International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: ARCACHON 3D




JAUMARD


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
ARCACHON 3D
JAUMARD - 14/15 Oct 2017

ARCACHON 3D - Individual classification

ARCACHON 3D

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 35+ M 1,25/55/10.25 1,50/55/11.25     1027,11
2 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -10 M 4,00/49/16.00 1,00/49/14.25 1,00/49/14.25   983,87
3 Gabriel Raoul FRA 35+ M 3,50/55/10.75 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75   981,93
4 Moore Jane GBR 55+ F 2,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00   955,47
5 Heath Calum GBR -21 M 3,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25   901,10
6 Lanzani Christian FRA 65+ M 3,50/34 3,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/13.00   888,89
7 Hammersley Paul GBR 55+ M 2,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   887,46
8 Alves Luc FRA 45+ M 1,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   869,05
9 Delair William FRA 45+ M 0,00/34 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   833,33
9 Dokoupil Tom NED 45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   833,33
11 Sniter Mathilde FRA -14 F 3,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   832,12
12 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 45+ M 3,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00   827,38
13 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 65+ F 2,00/49/16.00   3,00/49/16.00   812,50
14 Morel Benjamin FRA -17 M 1,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/13.00   807,69
15 Sportich Thierry MON 45+ M 1,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   803,57
16 Georgeon Stephane FRA 55+ M 2,00/55/13.00       797,43
17 Witczak Thomas FRA -17 M 4,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00   774,73
18 Lacam Jacques FRA 45+ M 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   773,81
19 Sonier Perrine FRA -17 F 4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00   752,94
20 Belmrah Kamil MAR -14 M 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00   740,26
21 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 45+ M 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   738,10
21 Vigneron Frederic FRA 45+ M 4,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   738,10
23 Berger Alain FRA 55+ M 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/18.25   733,12
24 Area Dylan FRA -17 M 1,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00   714,29
25 Bates Sophie GBR -21 F 5,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00   711,76
26 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA -17 M 4,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00   708,79
27 Turp Carl GBR 65+ M 3,50/52/16.00 3,50/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00   697,32
28 Delaunay Matthieu FRA -21 M 4,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00   681,32
29 Cox Russell GBR 45+ M 4,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25   678,57
30 Lemarie Eric FRA 55+ M 4,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00   668,81
31 Magana Gerard FRA 55+ M 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 1,50/34   655,95
32 Duble Nathan FRA Ope M     3,50/58/14.25   631,87
33 Ragg Keith GBR 55+ M 5,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/18.25   565,92
34 Darche Cyril FRA Ope M 3,50/58/18.25 3,25/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25   500,00

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Cougard Philippe FRA 55+ M 1560 2130 2240   691,36
2 Sonier Perrine FRA -17 F 4680 3220 2980   545,45
3 Dokoupil Tom NED 45+ M 2320 2330 2750   494,16
4 Hammersley Paul GBR 55+ M 1170 1540     475,31
5 Magana Gerard FRA 55+ M 1150 1000 1520   469,14
6 Vigneron Frederic FRA 45+ M 1910 1920 2220   398,92
7 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -10 M 1400 1630 1890   397,06
8 Sniter Mathilde FRA -14 F 1540 1800 1560   273,56

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 55+ M 35,0m 35,0m 32,8m   761,90
2 Jacquier Romain FRA Ope M 44,7m 53,1m 51,5m   758,22
3 Gabriel Raoul FRA 35+ M 42,9m 0,00m     692,38
4 Sonier Perrine FRA -17 F 34,3m 34,3m 32,6m   627,59
5 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA -17 M 38,3m 39,5m 39,2m   534,54
6 Sniter Mathilde FRA -14 F 19,9m 17,6m 18,6m   486,79
7 Vigneron Frederic FRA 45+ M 0,00m 23,6m 25,0m   403,14
8 Area Dylan FRA -17 M 27,0m 0,00m 0,00m   328,95
9 Darche Cyril FRA Ope M 20,0m 22,4m 21,2m   253,29

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved