International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Campeonato Panamericano 2016




Boca Laguna, México


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 13 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 13 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 13 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 13 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Campeonato Panamericano 2016
Boca Laguna, México - 14/20 Nov 2016 2016

Monday, 14. of November 2016

     Under 13 Girls Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 13 Boys Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 13 Girls Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Under 13 Boys Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          

Tuesday, 15. of November 2016

     Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Over 35 Ladies Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Over 45 Ladies Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Over 45 Men Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Under 13 Girls Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 13 Boys Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 13 Girls Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 13 Boys Tricks Final       (pdf)          

Wednesday, 16. of November 2016

     Under 13 Girls Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 13 Boys Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Over 35 Ladies Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Over 45 Ladies Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Over 45 Men Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 13 Girls Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 13 Boys Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Jump Final              
     Over 45 Ladies Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Jump Final              

Friday, 18. of November 2016

     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Open Men Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
     Open Men Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          

Saturday, 19. of November 2016

     Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Open Ladies Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Final       (pdf)          

Sunday, 20. of November 2016

     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Final       (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved