International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: KLI Trophy 2017




Fosso Ghiaia (RA)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
KLI Trophy 2017
Fosso Ghiaia (RA) - 30 Sep/1 Oct 2017

KLI Trophy 2017 - Individual classification

KLI Trophy 2017

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saracco Vittoria *ITA
ITA
 
2.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00 4.50/49/16.00    

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dallago Francesco ITA
ITA
 
5.50/43 3.00/46 1.00/49/16.00    

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Balloco Lola ITA
ITA
 
1.50/40 1.50/46 4.50/25 6.00/40  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
    4.00/49 0.00/46  
2 Pennesi Adriano ITA
ITA
 
2.00/31 0.00/25 1.00/31    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
  0.00/55/16.00      

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mortara Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00  
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
  3.00/55/13.00      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
0.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE
GRE
 
2.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/37  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00  
2 Muzic Feruccio CRO
CRO
 
0.00/25 5.00/25 4.00/58/14.25 1.25/58/13.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schober Martin AUT
AUT
 
1.50/55/14.25 5.00/25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mariani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25  
2 Lorusso Onofrio ITA
ITA
 
5.00/25 0.00/49   4.50/46  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
2.00/52 5.00/49 3.00/49 2.50/49  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pennesi Andrea ITA
ITA
 
1.50/25 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25    
2 Dragoni Corrado ITA
ITA
 
2.00/55/18.25 4.50/25 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25  

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hueller Gabriele GER
GER
 
1.00/49/13.00 3.00/49/14.25      

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sprenger Ernst SUI
SUI
 
5.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/11.25  
2 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00  
3 Burger Norbert GER
GER
 
4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/12.00 4.00/37    
4 Hueller Heiko GER
GER
 
1.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 5.00/37    

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saracco Vittoria *ITA
ITA
 
1560        

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
1380 1240      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
3360 2400 3230    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
4890 5090 4790    

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mortara Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
14.6m        

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kuhnt Gunter GER
GER
 
16.9m 17.5m 18.1m 19.2m  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved