International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Recetto Cup Trofeo Tomassini 2014




Recetto (NO) Italy


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Jump
Recetto Cup Trofeo Tomassini 2014
Recetto (NO) Italy - 12/14 Sep 2014 2014

Recetto Cup Trofeo Tomassini 2014 - Individual classification

Recetto Cup Trofeo Tomassini 2014

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
2267,40 2267,40   2267,40
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
1642,37 1642,37   1642,37

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
1363,51 1363,51   1363,51
2 Joerger Medina SUI
SUI
 
1185,41 1185,41   1185,41

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
1996,92 1996,92   1996,92

Open Men Overall Results

- 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
2153,86 2153,86   2153,86
2 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
1564,06 1564,06   1564,06
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
1394,06 1394,06   1394,06

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25   516,85

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   851,06
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
0,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   797,87
3 Frei Mike SUI
SUI
 
1,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   553,19
4 Censi Garishan SUI
SUI
 
2,25/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25   303,19
5 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
0,00/43 2,00/49   42,55

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
0,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/14.25   693,18
2 Joerger Medina SUI
SUI
 
0,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25   568,18

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
  4,00/58/13.00   666,67
2 Lajtai Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
5,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25   568,63
3 Legrand Angelo MON
MON
 
  0,00/37    

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE
GRE
 
4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   651,16
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
  2,00/55/12.00   604,65

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/10.75 4,00/58/11.25   785,71
2 Napolitano Davide ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75   775,51
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
4,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25   632,65
4 Van De Putte Matteo ITA
ITA
 
4,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   571,43
5 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
3,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00   551,02
6 Censi Dario SUI
SUI
 
2,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00   530,61

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Legrand Berit MON
MON
 
3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00   623,85

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Frei Arthur SUI
SUI
 
0,50/55/10.75 3,50/55/12.00   879,03
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   822,58
3 Porcari Marco ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25   814,52
4 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON
MON
 
  2,00/55/11.25   806,45
5 Mascarello Luciano ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00   758,06
6 Rovetta Andrea ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   733,87
7 Luzzeri Fedele ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   725,81
7 Sonzogni Massimo ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   725,81
9 Arneodo Serge FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/13.00   725,81
10 Piccirilli Luca ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/12.00 0,50/37   717,74
11 Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   701,61
12 Bellucci Omar ITA
ITA
 
0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   701,61
13 Contri Emanuele ITA
ITA
 
5,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   661,29
14 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA
ITA
 
2,50/37 2,50/55/13.00   620,97
15 Ferraro Andrea ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/13.00 0,00/55/13.00   612,90
16 Lotti Enrico ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25   540,32
17 Sabaini Roberto ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/16.00 4,50/55/16.00   459,68
18 Cavagna Walter ITA
ITA
 
4,00/52 3,00/52   258,06
19 Bonati Roberto ITA
ITA
 
0,00/49     96,77

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA
ITA
 
1650 1760   267,48

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
5630 5300   749,67
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
3230 1710   430,09
3 Buzzotta Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
500 740   98,54
4 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
130 380   50,60

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
2000 2370   270,86
2 Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
1460 1520   173,71
3 Joerger Medina SUI
SUI
 
680 910   104,00

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
5170 4910   491,91
2 Lajtai Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
3410 4940   470,03

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Ballon Pierre FRA
FRA
 
11100 10400   950,34
2 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
6020 7220   618,15
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
4880 3410   417,81
4 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
3850 3920   335,62

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
30,3m (99ft) 32,2m (106ft)   666,67
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
23,8m (78ft) 23,0m (75ft)   414,41
3 Censi Garishan SUI
SUI
 
11,5m (38ft) 12,3m (40ft)   69,07

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
36,1m (118ft) 37,6m (123ft)   809,52
2 Joerger Medina SUI
SUI
 
26,4m (87ft) 25,7m (84ft)   513,23
3 Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
21,3m (70ft) 22,1m (73ft)   399,47

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
43,7m (143ft) 46,3m (152ft)   838,34

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE
GRE
 
51,8m (170ft) 52,2m (171ft)   1050,75

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
53,3m (175ft) 57,1m (187ft)   750,00
2 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
40,6m (133ft) 50,5m (166ft)   595,79
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
42,8m (140ft) 43,2m (142ft)   425,23

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA
ITA
 
0,00m (0ft) 0,00m (0ft)    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved