International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Budapest Slalom Cup




Budapest - Dunavarsany


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Budapest Slalom Cup
Budapest - Dunavarsany - 23/24 Aug 2014 2014

Budapest Slalom Cup - Individual classification

Budapest Slalom Cup

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23. 8. 2014 - 24. 8. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Runge Adrija LAT
LAT
 
  3,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
2 Runge Megija LAT
LAT
 
  3,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25    
3 Erenbote Elizabete LAT
LAT
 
  1,50/52 3,00/46    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23. 8. 2014 - 24. 8. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Zentai Lionel HUN
HUN
 
1,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23. 8. 2014 - 24. 8. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fekete Aleksandar SRB
SRB
 
5,50/37 2,50/55/18.25 4,00/37    
2 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
1,50/52 2,00/55/18.25 5,25/37    

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23. 8. 2014 - 24. 8. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Igolkina Katarina UKR
UKR
 
  0,00/34 0,00/34    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23. 8. 2014 - 24. 8. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sebok Zoltan Jr. HUN
HUN
 
2,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/14.25    
2 Djokic Milan SRB
SRB
 
3,50/37 0,50/58/18.25 2,50/58/16.00    

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23. 8. 2014 - 24. 8. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Friedrich Iris AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/34    
2 Steinwald Gisi AUT
AUT
 
4,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/18.25    
3 Kis Melinda HUN
HUN
 
3,00/52 0,00/52 4,00/52    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23. 8. 2014 - 24. 8. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
1,50/55/10.75 3,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/13.00  
2 Rungis Gundars LAT
LAT
 
3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
3 Greschonig Gernot AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 0,50/37    
4 Erenbots Gints LAT
LAT
 
5,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/14.25 1,00/37  
5 Schober Martin AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00    
6 Szabo Istvan HUN
HUN
 
3,00/37 2,00/37 2,00/37    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23. 8. 2014 - 24. 8. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/11.25 2,25/55/12.00 2,25/55/12.00    
2 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond AUT
AUT
 
2,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
3 Koszeghy Gabor HUN
HUN
 
4,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00    
4 Petosevic Slobodan SRB
SRB
 
2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00    
5 Zentai Laszlo HUN
HUN
 
4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00    
6 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
5,00/37 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/37    
7 Sebok Zoltan HUN
HUN
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,50/37 2,00/37    

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23. 8. 2014 - 24. 8. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Demut Karin AUT
AUT
 
4,00/52 4,00/34 4,25/49    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23. 8. 2014 - 24. 8. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23. 8. 2014 - 24. 8. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
3,50/52/12.00 3,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/12.00    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved