9m 61,5m   852,80
2 (48) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
60,9m 60,4m   838,79
3 (41) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
57,2m 60,4m   827,10
4 (39) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
56,3m 58,1m   773,36
5 (58) Öhman Patrik SWE
SWE
 
58,6m 57,2m   785,05
6 (4) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
57,1m 56,9m   750,00
7 (26) Critchley Jack *GBR
GBR
 
57,7m 56,8m   764,02
8 (19) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
56,3m 53,4m   731,31
9 (29) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
54,0m 52,2m   677,57
10 (14) Barguńó Jané Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
54,2m 52,1m   682,24
11 (31) Wharton Christopher GBR
GBR
 
53,8m     672,90
12 (2) Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
53,7m     670,56
13 (1) Bauer Martin AUT
AUT
 
53,6m     668,22
14 (7) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
53,3m     661,21
15 (16) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
48,7m     553,74
16 (27) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
42,8m     415,89

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (34) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
775,51 907,93 916,42 2599,86
2 (5) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
653,06 687,65 859,70 2200,41
3 (25) Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
663,27 709,79 728,36 2101,42
4 (8) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
673,47 433,57 907,46 2014,50
5 (33) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
775,51 600,23 626,87 2002,61
6 (24) Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
530,61 754,08 629,85 1914,54
7 (38) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
663,27 663,17 552,24 1878,68
8 (30) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
591,84 402,10 823,88 1817,82
9 (3) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
551,02 334,50 826,87 1712,39
10 (9) Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
520,41 406,76 552,24 1479,41
11 (32) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
551,02 427,74 391,04 1369,80
12 (10) Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
459,18 392,77 411,94 1263,89

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Bib Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (6) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
681,82 891,27 852,80 2425,89
2 (41) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
709,09 880,14 827,10 2416,33
3 (7) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
681,82 618,15 661,21 1961,18
4 (29) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
609,09 657,53 677,57 1944,19
5 (19) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
727,27 412,67 731,31 1871,25
6 (39) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
718,18 322,77 773,36 1814,31
7 (14) Barguńó Jané Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
627,27 409,25 682,24 1718,76
8 (16) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
600,00 535,10 553,74 1688,84
9 (48) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
572,73 126,71 838,79 1538,23
10 (31) Wharton Christopher GBR
GBR
 
618,18 238,01 672,90 1529,09
11 (4) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
581,82 182,36 750,00 1514,18
12 (2) Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
354,55 467,47 670,56 1492,58
13 (27) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
681,82 334,76 415,89 1432,47

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved