International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Znin


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Overall
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorówką
Znin - 14/16 Jul 2017

Friday, 14. of July 2017

   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   15:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             

Saturday, 15. of July 2017

   00:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   00:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   00:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2              
   14:00  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 2              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved