International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: ARCACHON 3D




CAZAUX


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)
All skiers Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
ARCACHON 3D
CAZAUX - 24/25 Jun 2017

ARCACHON 3D - Individual classification

ARCACHON 3D

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
  Name Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 LAVOUE Geoffroy 35+ M 0,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/10.75 5,00/55/10.75    
2 GABRIEL Raoul 35+ M 3,00/55/10.75 2,25/55/10.75 5,00/55/10.75    
3 JAMIN Roland Ope M 0,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75    
4 GUYAMIER Patrick 55+ M 4,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25    
5 BORDIER Lindsay -17 M 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25    
6 NÉDEAU Tanguy -17 M 3,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/11.25    
7 MARCHEVET Cecile 45+ F 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
8 MARCHEVET Thomas 45+ M 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
9 KULUNKIAN DREYFUS Samuel -17 M 2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/13.00    
10 BELIARD Matthieu 45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
11 CLEMENCON Guillaume 45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00    
12 HAMMERSLEY Paul 55+ M 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00    
13 DELAUNAY Matthieu -21 M 2,50/58/14.25 1,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/13.00    
14 DELAGE Pascal 55+ M 1,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00    
15 COHEN Jonathan 65+ M 0,50/52/11.25 3,00/52/13.00 1,00/34    
16 THOMAS Vincent 45+ M 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25    
17 SONIER Perrine -17 F 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00    
18 GERMAIN Pierre Louis -10 M 0,00/43 2,00/49/16.00 2,00/49    
19 CHAVERLANGE Jerome 35+ M 0,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25    
20 JOHNSON Jan 55+ F 0,50/52/13.00 0,50/52/12.00 3,00/52/14.25    
21 PRADAT Lola -14 F 3,50/34 2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
22 SIZER Lorraine 45+ F 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/16.00    
23 LEMARIE Eric 55+ M 5,00/55/16.00 5,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00    
24 NEYRAC Alban -14 M 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00    
25 DESPEYROUX Xavier Ope M 1,25/58/18.25 4,25/58/18.25 3,25/58/16.00    
26 SNITER Mathilde -14 F 3,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00    
27 ESPINA Alain 55+ M   4,00/55/18.25 0,50/55/18.25    
28 DARCHE Cyril Ope M 3,50/58/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 2,50/52    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
  Name Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 BORDIER Lindsay -17 M 6390 8880 4170    
2 PHILY Laura Ope F 6220 6570 8030    
3 GABRIEL Raoul 35+ M 4600        
4 SONIER Perrine -17 F 3160 3820 4360    
5 PRADAT Lola -14 F 1660 2210 2940    
6 MARCHEVET Cecile 45+ F 2900 2750      
7 COUGARD Philippe 65+ M 1860 1890 1640    
8 HAMMERSLEY Paul 55+ M 1600 1670 1240    
9 NEYRAC Alban -14 M 1240 1470 660    
10 SNITER Mathilde -14 F 1080 1410 1360    
11 GERMAIN Pierre Louis -10 M 990 990 990    
12 SIZER Lorraine 45+ F 910 330 700    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
  Name Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 BORDIER Lindsay -17 M 50,7m 50,6m 49,5m    
2 GABRIEL Raoul 35+ M 47,0m        
3 NÉDEAU Tanguy -17 M 41,0m 41,6m 41,1m    
4 KULUNKIAN DREYFUS Samuel -17 M 40,4m 38,9m      
5 HAMMERSLEY Paul 55+ M 34,1m 34,0m 36,0m    
6 SONIER Perrine -17 F 29,8m 29,2m 31,0m    
7 MARCHEVET Cecile 45+ F 28,7m 28,1m 29,2m    
8 SIZER Lorraine 45+ F 25,1m 24,7m 26,5m    
9 PRADAT Lola -14 F 21,2m 0,00m 19,7m    
10 NEYRAC Alban -14 M 17,4m 17,9m      
11 SNITER Mathilde -14 F 11,8m 13,8m 13,8m    

All skiers Overall Results

- 24/06/2017 - 25/06/2017
  Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 MARCHEVET Cecile 45+ F 4,00/55/12.00 2900 29,2m 2841,74
2 GABRIEL Raoul 35+ M 5,00/55/10.75 4600 47,0m 2382,76
3 BORDIER Lindsay -17 M 3,00/58/11.25 8880 50,7m 2303,20
4 HAMMERSLEY Paul 55+ M 2,00/55/12.00 1670 36,0m 2179,15
5 SIZER Lorraine 45+ F 1,00/55/14.25 910 26,5m 1927,54
6 PRADAT Lola -14 F 3,00/55/14.25 2940 21,2m 1814,78
7 SONIER Perrine -17 F 2,00/55/13.00 4360 31,0m 1789,29
8 SNITER Mathilde -14 F 2,00/55/16.00 1410 13,8m 1200,82
9 NEYRAC Alban -14 M 4,00/55/16.00 1470 17,9m 1155,74

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved