International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Under 21 Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

Wednesday, 2. of August 2017

     Opening Ceremony              

Thursday, 3. of August 2017

   08:15  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
   14:55  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
   16:05  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
   16:55  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            

Friday, 4. of August 2017

   08:00  Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
   08:15  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
   08:50  Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
   09:20  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo               
   13:45  Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
   14:55  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
   15:40  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            
   16:50  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris            

Saturday, 5. of August 2017

   08:15  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final Round  Lake Pipo               
   10:15  Under 21 Men Tricks Final Round  Lake Pipo               

Sunday, 6. of August 2017

   09:00  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final Round  Lake Cris            
   11:20  Under 21 Men Slalom Final Round  Lake Cris            
   12:30  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final Round  Lake Cris            
   15:40  Under 21 Men Jump Final Round  Lake Cris            
     Closing Ceremony              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved