International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Mazuria Cup




Szczytno


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Mazuria Cup
Szczytno - 2/3 Aug 2014 2014

Mazuria Cup - Individual classification

Mazuria Cup

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna POL
POL
 
3,00/55/14.25 1,50/40 2,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/18.25  
2 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
2,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/16.00 3,50/55/16.00    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
0,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00  
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
4,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/14.25 1,00/58/12.00    
3 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25      
4 Presz Jan POL
POL
 
5,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/14.25    
5 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
1,50/58/16.00 5,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/14.25 3,00/40  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Runge Adrija LAT
LAT
 
4,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/16.00 1,25/55/14.25  
2 Runge Megija LAT
LAT
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25  
3 Erenbote Elizabete LAT
LAT
 
1,50/46 4,50/40 4,00/46 2,50/40  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rolak Lukasz POL
POL
 
1,00/55/16.00 0,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
4,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00      
2 Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
3,50/52 2,50/52      
3 Konarska Patrycja POL
POL
 
4,00/46 3,00/49      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Grzesiak Mateusz POL
POL
 
1,50/58/16.00 3,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/14.25  
2 Brockmann Andre GER
GER
 
4,50/52 3,50/55/18.25 5,00/52 4,50/40  
3 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
3,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/18.25      

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rungis Gundars LAT
LAT
 
5,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 3,50/40  
2 Rytko Dariusz POL
POL
 
4,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00  
3 Klages Sven GER
GER
 
2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/16.00 2,50/55/14.25 5,00/40  
4 Erenbots Gints LAT
LAT
 
3,00/55/16.00 4,00/40 3,00/40 5,00/40  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Puzynowski Piotr POL
POL
 
5,25/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  
2 Grutza Marius GER
GER
 
2,00/55/18.25 4,00/52 1,50/40 2,00/49  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kuhnt GŁnter GER
GER
 
3,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   3,00/55/13.00  
2 Drechsler Dieter GER
GER
 
5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 1,50/52  
3 Klages GŁnter GER
GER
 
3,00/49 2,00/40 5,00/40 1,50/49  

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
750        

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
2630 3810      
2 Presz Jan POL
POL
 
  2100      
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
770        

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
2060 2260      
2 Konarska Patrycja POL
POL
 
700 1070      
3 Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
890 470      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2014-08-02 - 2014-08-03
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
330 600      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved