International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017




Hammarsjön, Strömsnäsbruk


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017
Hammarsjön, Strömsnäsbruk - 11/13 Aug 2017

Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017 - Individual classification

Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (32) Ella Björlin BORGVIK VSK 4,00/52 3,00/52   359,55
2 (6) Ebba Oxnard VSK SVANEN 3,50/49 3,00/49   213,48
3 (26) Ida Björk BORGVIK VSK 3,00/31 2,50/37   38,20
4 (25) Elsa Bergsgård TREKANTEN 0,00/40 2,00/37   53,93

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (19) Simon Aldman GÖTEBORG 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 5,00/55/13.00)
  829,79
2 (41) Charlie Westlund GÄVLE VSK 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 4,50/55/13.00)
  829,79
3 (37) Linus Irehed VSK SVANEN 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00   702,13
4 (30) Victor Blomqvist NORA VSK 2,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25   553,19
5 (12) Elliot Westlund GÄVLE VSK 5,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/14.25   521,28
6 (17) Emil Nordlund Silvköparen 4,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25   478,72
7 (18) Viktor Råström NYKÖPING VSK 3,00/55/16.00     446,81
8 (9) Elias Miklas BROMÖLLA VSK 2,00/55/16.00     425,53
9 (4) Leo Cederquist NYKÖPING VSK 2,50/55/18.25     308,51
10 (8) Ted Cedequist NYKÖPING VSK 3,00/37     12,77
11 (10) Måns Krinstiansson VSK SVANEN 0,00/37      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (34) Johanna Grekula BOLLEBYGD 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25   656,72
2 (33) Alice Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 4,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00   604,48
3 (14) Cornelia Svensson GÖTEBORG 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/52   402,99
4 (5) Jasmine Lahti-Bonté KARLSTAD VSK 5,00/55/18.25 3,50/52   432,84
5 (21) Wilma Göthberg LINKÖPING VSK 2,50/52 3,50/49   305,97
6 (11) Michelle Miklas BROMÖLLA VSK 2,00/52     298,51
7 (16) Tilda Pettersson Sigtuna VSK 2,50/37     9,33

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (22) Tim Törnquist VSK SVANEN 3,00/58/12.00 0,00/58/12.00   698,63
2 (43) Alexander Blomqvist NORA VSK 3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00   616,44
3 (20) Ted Törnquist VSK SVANEN 2,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/14.25   609,59
4 (38) Gustav Wadström ALINGSÅS VSK 4,50/58/14.25
(Tie break: 3,50/58/14.25)
3,50/58/16.00   554,79
5 (42) Karl Waldefeldt VÄNERSBORG 4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/18.25   630,14
6 (39) Victor Irehed VSK SVANEN 4,50/58/14.25
(Tie break: 0,50/58/14.25)
    554,79
7 (40) Lucas Liljeblad LINKÖPING VSK 4,50/58/18.25     390,41
8 (28) Fabian Sonnelid KARLSTAD VSK 5,00/49     150,68

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (7) Clara Cumming Ambjörnarps VSK 5,00/55/18.25 0,50/55/16.00   336,36
2 (24) Cajsa Larsson VÄNERSBORG 0,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25   336,36
3 (3) Emma Jonsson KARLSTAD VSK 3,50/52 4,50/52   190,91

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (27) Jakob Bogne NYKÖPING VSK 1,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/11.25   803,28
2 (13) Felix Blomqvist NORA VSK 1,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25   745,90
3 (31) Noa Johansson VITTSJÖ VSK 3,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00   672,13
4 (29) Jacob Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 1,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00   614,75
5 (35) Danny Svensson BROMÖLLA VSK 0,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/18.25   401,64
6 (23) Malte Gustafsson VSK SVANEN 4,00/58/18.25     262,30
7 (15) Lucas Brynte VSK SVANEN 2,00/46     5,46
8 (36) Nicky Svensson BROMÖLLA VSK 0,00/46      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (25) Elsa Bergsgård TREKANTEN 1160 1030   176,29
2 (32) Ella Björlin BORGVIK VSK 560 580   88,15
3 (26) Ida Björk BORGVIK VSK 530 440   80,55

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (41) Charlie Westlund GÄVLE VSK 2680 1970   332,92
2 (37) Linus Irehed VSK SVANEN 1650 1500   204,97
3 (17) Emil Nordlund Silvköparen 1310 1440   178,88
4 (30) Victor Blomqvist NORA VSK 1700 1400   211,18
5 (19) Simon Aldman GÖTEBORG 1160 1050   144,10
6 (4) Leo Cederquist NYKÖPING VSK 660     81,99
7 (12) Elliot Westlund GÄVLE VSK 580     72,05
8 (18) Viktor Råström NYKÖPING VSK 540     67,08

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (34) Johanna Grekula BOLLEBYGD 3830 3310   446,39
2 (14) Cornelia Svensson GÖTEBORG 860 1010   117,72
3 (16) Tilda Pettersson Sigtuna VSK 950 550   110,72
4 (33) Alice Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 220 320   37,30

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (22) Tim Törnquist VSK SVANEN 2490 2680   229,45
2 (42) Karl Waldefeldt VÄNERSBORG 1650 1910   163,53
3 (43) Alexander Blomqvist NORA VSK 2290 1780   196,06
4 (40) Lucas Liljeblad LINKÖPING VSK 1470 1760   150,68
5 (38) Gustav Wadström ALINGSÅS VSK 4180 DNS   357,88
6 (39) Victor Irehed VSK SVANEN 1180     101,03
7 (20) Ted Törnquist VSK SVANEN 560     47,95

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (24) Cajsa Larsson VÄNERSBORG 660 580   76,92
2 (3) Emma Jonsson KARLSTAD VSK 440 240   51,28

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (13) Felix Blomqvist NORA VSK 4120 4470   382,71
2 (29) Jacob Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 420 830   71,06
3 (23) Malte Gustafsson VSK SVANEN 130 40   11,13

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (32) Ella Björlin BORGVIK VSK 11,9m 10,9m   185,98

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (41) Charlie Westlund GÄVLE VSK 38,4m 38,3m   845,24
2 (12) Elliot Westlund GÄVLE VSK 30,6m 31,7m   645,83
3 (37) Linus Irehed VSK SVANEN 32,2m 31,4m   660,71
4 (30) Victor Blomqvist NORA VSK 28,1m 27,0m   538,69
5 (19) Simon Aldman GÖTEBORG 19,2m 18,4m   273,81
6 (18) Viktor Råström NYKÖPING VSK 10,5m     65,10
7 (10) Måns Krinstiansson VSK SVANEN 9,2m     40,92

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (34) Johanna Grekula BOLLEBYGD 21,7m 24,1m   296,00
2 (33) Alice Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 9,1m 11,0m   61,54
3 (14) Cornelia Svensson GÖTEBORG 10,9m 10,2m   60,51

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (22) Tim Törnquist VSK SVANEN 41,9m 39,7m   458,16
2 (43) Alexander Blomqvist NORA VSK 40,2m 37,5m   422,59
3 (42) Karl Waldefeldt VÄNERSBORG 32,9m 33,4m   280,33
4 (20) Ted Törnquist VSK SVANEN 28,8m 30,0m   209,21
5 (40) Lucas Liljeblad LINKÖPING VSK 27,9m 29,5m   198,74
6 (39) Victor Irehed VSK SVANEN 21,8m     86,00

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (3) Emma Jonsson KARLSTAD VSK 14,9m 15,0m   87,79

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (13) Felix Blomqvist NORA VSK 56,7m 56,0m   740,65
2 (2) Oliver Kjellander VSK SVALLVÅGEN 40,3m 44,6m   457,94
3 (29) Jacob Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 43,0m 43,7m   436,92
4 (23) Malte Gustafsson VSK SVANEN 12,2m 14,0m   35,55

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (32) Ella Björlin BORGVIK VSK 359,55 88,15 185,98 633,68

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (41) Charlie Westlund GÄVLE VSK 829,79 332,92 845,24 2007,95
2 (37) Linus Irehed VSK SVANEN 702,13 204,97 660,71 1567,81
3 (30) Victor Blomqvist NORA VSK 553,19 211,18 538,69 1303,06
4 (19) Simon Aldman GÖTEBORG 829,79 144,10 273,81 1247,70
5 (12) Elliot Westlund GÄVLE VSK 521,28 72,05 645,83 1239,16
6 (18) Viktor Råström NYKÖPING VSK 446,81 67,08 65,10 578,99

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (34) Johanna Grekula BOLLEBYGD 656,72 446,39 296,00 1399,11
2 (33) Alice Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 604,48 37,30 61,54 703,32
3 (14) Cornelia Svensson GÖTEBORG 402,99 117,72 60,51 581,22

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (22) Tim Törnquist VSK SVANEN 698,63 229,45 458,16 1386,24
2 (43) Alexander Blomqvist NORA VSK 616,44 196,06 422,59 1235,09
3 (42) Karl Waldefeldt VÄNERSBORG 630,14 163,53 280,33 1074,00
4 (20) Ted Törnquist VSK SVANEN 609,59 47,95 209,21 866,75
5 (39) Victor Irehed VSK SVANEN 554,79 101,03 86,00 741,82
6 (40) Lucas Liljeblad LINKÖPING VSK 390,41 150,68 198,74 739,83

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (3) Emma Jonsson KARLSTAD VSK 190,91 51,28 87,79 329,98

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 2017-08-11 - 2017-08-13
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (13) Felix Blomqvist NORA VSK 745,90 382,71 740,65 1869,26
2 (29) Jacob Nordenhed LINKÖPING VSK 614,75 71,06 436,92 1122,73
3 (23) Malte Gustafsson VSK SVANEN 262,30 11,13 35,55 308,98

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved