International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: SOUTHLAKE FALL MULTI




DAMS WATERSPORTS LTD (SOUTH LAKE)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

SLA ALL SKIERS OVERALL (pdf)
SLA ALL SKIERS SCORE (pdf)
TRICKS ALL SKIERS OVERALL (pdf)
TRICKS ALL SKIERS SCORE (pdf)
JUMP ALL SKIERS OVERALL (pdf)
JUMP ALL SKIERS SCORE (pdf)

All results (pdf)
SOUTHLAKE FALL MULTI
DAMS WATERSPORTS LTD (SOUTH LAKE) - 16/17 Sep 2017

SOUTHLAKE FALL MULTI - Individual classification

SOUTHLAKE FALL MULTI

SLA ALL SKIERS OVERALL Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16/09/2017 - 17/09/2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR -21 M 2,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25     1000,00
2 Campbell Glenn GBR Ope M 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25     993,38
3 Jackson Lee GBR 35+ M 0,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25     980,13
4 Wilkinson Jonathon GBR 55+ M 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25     980,13
5 Pollard Noah GBR -12 M 4,50/52/14.25 5,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25   940,40
6 Crossland Harrison GBR -10 M 3,50/49/16.00 5,00/49/14.25     940,40
7 Fardon Allan GBR 45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00     900,66
8 Atkins Kelly GBR 35+ F 2,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00     900,66
9 Hebdon Stephen GBR 55+ M 0,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/13.00     880,79
10 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 45+ M 1,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00     860,93
11 Robinson Marcus GBR -17 M 4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00     847,68
12 Emmett Charlie GBR -17 M 4,00/58/13.00 0,00/58/13.00     847,68
13 Winter Hilary GBR Ope F 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25     834,44
14 Moore Jane GBR 55+ F   4,00/52/13.00     768,21
15 Hebdon Sarah GBR 45+ F 4,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/14.25     761,59
16 Roberts Lucy GBR -14 F 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25     754,97
17 Phillips Andrew GBR 45+ M 0,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25     754,97
18 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 65+ M 3,00/52/13.00 4,50/52/14.25     754,97
19 Lee Molly GBR -14 F 5,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25     741,72
20 Sizer Lorraine GBR 45+ F 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00     688,74
21 Lowe Katie GBR 45+ F 0,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00     688,74
22 Horne Colin GBR 55+ M 3,50/55/18.25 4,25/52     602,65
23 Maher Janina GBR 55+ F 2,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00     596,03
24 Ragg Keith GBR 55+ M 2,00/52 4,00/52     529,80
25 Worship Carol GBR 65+ F 0,50/49/16.00 2,00/49/16.00     503,31
26 Halford Danielle GBR -12 F 0,50/34 2,00/43 2,00/40   503,31
27 Boutle Yvonne GBR 45+ F 2,00/49 1,00/49     423,84
28 Thompson Juliet GBR 65+ F 5,00/34 5,00/34     66,23
29 Burridge Mark GBR 55+ M 2,00/34       26,49

TRICKS ALL SKIERS OVERALL Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16/09/2017 - 17/09/2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR -21 M 7490 8000     1000,00
2 Robinson Marcus GBR -17 M 2670 3160     395,00
3 Roberts Lucy GBR -14 F 3130 2700     391,25
4 Phillips Andrew GBR 45+ M 1300 2010     251,25
5 Crossland Harrison GBR -10 M 1920 1460     240,00
6 Atkins Kelly GBR 35+ F 1740 1910     238,75
7 Lee Molly GBR -14 F 1260 1320     165,00
8 Lowe Katie GBR 45+ F 1120 1320     165,00
9 Sizer Lorraine GBR 45+ F 1190 1270     158,75
10 Pollard Noah GBR -12 M 960 860     120,00
11 Temple Suzanne GBR 35+ F 570 630     78,75
12 Thompson Juliet GBR 65+ F 460 500     62,50
13 Worship Carol GBR 65+ F 410 410     51,25
14 Halford Danielle GBR -12 F 120 280     35,00

JUMP ALL SKIERS OVERALL Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16/09/2017 - 17/09/2017
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR -21 M 54,5m 57,5m     1000,00
2 Robinson Marcus GBR -17 M 27,2m 40,8m     648,42
3 Sizer Lorraine GBR 45+ F 26,7m 26,4m     414,74
4 Atkins Kelly GBR 35+ F 19,1m 19,6m     265,26
5 Lowe Katie GBR 45+ F 18,5m 19,4m     261,05
6 Roberts Lucy GBR -14 F 15,9m       187,37

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved