International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: No Wave Slalom Cup




Tulln


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies,Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
No Wave Slalom Cup
Tulln - 15/16 Jul 2017

No Wave Slalom Cup - Individual classification

No Wave Slalom Cup

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI
SUI
 
5,00/52 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00  
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 4,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25  
3 Wolfisberg Alois SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 0,50/52 4,00/52  
4 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI
SUI
 
0,00/43 3,50/43 3,50/40 4,00/43  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Marie AUT
AUT
 
5,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00  
2 Wolfisberg Emma SUI
SUI
 
1,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  
3 Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
4,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00 0,00/55/16.00 4,50/55/16.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
1,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
3,00/58/13.00 0,50/52 3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00  
2 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
4,50/52 3,00/52 4,50/55/18.25 0,50/58/18.25  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Shevkunova Alisa RUS
RUS
 
4,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/11.25    
2 Kovalenko Anna RUS
RUS
 
0,00/52 3,50/55/12.00 5,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
3,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.75  
2 Bauer Martin AUT
AUT
 
  2,25/58/10.75 4,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/12.00  
3 Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
4,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25  
4 Danas Marian SVK
SVK
 
5,00/58/16.00 1,50/58/18.25      
5 Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25      

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beyrer Therese AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Radon Thomas AUT
AUT
 
0,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00  
2 Schober Martin AUT
AUT
 
3,00/52 3,00/52 3,25/52 5,00/55/16.00  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mistryukov Alexander RUS
RUS
 
    2,00/55/10.75 5,00/55/11.25  
2 Lang Michael GER
GER
 
3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25  
3 Leitner Wolfgang AUT
AUT
 
2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00 5,50/55/13.00  
4 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
5,00/52 4,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
5 Michel Gilles FRA
FRA
 
5,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 0,00/55/14.25  
6 Eder Michael AUT
AUT
 
4,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/16.00 2,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  
7 Mühlmann Martin AUT
AUT
 
3,00/52 1,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00  
2 Oberhuber Georg AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/13.00 3,50/52 3,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00  
3 Engelhardt Volker AUT
AUT
 
1,00/55/12.00 4,25/52 5,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00  
4 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
4,00/55/14.25 5,00/52 0,50/52 4,50/52  
5 Gruebel Berndt GER
GER
 
4,50/52 3,00/55/18.25 3,25/55/18.25 5,00/52  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
3,50/52/14.25 4,50/52/16.00 4,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/13.00  
2 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
3,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved