International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Melice Waterski Cup




Melice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Overall

Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men,Open Men Slalom
Under 21 Men,Open Men Tricks
Under 21 Men,Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Melice Waterski Cup
Melice - 21/23 Jul 2017

Melice Waterski Cup - Individual classification

Melice Waterski Cup

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/18.25      
2 Starkova Isabela WSN 1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00      
3 Hanusova Adela WSN 3,00/55/16.00 3,00/34      
4 Klementova Radka WSN 2,00/55/18.25 3,50/34      
5 Lizlerova Nikola VLS 4,50/40 2,50/43      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Melnik Stsiapan RTSOP 1,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/14.25      
2 Harbachuk Viktar RTSOP 2,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00      
3 Masar Adam KVLPI 2,50/58/14.25 2,00/37      
4 Marek Petr VLS 1,00/58/14.25 2,00/37      
5 Schasny Nikita RTSOP 1,50/58/16.00 4,00/58/16.00      
6 Minhaliou Aliaksandr RTSOP 3,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25      
7 Svoboda Tomas SKP 4,50/55/18.25 1,50/58/18.25      
8 Lízler Michal VLS 0,00/37 3,00/40      
9 Oravec Samuel KVLPI 0,50/37 4,00/37      

Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Cespivova Anna WSN 0,00/55/11.25 2,00/34      
2 Susova Karolina WSN 4,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25      
3 Svecova Katerina SKO 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25      
4 Vrabcova Katerina SKP 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/34      
5 Klementova Bara WSN 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/34      
6 Starkova Rebeka WSN 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25      

Under 21 Men,Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Vesely Petr SWP 4,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00      
2 Slansky Jan SKP 1,25/58/13.00 3,50/37      
3 Skoda Stepan SKS 4,00/58/14.25 3,00/37      
4 Cespivo Jakub WSN 5,00/37 3,00/58/14.25      
5 Oravec Jakub KVLPI 2,00/58/14.25 4,00/37      
6 Cerny Matej VLS 3,00/55/18.25 0,25/37      
7 Hlousek Milan SKO 5,00/37 2,50/37      
8 Danas Marian KVLPI 3,00/37 3,00/37      

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Maresova Monika SLP 1,50/34 2,00/52      
2 Vesela Jitka SWP 2,50/34 2,00/34      

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Danihelka Jan SKP 1,50/55/13.00 5,00/37      
2 Lilleberg Audun SVO 3,50/37 2,00/55/18.25      
3 Kment Libor WSN 0,00/55/18.25 3,50/52      
4 Lizler Tomas VLS 3,50/37 6,00/49      
5 Oravec Ivan KVLPI 2,00/37 3,50/37      
6 Resl Daniel SLP 2,00/37 1,50/37      

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Starkova Isabela WSN 3760 4020      
2 Klementova Radka WSN 2890 2770      
3 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI 1850 2830      
4 Hanusova Adela WSN 2170 2550      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Harbachuk Viktar RTSOP 4100 6570      
2 Melnik Stsiapan RTSOP 6490 3730      
3 Schasny Nikita RTSOP 5040 6030      
4 Masar Adam KVLPI 1160 3200      
5 Oravec Samuel KVLPI 1820 1390      
6 Marek Petr VLS 1740 1600      
7 Minhaliou Aliaksandr RTSOP 700 750      
8 Svoboda Tomas SKP 450 640      
9 Lízler Michal VLS 610 250      

Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Svecova Katerina SKO 6430 4900      
2 Gerenscery Martina WSN 5950        
3 Cespivova Anna WSN 2390 4470      
4 Vrabcova Katerina SKP 3580 3710      
5 Klementova Bara WSN 3130 3310      
6 Susova Karolina WSN 3170 2440      
7 Starkova Rebeka WSN 3080 3050      

Under 21 Men,Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Cespivo Jakub WSN 2940 3800      
2 Oravec Jakub KVLPI 3110 3070      
3 Slansky Jan SKP 2880 2720      
4 Danas Marian KVLPI 2030 2500      
5 Svoboda Jan SKP 1100 1050      

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Gerencsery Ladislav WSN 5330        
2 Danihelka Jan SKP 2860 4030      

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Valchuk Ellina RTSOP 17,2m 15,4m      
2 Dauzhankova Hanna RTSOP 15,1m 14,2m      
3 Polidorova Linda WSN 13,0m 13,7m      
4 Nakano Elisa SKO 12,7m 12,4m      
5 Dostalova Katerina SKO 11,6m 12,6m      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS 23,9m 39,1m      
2 Kriz Lukas SKO 15,5m 15,8m      
3 Lang Martin SLP 0,00m 14,6m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI 21,6m 27,2m      
2 Starkova Isabela WSN   20,5m      
3 Hanusova Adela WSN 16,3m 16,5m      
4 Lizlerova Nikola VLS 14,8m 16,5m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Harbachuk Viktar RTSOP 42,2m 42,8m      
2 Melnik Stsiapan RTSOP 36,5m 42,2m      
3 Masar Adam KVLPI 41,0m 41,0m      
4 Marek Petr VLS 36,0m 36,5m      
5 Schasny Nikita RTSOP 22,7m 34,5m      
6 Minhaliou Aliaksandr RTSOP 21,7m 27,4m      
7 Oravec Samuel KVLPI 19,8m 20,0m      
8 Svoboda Tomas SKP 19,1m 19,2m      

Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Svecova Katerina SKO 38,3m 38,5m      
2 Starkova Rebeka WSN   30,9m      
3 Vrabcova Katerina SKP   27,7m      
4 Susova Karolina WSN   24,8m      
5 Cespivova Anna WSN   24,2m      

Under 21 Men,Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Cerny Matej VLS 45,2m 45,0m      
2 Svoboda Jan SKP 29,7m        
3 Cespivo Jakub WSN   28,7m      
4 Danas Marian KVLPI   18,7m      

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2      
1 Danihelka Jan SKP   31,6m      

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Valchuk Ellina RTSOP -14 F 162,92 472,64 384,91 1020,47
2 Polidorova Linda WSN -14 F 438,20 284,19 252,83 975,22
3 Nakano Elisa SKO -14 F 128,09 310,03 215,09 653,21
4 Rybarova Klara KVLPI -14 F 67,42 258,36   325,78

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS -14 M 680,85 427,33 866,07 1974,25
2 Lang Martin SLP -14 M 297,87 363,98 141,37 803,22
3 Beran Tadeas SWP -14 M 212,77     212,77

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI -17 F 582,09 329,84 378,67 1290,60
2 Starkova Isabela WSN -17 F 552,24 468,53 200,00 1220,77
3 Hanusova Adela WSN -17 F 492,54 297,20 117,95 907,69
4 Klementova Radka WSN -17 F 388,06 336,83   724,89
5 Lizlerova Nikola VLS -17 F 76,49   117,95 194,44

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Melnik Stsiapan RTSOP -17 M 671,23 555,65 464,44 1691,32
2 Harbachuk Viktar RTSOP -17 M 616,44 562,50 476,99 1655,93
3 Schasny Nikita RTSOP -17 M 465,75 516,27 303,35 1285,37
4 Masar Adam KVLPI -17 M 527,40 273,97 439,33 1240,70
5 Marek Petr VLS -17 M 506,85 148,97 345,19 1001,01
6 Minhaliou Aliaksandr RTSOP -17 M 383,56 64,21 154,81 602,58
7 Svoboda Tomas SKP -17 M 349,32 54,79 70,90 475,01
8 Oravec Samuel KVLPI -17 M 13,70 155,82 75,54 245,06
9 Lízler Michal VLS -17 M 30,82 52,23   83,05

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Cespivova Anna WSN Ope F 763,64 520,98 214,93 1499,55
2 Starkova Rebeka WSN Ope F 290,91 358,97 414,93 1064,81
3 Klementova Bara WSN Ope F 400,00 385,78   785,78
4 Gerenscery Martina WSN Ope F   693,47   693,47

Open Men Overall Results

- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Vesely Petr SWP Ope M 655,74     655,74
2 Skoda Stepan SKS Ope M 459,02     459,02
3 Hlousek Milan SKO Ope M 13,66     13,66

Over 35 Ladies Overall Results

- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Maresova Monika SLP 35+ F 179,25     179,25
2 Vesela Jitka SWP 35+ F 11,79     11,79

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Danihelka Jan SKP 35+ M 475,61 535,55 442,17 1453,33
2 Gerencsery Ladislav WSN 35+ M   708,31   708,31
3 Lilleberg Audun SVO 35+ M 132,40     132,40
4 Kment Libor WSN 35+ M 125,43     125,43
5 Lizler Tomas VLS 35+ M 104,53     104,53
6 Oravec Ivan KVLPI 35+ M 12,20     12,20
7 Resl Daniel SLP 35+ M 6,97     6,97

Under 12,14 Girls Slalom OFFICIAL Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Under 12 Round 1 Under 12 Round 2  
1 Polidorova Linda WSN 1,50/55/18.25 2,00/49      
2 Davidova Barbora SKO 5,00/43 3,00/43 2,00/43    
3 Valchuk Ellina RTSOP 4,50/46 1,25/49      
4 Dostalova Katerina SKO 3,00/40 4,25/34 0,00/43    
5 Nakano Elisa SKO 4,50/46 2,50/46      
6 Dauzhankova Hanna RTSOP 4,50/46 5,00/43      
7 Kmentova Klaudie WSN 2,50/40 6,00/37 6,00/37    
8 Oravcova Ester KVLPI 2,25/34 2,00/37 5,00/28    
9 Kalinova Eliska VLS 3,50/34 0,25/34 2,00/37    
10 Rybarova Klara KVLPI 3,00/40 1,00/40      

Under 12,14 Boys Slalom OFFICIAL Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Under 12 Round 1 Under 12 Round 2  
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS 2,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00      
2 Kriz Lukas SKO 5,00/37 2,00/52 2,00/49    
3 Petrás Matús KVLPI 4,00/46 2,00/46 5,00/28    
4 Lang Martin SLP 2,00/55/18.25 5,00/37      
5 Beran Tadeas SWP 4,00/52 3,50/37      
6 Dlouhy Adam WSN     0,00/31    
7 Stancek Mário KVLPI     4,00/28    
8 Oravec Peter KVLPI 1,00/37 2,00/37 3,00/28    

Under 12,14 Girls Tricks OFFICIAL Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Under 12 Round 1 Under 12 Round 2  
1 Valchuk Ellina RTSOP 2300 3110      
2 Dauzhankova Hanna RTSOP 2560 1610      
3 Kmentova Klaudie WSN 2240 2410 2010    
4 Kalinova Eliska VLS 2360 2110 2230    
5 Nakano Elisa SKO 2040 1790      
6 Davidova Barbora SKO 1950 1800 1450    
7 Dostalova Katerina SKO 1870 510 1730    
8 Polidorova Linda WSN 1010 1870      
9 Rybarova Klara KVLPI 1700 1550      
10 Oravcova Ester KVLPI 1010 840 740    
11 Cajzlova Katerina SLP 680 940 700    
12 Theerova Alzbeta SKP 500 500 380    
13 Kozeluhova Karolina SLP 500   500    
14 Suchnova Stela SLP 80 80 80    
15 Theerova Ela SKP 40 40 40    
16 Schusterova Sofia KVLPI     20    

Under 12, 14 Boys Tricks OFFICIAL Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Under 12 Round 1 Under 12 Round 2  
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS 3440 2640      
2 Lang Martin SLP 2590 2930      
3 Oravec Peter KVLPI 1290 1650 1820    
4 Dlouhy Adam WSN 1240 200 1520    
5 Kriz Lukas SKO 310 1180 1510    
6 Miller Tiger WSN 1390 970 940    
7 Stancek Mário KVLPI 770 990 1010    
8 Polidor Ales WSN 810 700 600    
9 Petrás Matús KVLPI 610 500 500    
10 Khrisanenko Nikita RTSOP     320    
11 Oravec Martin Jun KVLPI     40    

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Svecova Katerina SKO -21 F 527,27 749,42 641,79 1918,48
2 Vrabcova Katerina SKP -21 F 509,09 432,40 319,40 1260,89
3 Susova Karolina WSN -21 F 527,27 369,46 232,84 1129,57

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Cespivo Jakub WSN -21 M 442,62 325,34 110,22 878,18
2 Slansky Jan SKP -21 M 512,30 246,58   758,88
3 Oravec Jakub KVLPI -21 M 426,23 266,27   692,50
4 Cerny Matej VLS -21 M 147,54   471,96 619,50
5 Danas Marian KVLPI -21 M 8,20 214,04 59,43 281,67
6 Svoboda Jan SKP -21 M   94,18 115,30 209,48

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Dauzhankova Hanna RTSOP -12 F 567,07 455,52 618,85 1641,44
2 Dostalova Katerina SKO -12 F 402,44 332,74 516,39 1251,57
3 Davidova Barbora SKO -12 F 500,00 346,98   846,98
4 Kmentova Klaudie WSN -12 F 396,34 428,83   825,17
5 Oravcova Ester KVLPI -12 F 317,07 179,72   496,79
6 Kalinova Eliska VLS -12 F 42,68 419,93   462,61
7 Cajzlova Katerina SLP -12 F   167,26   167,26
8 Kozeluhova Karolina SLP -12 F   88,97   88,97
8 Theerova Alzbeta SKP -12 F   88,97   88,97
10 Suchnova Stela SLP -12 F   14,23   14,23
11 Theerova Ela SKP -12 F   7,12   7,12

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kriz Lukas SKO -12 M 700,00 197,99 481,71 1379,70
2 Petrás Matús KVLPI -12 M 575,00 102,35   677,35
3 Oravec Peter KVLPI -12 M 25,00 276,85   301,85
4 Miller Tiger WSN -12 M   233,22   233,22
5 Dlouhy Adam WSN -12 M   208,05   208,05
6 Stancek Mário KVLPI -12 M   166,11   166,11
7 Polidor Ales WSN -12 M   135,91   135,91

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved