International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: SM Vattenskidor Open 17SWE009




Kolbränningen Borås


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
SM Vattenskidor Open 17SWE009
Kolbränningen Borås - 1/3 Jul 2017

SM Vattenskidor Open 17SWE009 - Individual classification

SM Vattenskidor Open 17SWE009

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-01 - 2017-07-03
  Bib Name Club Utslag Semifinal Final   Overall
1 (13) Cederquist Linnéa NYKÖPING 3,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 4,50/55/13.00)
  690,91
2 (14) Tafvander Jennifer ÖVIK 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2,25/55/12.00)
2,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 2,50/55/13.00)
  690,91
3 (10) Anderberg Natasha NORA 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/12.00)
2,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00)
  690,91
4 (16) Gustavsson Sandra KARLSTAD 0,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2,50/55/13.00)
    663,64
5 (9) Täfvander Jane ÖVIK 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00     581,82
6 (20) Grekula Johanna *BOLLEBYGD 1,25/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25     568,18
7 (12) Francke Lisa *BROMÖLLA 5,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25     463,64
8 (7) Härdmark Cecilia GÖTEBORG 2,00/55/16.00
(Tie break: 4,00/55/16.00)
2,00/55/16.00     363,64
9 (8) Nyman Rebecca GÖTEBORG 2,00/55/16.00
(Tie break: 5,00/55/18.25)
      363,64
10 (19) Svensson Tanja *GAMLA BOO VSC 4,00/55/18.25       290,91
11 (15) Larsson Cajsa VÄNERSBORG 3,00/55/18.25       272,73
12 (18) Pettersson Tilda *SIGTUNA 2,00/55/18.25       254,55
13 (6) Brännström Lovisa BORÅS 0,50/55/18.25       227,27
14 (11) Öhlen Felicia *LIDA 4,00/52       181,82
15 (17) Jonsson Emma KARLSTAD 2,00/52       145,45

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-01 - 2017-07-03
  Bib Name Club Utslag Semifinal Final   Overall
1 (54) Efverstrom Johan *GÄVLE 0,00/58/10.25 1,50/58/10.75 4,50/58/11.25   885,25
2 (43) Bogne Jakob NYKÖPING 3,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/11.25   819,67
3 (53) Edvardsson Daniel ALINGSÅS 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00   729,51
4 (64) Rudhag Dan GÖTEBORG 3,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00     663,93
5 (42) Gravander Daniel NYKÖPING 2,00/58/12.00 4,25/58/12.00     659,84
6 (32) Rudhag Per GÖTEBORG 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00     721,31
7 (70) Lithner Erik KARLSTAD 0,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00     696,72
8 (74) Schützer Johan KARLSTAD 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00     622,95
9 (71) Törnkvist Tim SVANEN 2,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00     622,95
10 (63) Ohlsson Linus *CASCADE SC 2,25/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00     627,05
11 (35) Huss Henrik KARLSTAD 1,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00     614,75
12 (55) Thyr Johan GÖTEBORG 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00     639,34
13 (61) Jonsson Magnus KARLSTAD 5,00/58/13.00       573,77
14 (68) Rosén David LINKÖPING 4,50/58/13.00       565,57
15 (66) Johansson Noa *VITTSJÖ 4,00/58/13.00       557,38
15 (67) Nordenhed Jacob LINKÖPING 4,00/58/13.00       557,38
17 (75) Jansson Max *KRINGLAN 3,00/58/13.00       540,98
18 (60) Blomqvist Alexander NORA 0,50/58/13.00       500,00
18 (69) Törnkvist Ted SVANEN 0,50/58/13.00       500,00
18 (40) Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPING 0,50/58/13.00       500,00
21 (58) Forsaeus Axel *RUSKPRICKARNA 4,50/58/14.25       467,21
22 (56) Waldefeldt Karl VÄNERSBORG 3,50/58/14.25       450,82
23 (46) Englund Elias *BVSK DELFIN 2,50/58/14.25       434,43
24 (51) Cederquist Stellan NYKÖPING 2,00/58/14.25       426,23
24 (62) Härdmark Johan GÖTEBORG 2,00/58/14.25       426,23
26 (41) Aderum Tobias VÄNERSBORG 4,25/58/18.25       266,39
27 (44) Aldman Simon GÖTEBORG 1,50/58/18.25       221,31
27 (73) Irehed Victor SVANEN 1,50/58/18.25       221,31
29 (59) Lund Stefan ALINGSÅS 4,00/40       10,93
29 (65) Wadström Gustav ALINGSÅS 4,00/40       10,93
31 (47) Blomqvist Felix NORA 0,50/40       1,37

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-01 - 2017-07-03
  Bib Name Club Utslag Semifinal Final   Overall
1 (14) Tafvander Jennifer ÖVIK 3930 3320 3970   462,70
2 (20) Grekula Johanna *BOLLEBYGD 3190 3270 3240   381,12
3 (12) Francke Lisa *BROMÖLLA 3660 3940 2310   459,21
4 (9) Täfvander Jane ÖVIK 3010 3110     362,47
5 (10) Anderberg Natasha NORA 2260 2140     263,40
6 (13) Cederquist Linnéa NYKÖPING 2190       255,24
7 (16) Gustavsson Sandra KARLSTAD 1240       144,52
8 (6) Brännström Lovisa BORÅS 1140       132,87
9 (18) Pettersson Tilda *SIGTUNA 1060       123,54
10 (19) Svensson Tanja *GAMLA BOO VSC 860       100,23

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-01 - 2017-07-03
  Bib Name Club Utslag Semifinal Final   Overall
1 (47) Blomqvist Felix NORA 3940 4210 4330   370,72
2 (43) Bogne Jakob NYKÖPING 3460 3860 3560   330,48
3 (25) Uggla Marcus KARLSTAD 5650 5940 3190   508,56
4 (65) Wadström Gustav ALINGSÅS 3200 3380     289,38
5 (57) Brådhe Odd NYKÖPING 3650 3290     312,50
6 (40) Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPING 2080 2410     206,34
7 (42) Gravander Daniel NYKÖPING 2210 2050     189,21
8 (60) Blomqvist Alexander NORA 2450 980     209,76
9 (71) Törnkvist Tim SVANEN 2030       173,80
10 (56) Waldefeldt Karl VÄNERSBORG 1610       137,84
11 (61) Jonsson Magnus KARLSTAD 1480       126,71
12 (70) Lithner Erik KARLSTAD 1170       100,17
13 (64) Rudhag Dan GÖTEBORG 920       78,77
14 (44) Aldman Simon GÖTEBORG 880       75,34

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-01 - 2017-07-03
  Bib Name Club Utslag Semifinal Final   Overall
1 (12) Francke Lisa *BROMÖLLA 41,0m 30,3m 39,4m   716,42
2 (16) Gustavsson Sandra KARLSTAD 28,5m 29,8m 30,7m   408,96
3 (19) Svensson Tanja *GAMLA BOO VSC 25,6m 26,0m 27,4m   310,45
4 (20) Grekula Johanna *BOLLEBYGD 18,1m 20,2m     133,45
5 (17) Jonsson Emma KARLSTAD 13,3m 14,1m     79,89

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-01 - 2017-07-03
  Bib Name Club Utslag Semifinal Final   Overall
1 (47) Blomqvist Felix NORA 54,1m 44,4m 45,3m   679,91
2 (40) Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPING 42,5m 42,5m 44,7m   460,28
3 (71) Törnkvist Tim SVANEN 40,2m 41,2m 39,8m   378,50
4 (28) Kjellander Oliver *SVALLVÅGEN 36,2m 40,2m     355,14
5 (67) Nordenhed Jacob LINKÖPING 40,0m 39,5m     350,47
6 (68) Rosén David LINKÖPING 35,5m 31,9m     245,33
7 (60) Blomqvist Alexander NORA 39,3m 0,00m     334,11
8 (61) Jonsson Magnus KARLSTAD 35,2m       238,32
9 (64) Rudhag Dan GÖTEBORG 34,1m       212,62
10 (42) Gravander Daniel NYKÖPING 32,0m       163,55
11 (70) Lithner Erik KARLSTAD 30,5m       128,50
12 (56) Waldefeldt Karl VÄNERSBORG 29,6m       114,79
13 (43) Bogne Jakob NYKÖPING 29,3m       113,26
14 (72) Irehed Linus SVANEN 27,3m       103,11
15 (50) Brännström Max BORÅS 27,1m       102,09

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 2017-07-01 - 2017-07-03
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (12) Francke Lisa *BROMÖLLA 463,64 459,21 716,42 1639,27
2 (16) Gustavsson Sandra KARLSTAD 663,64 144,52 408,96 1217,12
3 (20) Grekula Johanna *BOLLEBYGD 568,18 381,12 133,45 1082,75
4 (19) Svensson Tanja *GAMLA BOO VSC 290,91 100,23 310,45 701,59

Open Men Overall Results

- 2017-07-01 - 2017-07-03
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (43) Bogne Jakob NYKÖPING 819,67 330,48 113,26 1263,41
2 (71) Törnkvist Tim SVANEN 622,95 173,80 378,50 1175,25
3 (40) Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPING 500,00 206,34 460,28 1166,62
4 (47) Blomqvist Felix NORA 1,37 370,72 679,91 1052,00
5 (60) Blomqvist Alexander NORA 500,00 209,76 334,11 1043,87
6 (42) Gravander Daniel NYKÖPING 659,84 189,21 163,55 1012,60
7 (64) Rudhag Dan GÖTEBORG 663,93 78,77 212,62 955,32
8 (61) Jonsson Magnus KARLSTAD 573,77 126,71 238,32 938,80
9 (70) Lithner Erik KARLSTAD 696,72 100,17 128,50 925,39
10 (56) Waldefeldt Karl VÄNERSBORG 450,82 137,84 114,79 703,45

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved