International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de Ligue Ile de France




Grez sur Loing


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

SLALOM all skiers (pdf)
FIGURES all skieurs (pdf)
SAUT all skiers (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
Grez sur Loing - 1/2 Jul 2017

Championnats de Ligue Ile de France - Individual classification

Championnats de Ligue Ile de France

SLALOM all skiers Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/07/2017 - 02/07/2017
  Name League   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Vigezzi Enzo ARHA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75     895,60
2 Techoueyres Aris  
GRE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/10.75     890,11
3 Niola Thomas OCC
FRA
 
Ope M 5,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00     846,15
4 Delacour Arnaud IDF
FRA
 
Ope M 5,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00     780,22
5 Fraisse Romain IDF
FRA
 
Ope M 3,50/58/12.00       763,74
6 Cambray Joan IDF
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00     747,25
7 Detry Céline  
BEL
 
Ope F   1,50/55/11.25 5,50/55/12.00   864,71
8 Miermont Lea IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25     858,82
9 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF
FRA
 
Ope F 5,00/55/12.00 6,00/55/12.00     847,06
10 Seguin Thierry NOR
FRA
 
45+ M 5,00/55/12.00       845,24
11 Duminil Frederic IDF
FRA
 
55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   900,32
12 Faverial Jerome IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   833,33
13 Rance Hugo BFC
FRA
 
-17 M 1,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00   697,80
14 Oubelaid Djamel  
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   815,48
15 Grosset Janin Anna IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00     805,88
16 Genelot Mathilde BFC
FRA
 
-17 F 1,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   800,00
17 Georgeon Stephane NOR
FRA
 
55+ M 1,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/12.00   874,60
18 Grosse Charles Henri IDF
FRA
 
55+ M 1,50/34 2,00/55/12.00     874,60
19 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00     788,24
20 Bittar Christian IDF
FRA
 
55+ M 4,50/55/13.00       829,58
21 Chapus Thibault IDF
FRA
 
-17 M 3,50/58/16.00 4,00/58/14.25     637,36
22 Desfond Grégoire IDF
FRA
 
Ope M 2,00/58/16.00 3,50/58/14.25     631,87
23 Moulanier Eudes IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/37     738,10
24 Mathieu Francois GRE
FRA
 
55+ M 5,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25     758,84
25 Fox Jean Pierre IDF
FRA
 
65+ M 1,00/52/14.25 0,50/52/13.00 3,50/52/13.00   881,23
26 Lanzani Christian IDF
FRA
 
55+ M 0,00/55/14.25 3,00/37 2,00/55/14.25   720,26
27 Couchet Manon IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 1,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/16.00   652,94
28 Nicolas Mathis BFC
FRA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/16.00 2,25/55/16.00 4,50/55/16.00   681,82
29 Coitou Annie IDF
FRA
 
45+ F 2,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25     731,88
30 Notat Hugo BFC
FRA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00   649,35
31 Bridoux Cecile BGN
FRA
 
35+ F 3,00/55/18.25 3,25/55/18.25     660,58
32 Pommier Fabienne IDF
FRA
 
45+ F 3,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/18.25 5,00/52   652,17
33 Rocard Albert CHA
FRA
 
-12 M 5,00/52 2,50/52 3,50/52   737,50
34 Prot Sophie IDF
FRA
 
35+ F 3,00/52 2,00/52 0,00/49   569,34
35 Couchet Clément IDF
FRA
 
-14 M 0,00/43 1,50/40 3,00/37   233,77
36 Ferraro Nicolas IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 2,50/34       29,76

FIGURES all skieurs Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/07/2017 - 02/07/2017
  Name League   Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Fortamps Olivier  
BEL
 
Ope M 10120 10030     866,44
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF
FRA
 
Ope F 6230 5900     726,11
3 Genelot Mathilde BFC
FRA
 
-17 F 3980 3520     463,87
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 3480 3080     405,59
5 Delacour Arnaud IDF
FRA
 
Ope M 1280 3010     257,71
6 Faverial Jerome IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 1910 2350     422,28
7 Moulanier Eudes IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 1450 2280     409,70
8 Mathieu Francois GRE
FRA
 
55+ M 1550 1990     614,20
9 Nicolas Mathis BFC
FRA
 
-14 M 1960 1810     243,48
10 Rocard Albert CHA
FRA
 
-12 M 1790 1940     325,50
11 Rance Hugo BFC
FRA
 
-17 M 500 1670     142,98
12 Fox Jean Pierre IDF
FRA
 
65+ M 120 740     310,27
13 Coitou Annie IDF
FRA
 
45+ F 580 580     168,12
14 Notat Hugo BFC
FRA
 
-14 M 570 570     70,81
15 Couchet Clément IDF
FRA
 
-14 M 80 240     29,81

SAUT all skiers Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/07/2017 - 02/07/2017
  Name League   Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Delacour Arnaud IDF
FRA
 
Ope M 48,2m 49,5m     699,01
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF
FRA
 
Ope F 39,7m 38,5m     751,72
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 26,6m 37,6m     703,45
4 Rance Hugo BFC
FRA
 
-17 M 32,5m 34,8m     457,24
5 Genelot Mathilde BFC
FRA
 
-17 F 26,5m 26,5m     448,28
6 Mathieu Francois GRE
FRA
 
55+ M 26,5m 26,3m     530,61
7 Faverial Jerome IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 24,2m       385,22
8 Moulanier Eudes IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 23,7m 23,8m     376,26
9 Notat Hugo BFC
FRA
 
-14 M 19,9m 21,3m     390,71
10 Rocard Albert CHA
FRA
 
-12 M 11,4m 11,8m     359,76
11 Couchet Clément IDF
FRA
 
-14 M 11,8m       131,15

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved